# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Meghan Armstrong 23 Minneapolis MN |
4:43 |
TC 1 Mile |
2 |
OpW |
Carrie Tollefson 32 St Paul MN |
4:47 |
TC 1 Mile |
3 |
OpW |
Ladia Albertson-Junkans 23 St Paul MN |
4:56 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
4 |
OpW |
Jennifer Houck 25 Duluth MN |
5:01 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
5 |
OpW |
Serena Sullivan 28 Hibbing MN |
5:06 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
6 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 34 St Paul MN |
5:18 |
TC 1 Mile |
7 |
OpW |
Kelly Scheller 33 Carver MN |
5:18 |
TC 1 Mile |
8 |
OpW |
Kim Magee 26 Bloomington MN |
5:21 |
TC 1 Mile |
9 |
OpW |
Laura Edlund 23 Forest Lake MN |
5:24 |
TC 1 Mile |
10 |
OpW |
Angie Williams 29 Minneapolis MN |
5:25 |
TC 1 Mile |
11 |
OpW |
Shannon Braun 25 Apple Valley MN |
5:27 |
TC 1 Mile |
12 |
OpW |
Kelsey Barale 24 Minneapolis MN |
5:30 |
TC 1 Mile |
13 |
OpW |
Elizabeth Johnson 32 Woodbury MN |
5:32 |
TC 1 Mile |
14 |
OpW |
Mercy Ray 27 Stillwater MN |
5:32 |
TC 1 Mile |
15 |
OpW |
Marlo McGaver 39 Duluth MN |
5:33 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
16 |
OpW |
Bonnie Sons 43 Shorewood MN |
5:38 |
TC 1 Mile |
17 |
OpW |
Sandra McClellan 30 Spring Park MN |
5:39 |
TC 1 Mile |
18 |
OpW |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 47 White Bear Lake MN |
5:40 |
TC 1 Mile |
19 |
OpW |
Joyce Bourassa 41 Lakeville MN |
5:40 |
TC 1 Mile |
20 |
OpW |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 47 White Bear Lake MN |
5:40 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
21 |
OpW |
Kimberly Anderson 44 Chanhassen MN |
5:41 |
TC 1 Mile |
22 |
OpW |
Kelly Faris 29 Columbia Hts MN |
5:44 |
TC 1 Mile |
23 |
OpW |
Julia Anderson 23 St Louis Park MN |
5:45 |
TC 1 Mile |
24 |
OpW |
Rebekah Yetzer 24 Lakeville MN |
5:45 |
TC 1 Mile |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Meghan Armstrong 23 Minneapolis MN |
16:45 |
TC 5K |
2 |
OpW |
Jenna Boren 32 St Paul MN |
17:02 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
3 |
OpW |
Jennifer Houck 25 Duluth MN |
17:09 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
4 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 23 Mounds View MN |
17:20 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
5 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 23 Mounds View MN |
17:23 |
Back In Shape 5K |
6 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 23 Mounds View MN |
17:32 |
Fitger's 5K |
7 |
OpW |
Elizabeth Yetzer 21 Lakeville MN |
17:34 |
Highland Fest 5K |
8 |
OpW |
Kim Magee 26 Bloomington MN |
17:37 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
9 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 23 Mounds View MN |
17:37 |
Mother's Day 5K |
10 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 34 Saint Paul MN |
17:39 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
11 |
OpW |
Kim Magee 26 Bloomington MN |
17:41 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
12 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 23 Mounds View MN |
17:41 |
Easter Sunday Rise and Shine 5K |
13 |
OpW |
Jennifer Houck 25 Duluth MN |
17:44 |
Fitger's 5K |
14 |
OpW |
Katie Koski 36 Duluth MN |
17:45 |
Back In Shape 5K |
15 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 24 Mound MN |
17:48 |
Bear Tracks 5K |
16 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 24 Mounds View MN |
17:52 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
17 |
OpW |
Michelle Oman 35 Mankato MN |
17:53 |
William A. Irvin 5K |
18 |
OpW |
Ladia Albertson-Junkans 23 St. Paul MN |
17:55 |
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure 5K |
19 |
OpW |
Katie Koski 36 Duluth MN |
17:56 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
20 |
OpW |
Kelly Scheller 33 Carver MN |
17:57 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
21 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 34 St Paul MN |
17:59 |
Back In Shape 5K |
22 |
OpW |
Michelle Oman 35 Mankato MN |
17:59 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
23 |
OpW |
Zoe Nagell 27 Minneapolis MN |
18:04 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
24 |
OpW |
Zoe Nagell 27 Minneapolis MN |
18:05 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
25 |
OpW |
Nancy Buselmeier 25 Buffalo MN |
18:08 |
Human Race 5K |
26 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 34 St Paul MN |
18:13 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
27 |
OpW |
Laura Roach 21 Lakeville MN |
18:14 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
28 |
OpW |
Katie Koski 36 Duluth MN |
18:20 |
Fitger's 5K |
29 |
OpW |
Nancy Buselmeier 25 Buffalo MN |
18:23 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
30 |
OpW |
Becky Hoover 26 Saint Cloud MN |
18:23 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
31 |
OpW |
Joyce Bourassa 41 Lakeville MN |
18:24 |
Greenway's Viking Grid Iron Gallop 5K |
32 |
OpW |
Erin Manlove 24 Minneapolis MN |
18:27 |
Anoka Gray Ghost 5K |
33 |
OpW |
Joyce Bourassa 41 Lakeville MN |
18:28 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
34 |
OpW |
Nicole Cueno 29 Minneapolis MN |
18:28 |
Tesfa Foundation 5K |
35 |
OpW |
Christy Marvin 28 Rochester MN |
18:29 |
MacAttack 5K |
36 |
OpW |
Maria Michaud 24 St. Cloud MN |
18:30 |
Victory 5K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Jenna Boren 32 St Paul MN |
27:34 |
Human Race 8K |
2 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 23 Mounds View MN |
28:02 |
Grand Old Day 8K |
3 |
OpW |
Jennifer Houck 25 Duluth MN |
28:30 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
4 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 23 Mounds View MN |
28:41 |
The Lakes 8K |
5 |
OpW |
Jennifer Houck 25 Duluth MN |
28:41 |
Human Race 8K |
6 |
OpW |
Thea Fleming 25 Minneapolis MN |
28:51 |
Human Race 8K |
7 |
OpW |
Nicole Cueno 29 Minneapolis MN |
29:04 |
Human Race 8K |
8 |
OpW |
Koby Jeschkeit-Hagen 25 Minneapolis MN |
29:09 |
Human Race 8K |
9 |
OpW |
Jennifer Hess 25 St Paul MN |
29:29 |
Human Race 8K |
10 |
OpW |
Melissa Gacek 32 White Bear Lake MN |
29:39 |
Human Race 8K |
11 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 34 St Paul MN |
29:47 |
Human Race 8K |
12 |
OpW |
Katie Koski 36 Duluth MN |
29:52 |
Grand Old Day 8K |
13 |
OpW |
Laura Edlund 23 Forest Lake MN |
30:11 |
Human Race 8K |
14 |
OpW |
Kelly Scheller 33 Carver MN |
30:15 |
Human Race 8K |
15 |
OpW |
Bonnie Sons 43 Shorewood MN |
30:18 |
Human Race 8K |
16 |
OpW |
Serena Sullivan 28 Hibbing MN |
30:20 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
17 |
OpW |
Greta Sieve 21 New Ulm MN |
30:29 |
Freedom Fun Run 8K |
18 |
OpW |
Jenny Wilcox 34 Cottage Grove MN |
30:29 |
Human Race 8K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Emily Brown 25 Minneapolis MN |
33:41 |
Boston Scientific Heart of Summer 10K |
2 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 23 Mounds View MN |
35:39 |
Get in Gear 10K |
3 |
OpW |
Jennifer Houck 25 Duluth MN |
35:41 |
Victory 10K |
4 |
OpW |
Jenna Boren 32 St Paul MN |
36:00 |
Get in Gear 10K |
5 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 24 Mounds View MN |
36:05 |
Boston Scientific Heart of Summer 10K |
6 |
OpW |
Jenna Boren 32 St Paul MN |
36:21 |
Boston Scientific Heart of Summer 10K |
7 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 24 Mounds View MN |
36:31 |
Victory 10K |
8 |
OpW |
Susie Emond 25 Minneapolis MN |
36:31 |
Run the Valley 10K |
9 |
OpW |
Ariella Gottfried 22 Minneapolis MN |
36:32 |
TC 10K |
10 |
OpW |
Jennifer Houck 25 Duluth MN |
36:47 |
Get in Gear 10K |
11 |
OpW |
Mary Palmer 22 Anoka MN |
36:52 |
Boston Scientific Heart of Summer 10K |
12 |
OpW |
Mary Palmer 22 Shoreview MN |
36:55 |
Victory 10K |
13 |
OpW |
Thea Fleming 25 Minneapolis MN |
37:01 |
Get in Gear 10K |
14 |
OpW |
Ariella Gottfried 22 Minneapolis MN |
37:07 |
Victory 10K |
15 |
OpW |
Nicole Cueno 29 Minneapolis MN |
37:13 |
Get in Gear 10K |
16 |
OpW |
Susie Emond 25 Minneapolis MN |
37:14 |
Victory 10K |
17 |
OpW |
Brittany Brenny 22 Staples MN |
37:23 |
Crosslake Dam Run 10K |
18 |
OpW |
Mary Palmer 22 Anoka MN |
37:25 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
19 |
OpW |
Kim Magee 26 Bloomington MN |
37:44 |
Get in Gear 10K |
20 |
OpW |
Angie Williams 29 Minneapolis MN |
37:46 |
Get in Gear 10K |
21 |
OpW |
Melissa Gacek 33 White Bear Lake MN |
37:54 |
Victory 10K |
22 |
OpW |
Kelly Scheller 33 Carver MN |
38:08 |
Get in Gear 10K |
23 |
OpW |
Melissa Gacek 33 White Bear Lk MN |
38:13 |
Run for Oromia 10K |
24 |
OpW |
Nichole Porath 26 Eagan MN |
38:26 |
Boston Scientific Heart of Summer 10K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Melissa Gacek 33 White Bear Lake MN |
58:17 |
MDRA 15K |
2 |
OpW |
Serena Sullivan 28 Hibbing MN |
58:54 |
MDRA 15K |
3 |
OpW |
Ariella Gottfried 22 Minneapolis MN |
59:06 |
MDRA 15K |
4 |
OpW |
Jennifer Hess 26 Saint Paul MN |
59:22 |
MDRA 15K |
5 |
OpW |
Zoe Nagell 27 Minneapolis MN |
59:50 |
MDRA 15K |
6 |
OpW |
Danie Ashford 22 Minneapolis MN |
59:52 |
MDRA 15K |
7 |
OpW |
Marie Boyd 49 Rochester MN |
1:00:01 |
Rochester Track Club Spring Classic 15K |
8 |
OpW |
Laura Edlund 23 Forest Lake MN |
1:00:29 |
MDRA 15K |
9 |
OpW |
Sonya Decker 43 Minneapolis MN |
1:00:39 |
MDRA 15K |
10 |
OpW |
Shannon Braun 25 Apple Valley MN |
1:00:57 |
MDRA 15K |
11 |
OpW |
Kimberly Anderson 44 Chanhassen MN |
1:00:59 |
MDRA 15K |
12 |
OpW |
Molly Borski 23 St. Cloud MN |
1:01:31 |
MDRA 15K |
13 |
OpW |
Becky Hoover 26 St. Cloud MN |
1:02:20 |
MDRA 15K |
14 |
OpW |
Clare Kazmierczak 33 Moorhead MN |
1:02:47 |
Manitou 15K |
15 |
OpW |
Rebekah Yetzer 24 Lakeville MN |
1:02:50 |
MDRA 15K |
16 |
OpW |
Wanda Gau 47 Little Falls MN |
1:03:25 |
MDRA 15K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 34 Saint Paul MN |
1:36:20 |
City of Lakes 25K |
2 |
OpW |
Danie Ashford 22 New Brighton MN |
1:38:07 |
City of Lakes 25K |
3 |
OpW |
Jennifer Hess 26 Saint Paul MN |
1:38:51 |
City of Lakes 25K |
4 |
OpW |
Shelly Larson 39 Lakeville MN |
1:42:35 |
City of Lakes 25K |
5 |
OpW |
Willie Tibbetts 38 Eagan MN |
1:43:20 |
City of Lakes 25K |
6 |
OpW |
Angie Williams 29 Minneapolis MN |
1:43:35 |
City of Lakes 25K |
7 |
OpW |
Angie Voight 32 Minneapolis MN |
1:43:59 |
City of Lakes 25K |
8 |
OpW |
Sonya Decker 43 Minneapolis MN |
1:44:27 |
City of Lakes 25K |
9 |
OpW |
Kimberly Anderson 44 Chanhassen MN |
1:44:49 |
City of Lakes 25K |
10 |
OpW |
Zoe Nagell 27 Minneapolis MN |
1:45:15 |
City of Lakes 25K |
11 |
OpW |
Kathy Provenzano 35 Minneapolis MN |
1:46:22 |
City of Lakes 25K |
12 |
OpW |
Donna Philippot 41 Minneapolis MN |
1:46:40 |
City of Lakes 25K |
13 |
OpW |
Rebekah Yetzer 24 Lakeville MN |
1:47:05 |
City of Lakes 25K |
14 |
OpW |
Kate Tavakley 35 Burnsville MN |
1:47:57 |
City of Lakes 25K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Jennifer Houck 25 Dultuh MN |
57:52 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
2 |
OpW |
Kim Magee 26 Bloomington MN |
58:00 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
3 |
OpW |
Jenna Boren 32 St Paul MN |
58:21 |
TC 10 Mile |
4 |
OpW |
Kim Magee 26 Bloomington MN |
59:35 |
TC 10 Mile |
5 |
OpW |
Ariella Gottfried 22 Minneapolis MN |
59:44 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Mile |
6 |
OpW |
Ladia Albertson-Junkans 23 St Paul MN |
1:00:24 |
TC 10 Mile |
7 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 34 St Paul MN |
1:01:25 |
TC 10 Mile |
8 |
OpW |
Susie Emond 25 Minneapolis MN |
1:01:55 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Mile |
9 |
OpW |
Nichole Porath 26 Eagan MN |
1:01:56 |
TC 10 Mile |
10 |
OpW |
Serena Sullivan 28 Hibbing MN |
1:02:03 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
11 |
OpW |
Laura Edlund 23 Forest Lake MN |
1:02:09 |
TC 10 Mile |
12 |
OpW |
Jennifer Hess 25 St. Paul MN |
1:02:33 |
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile |
13 |
OpW |
Terri Emond 25 Wyoming MN |
1:02:34 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Mile |
14 |
OpW |
Laura Edlund 23 Forest Lake MN |
1:02:41 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
15 |
OpW |
Kelly Scheller 33 Carver MN |
1:02:49 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
16 |
OpW |
Joyce Bourassa 42 Lakeville MN |
1:03:19 |
TC 10 Mile |
17 |
OpW |
Serena Sullivan 28 Hibbing MN |
1:03:20 |
TC 10 Mile |
18 |
OpW |
Marlo McGaver 39 Duluth MN |
1:03:27 |
TC 10 Mile |
19 |
OpW |
Sandra McClellan 31 Spring Park MN |
1:03:28 |
TC 10 Mile |
20 |
OpW |
Zoe Nagell 27 Minneapolis MN |
1:03:35 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
21 |
OpW |
Emily Bredeson 27 Minneapolis MN |
1:03:38 |
TC 10 Mile |
22 |
OpW |
Melissa Gacek 32 White Bear Lk MN |
1:03:39 |
Irish for a Day 10 Mile |
23 |
OpW |
Bonnie Sons 44 Shorewood MN |
1:03:46 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Mile |
24 |
OpW |
Angie Williams 30 Minneapolis MN |
1:03:57 |
TC 10 Mile |
25 |
OpW |
Clare Kazmierczak 32 Moorhead MN |
1:04:11 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
26 |
OpW |
Danie Ashford 22 Minneapolis MN |
1:04:17 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
27 |
OpW |
Sara Rohde 38 St Paul MN |
1:04:26 |
TC 10 Mile |
28 |
OpW |
Becky Hoover 26 St Cloud MN |
1:04:30 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
29 |
OpW |
Angie Voight 32 Minneapolis MN |
1:04:40 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
30 |
OpW |
Molly Borski 23 St Cloud MN |
1:04:43 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
31 |
OpW |
Robin Balder-Lanoue 40 Monticello MN |
1:04:52 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
32 |
OpW |
Emily Burns 25 Oakdale MN |
1:05:13 |
TC 10 Mile |
33 |
OpW |
Cynthia Blendermann 27 Burnsville MN |
1:05:18 |
TC 10 Mile |
34 |
OpW |
Rebekah Yetzer 25 Lakeville MN |
1:05:19 |
TC 10 Mile |
35 |
OpW |
Sandra McClellan 31 Spring Park MN |
1:05:31 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
36 |
OpW |
Rhiannon Beckendorf 28 Minneapolis MN |
1:05:34 |
TC 10 Mile |
37 |
OpW |
Bridget Hines 20 Maple Grove MN |
1:05:53 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
38 |
OpW |
Kristin Hirschboeck 28 Burnsville MN |
1:06:01 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
39 |
OpW |
Jill Kroc 37 Mankato MN |
1:06:18 |
TC 10 Mile |
40 |
OpW |
Shannon Braun 25 Apple Valley MN |
1:06:18 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
41 |
OpW |
Janet Ochocki 38 Minneapolis MN |
1:06:21 |
TC 10 Mile |
42 |
OpW |
Carrie Schaff 32 Minneapolis MN |
1:06:26 |
TC 10 Mile |
43 |
OpW |
Julie Mocadlo 26 Minneapolis MN |
1:06:32 |
Monster Dash 10 Mile |
44 |
OpW |
Donna Philippot 41 Minneapolis MN |
1:06:37 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Mile |
45 |
OpW |
Joyce Bourassa 42 Lakeville MN |
1:06:42 |
Bear Water Run 10 Mile |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Michelle Lilienthal 27 Minneapolis MN |
1:18:02 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
2 |
OpW |
Michelle Lilienthal 27 Minneapolis MN |
1:20:23 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
3 |
OpW |
Kim Magee 26 Bloomington MN |
1:20:34 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
4 |
OpW |
Christy Marvin 28 Rochester MN |
1:21:23 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
5 |
OpW |
Meg Grindall 28 Moorhead MN |
1:21:51 |
Dick Beardsley Half Marathon |
6 |
OpW |
Jennifer Houck 25 Duluth MN |
1:22:08 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
7 |
OpW |
Susie Emond 25 Minneapolis MN |
1:22:09 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
8 |
OpW |
Mary Palmer 21 Anoka MN |
1:23:12 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
9 |
OpW |
Jen Blue 33 North Mankato MN |
1:23:34 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
10 |
OpW |
Angie Williams 29 Minneapolis MN |
1:23:49 |
Minneapolis Half Marathon |
11 |
OpW |
Susie Emond 25 Minneapolis MN |
1:23:49 |
Stillwater Half Marathon |
12 |
OpW |
Nancy Buselmeier 25 Buffalo MN |
1:23:56 |
Minneapolis Half Marathon |
13 |
OpW |
Nichole Porath 26 Eagan MN |
1:24:29 |
Red Wing Ramble Half Marathon |
14 |
OpW |
Nichole Porath 25 Eagan MN |
1:24:34 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
15 |
OpW |
Angie Williams 29 Minneapolis MN |
1:24:50 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
16 |
OpW |
Jenny Wilcox 34 Cottage Grove MN |
1:24:52 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
17 |
OpW |
Christine Eid 28 Saint Paul MN |
1:25:14 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
18 |
OpW |
Laura Roach 21 Lakeville MN |
1:25:19 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
19 |
OpW |
Serena Sullivan 28 Hibbing MN |
1:26:14 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
20 |
OpW |
Angie Voight 32 Minneapolis MN |
1:26:21 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
21 |
OpW |
Sonya Decker 42 Minneapolis MN |
1:26:22 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
22 |
OpW |
Shelly Larson 39 Lakeville MN |
1:26:34 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
23 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 34 St Paul MN |
1:26:40 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
24 |
OpW |
Clare Kazmierczak 32 Moorhead MN |
1:26:50 |
Dick Beardsley Half Marathon |
25 |
OpW |
Lisa Dyer 27 Moorhead MN |
1:26:51 |
Dick Beardsley Half Marathon |
26 |
OpW |
Nancy Buselmeier 25 Buffalo MN |
1:26:59 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
27 |
OpW |
Zoe Nagell 27 Minneapolis MN |
1:27:07 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
28 |
OpW |
Nancy Buselmeier 26 Buffalo MN |
1:27:28 |
Monster Dash Half Marathon |
29 |
OpW |
Katie Morrissey 23 Fridley MN |
1:27:35 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
30 |
OpW |
Kimberly Anderson 44 Chanhassen MN |
1:27:39 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
31 |
OpW |
Jen Riewe 36 Elk River MN |
1:27:46 |
Minneapolis Half Marathon |
32 |
OpW |
Marlo McGaver 38 Duluth MN |
1:27:53 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
33 |
OpW |
Kristin Hirschboeck 28 Plymouth MN |
1:27:54 |
Monster Dash Half Marathon |
34 |
OpW |
Emily Burns 25 Oakdale MN |
1:27:56 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
35 |
OpW |
Clare Kazmierczak 32 Moorhead MN |
1:28:03 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
36 |
OpW |
Clare Kazmierczak 32 Moorhead MN |
1:28:07 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
37 |
OpW |
Nicole Cueno 29 Minneapolis MN |
1:28:08 |
Monster Dash Half Marathon |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Kristen Nicolini 32 Minneapolis MN |
2:35:06 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
2 |
OpW |
Michelle Frey 27 Minneapolis MN |
2:42:54 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
3 |
OpW |
Jennifer Houck 25 Duluth MN |
2:47:42 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
4 |
OpW |
Jenna Boren 32 St Paul MN |
2:47:49 |
Grandma's Marathon |
5 |
OpW |
Melissa Gacek 33 White Bear Lake MN |
2:48:12 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
6 |
OpW |
Nicole Cueno 29 Minneapolis MN |
2:49:37 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
7 |
OpW |
Jennifer Hess 25 St Paul MN |
2:58:09 |
Grandma's Marathon |
8 |
OpW |
Angie Voight 32 Minneapolis MN |
2:58:46 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
9 |
OpW |
Christine Eid 29 St Paul MN |
3:00:20 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
10 |
OpW |
Paula Vicker 44 Edina MN |
3:01:22 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
11 |
OpW |
Katie Koski 36 Duluth MN |
3:01:25 |
Grandma's Marathon |
12 |
OpW |
Danie Ashford 22 Minneapolis MN |
3:03:44 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
13 |
OpW |
Donna Philippot 41 Minneapolis MN |
3:03:44 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
14 |
OpW |
Willie Tibbetts 38 Eagan MN |
3:03:51 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
15 |
OpW |
Sonya Decker 43 Minneapolis MN |
3:04:00 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
16 |
OpW |
Jessica Pink 29 Hopkins MN |
3:04:42 |
Minneapolis Marathon |
17 |
OpW |
Laura Sandness 43 La Crescent MN |
3:05:33 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
18 |
OpW |
Kathryn Wagner 32 Apple Valley MN |
3:05:58 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
19 |
OpW |
Andrea Luong 24 Maplewood MN |
3:06:06 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
20 |
OpW |
Leslie Semler 27 Duluth MN |
3:06:25 |
Grandma's Marathon |
21 |
OpW |
Kate Tavakley 35 Burnsville MN |
3:07:58 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
22 |
OpW |
Megan Thomas 25 Minneapolis MN |
3:08:56 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
23 |
OpW |
Jessica Mike 26 Minneapolis MN |
3:09:13 |
Stillwater Marathon |
24 |
OpW |
Rochelle Wirth 47 Duluth MN |
3:09:33 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
25 |
OpW |
Kristin Hirschboeck 28 Burnsville MN |
3:09:50 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
26 |
OpW |
Katie Eichten 27 Minneapolis MN |
3:09:53 |
Grandma's Marathon |