# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Doug Keller 50 Plymouth MN |
4:58 |
TC 1 Mile |
2 |
M50 |
Paul Brown 51 Waconia MN |
5:07 |
TC 1 Mile |
3 |
M50 |
Bobby Paxton 52 Minneapolis MN |
5:07 |
TC 1 Mile |
4 |
M50 |
Jerry Farrell 54 Wayzata MN |
5:08 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
5 |
M50 |
Charles Roach 51 Lakeville MN |
5:08 |
TC 1 Mile |
6 |
M50 |
Bill Magdalene 50 Minneapolis MN |
5:09 |
TC 1 Mile |
7 |
M50 |
David Tappe 52 Maple Grove MN |
5:10 |
TC 1 Mile |
8 |
M50 |
Mike Evans 50 Lino Lakes MN |
5:16 |
TC 1 Mile |
9 |
M50 |
Jess Koski 54 Duluth MN |
5:18 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
10 |
M50 |
Dennis Wallach 51 Chanhassen MN |
5:18 |
TC 1 Mile |
11 |
M50 |
Jason Lee 54 Duluth MN |
5:19 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
12 |
M50 |
Michael Kennedy 51 Coon Rapids MN |
5:22 |
TC 1 Mile |
13 |
M50 |
Tom Woo 50 Rochester MN |
5:25 |
Farmington Dew Run Mile |
14 |
M50 |
Allen Zetterlund 54 St Cloud MN |
5:25 |
TC 1 Mile |
15 |
M50 |
Chip Cheney 50 Eden Prairie MN |
5:26 |
TC 1 Mile |
16 |
M50 |
William Langhout 51 Woodbury MN |
5:26 |
TC 1 Mile |
17 |
M50 |
Kraig Lungstrom 51 Plymouth MN |
5:29 |
TC 1 Mile |
18 |
M50 |
Jerry Farrell 53 Wayzata MN |
5:31 |
TC 1 Mile |
19 |
M50 |
Thomas Peterson 50 Two Harbors MN |
5:37 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
20 |
M50 |
Kevin Campion 52 Minnetonka MN |
5:48 |
TC 1 Mile |
21 |
M50 |
Scott Ross 50 Eden Prairie MN |
5:53 |
TC 1 Mile |
22 |
M50 |
Karl Heinzerling 52 St Louis Park MN |
5:55 |
TC 1 Mile |
23 |
M50 |
Bill Dobbs 50 Minneapolis MN |
5:55 |
TC 1 Mile |
24 |
M50 |
Dave Dow 54 Stillwater MN |
5:55 |
TC 1 Mile |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Doug Keller 50 Plymouth MN |
16:39 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
2 |
M50 |
Doug Keller 51 Plymouth MN |
16:53 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
3 |
M50 |
Paul Giannobile 50 Minnetonka MN |
16:59 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
4 |
M50 |
Bill Magdalene 50 Minneapolis MN |
17:00 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
5 |
M50 |
Bobby Paxton 52 Minneapolis MN |
17:03 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
6 |
M50 |
Bobby Paxton 53 Minneapolis MN |
17:09 |
PACE Race 5K |
7 |
M50 |
Bill Magdalene 51 Minneapolis MN |
17:14 |
PACE Race 5K |
8 |
M50 |
Doug Keller 51 Plymouth MN |
17:14 |
Music in Plymouth 5K |
9 |
M50 |
Bobby Paxton 52 Minneapolis MN |
17:15 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
10 |
M50 |
Charlie Corcoran 52 Stillwater MN |
17:26 |
Lumberjack Days 5K |
11 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 54 Iron MN |
17:28 |
Lumberjack Days 5K |
12 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 54 Iron MN |
17:39 |
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure 5K |
13 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 53 Iron MN |
17:41 |
Fitger's 5K |
14 |
M50 |
Tom Woo 50 Rochester MN |
17:55 |
Rochester 5K |
15 |
M50 |
Mike Evans 50 Lino Lakes MN |
18:00 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
16 |
M50 |
Chris Fuller 50 St. Paul MN |
18:04 |
Lederhosenlauf 5K |
17 |
M50 |
Michael Kennedy 51 Coon Rapids MN |
18:06 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
18 |
M50 |
Tom Woo 50 Rochester MN |
18:09 |
MacAttack 5K |
19 |
M50 |
Kraig Lungstrom 51 Plymouth MN |
18:12 |
Anoka Gray Ghost 5K |
20 |
M50 |
Kraig Lungstrom 51 Plymouth MN |
18:13 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
21 |
M50 |
Chip Cheney 50 Eden Prairie MN |
18:15 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
22 |
M50 |
William Langhout 51 Woodbury MN |
18:18 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
23 |
M50 |
Steve Thomas 52 Delano MN |
18:20 |
Rockford River Days 5K |
24 |
M50 |
Allen Zetterlund 54 Saint Cloud MN |
18:27 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
25 |
M50 |
Richard Chin 50 Saint Paul MN |
18:33 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
26 |
M50 |
Tom Woo 50 Rochester MN |
18:37 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
27 |
M50 |
Jess Koski 54 Duluth MN |
18:38 |
Fitger's 5K |
28 |
M50 |
Jason Lee 54 Duluth MN |
18:39 |
Fitger's 5K |
29 |
M50 |
Lenny Deshayes 54 Cushing MN |
18:40 |
Crosslake Dam Run 5K |
30 |
M50 |
Jason Lee 54 Duluth MN |
18:42 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
31 |
M50 |
Jason Lee 54 Duluth MN |
18:47 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
32 |
M50 |
Mike Setter 54 Minneapolis MN |
19:00 |
Anoka Gray Ghost 5K |
33 |
M50 |
Jeff Delwiche 50 Glencoe MN |
19:09 |
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure 5K |
34 |
M50 |
David Hartz 52 Cold Spring MN |
19:10 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
35 |
M50 |
Walter White 52 Stillwater MN |
19:12 |
Lumberjack Days 5K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Doug Keller 50 Plymouth MN |
27:16 |
Human Race 8K |
2 |
M50 |
Bill Magdalene 50 Minneapolis MN |
27:55 |
Human Race 8K |
3 |
M50 |
Bobby Paxton 52 Minneapolis MN |
28:08 |
Grand Old Day 8K |
4 |
M50 |
Bill Magdalene 50 Minneapolis MN |
28:13 |
Grand Old Day 8K |
5 |
M50 |
Bobby Paxton 52 Minneapolis MN |
28:15 |
Human Race 8K |
6 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 53 Iron MN |
28:31 |
Human Race 8K |
7 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 54 Iron MN |
28:32 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
8 |
M50 |
Tony Schiller 50 Spring Park MN |
28:49 |
Human Race 8K |
9 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 54 Iron MN |
28:57 |
The Lakes 8K |
10 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 54 Iron MN |
28:59 |
Big Lake Lakes Run 8K |
11 |
M50 |
Dennis Wallach 51 Chanhassen MN |
29:00 |
Human Race 8K |
12 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 53 Iron MN |
29:03 |
Bunker Hills Run 8K |
13 |
M50 |
Michael Kennedy 51 Coon Rapids MN |
29:22 |
The Lakes 8K |
14 |
M50 |
Paul Brown 51 Waconia MN |
29:23 |
Human Race 8K |
15 |
M50 |
Michael Kennedy 51 Coon Rapids MN |
29:30 |
Big Lake Lakes Run 8K |
16 |
M50 |
Kraig Lungstrom 51 Plymouth MN |
29:40 |
Human Race 8K |
17 |
M50 |
Steve Thomas 52 Delano MN |
29:53 |
Bunker Hills Run 8K |
18 |
M50 |
Mike Evans 50 Lino Lakes MN |
30:05 |
Human Race 8K |
19 |
M50 |
Jess Koski 54 Duluth MN |
30:09 |
Human Race 8K |
20 |
M50 |
Allen Zetterlund 53 St Cloud MN |
30:16 |
Human Race 8K |
21 |
M50 |
David Tappe 52 Maple Grove MN |
30:28 |
Human Race 8K |
22 |
M50 |
William Langhout 50 Saint Paulwoodbu MN |
30:35 |
Human Race 8K |
23 |
M50 |
Tom Woo 50 Rochester MN |
30:41 |
Human Race 8K |
24 |
M50 |
Tom Woo 50 Rochester MN |
30:47 |
Fools Five Road Race 8K |
25 |
M50 |
Jason Lee 54 Duluth MN |
31:03 |
Human Race 8K |
26 |
M50 |
Gregory Lindusky 50 Cottage Grove MN |
31:09 |
Human Race 8K |
27 |
M50 |
Jim Boatman 52 Delano MN |
31:31 |
Human Race 8K |
28 |
M50 |
Jim Boatman 53 Delano MN |
31:35 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Doug Keller 50 Plymouth MN |
34:35 |
Get in Gear 10K |
2 |
M50 |
Chris Fuller 50 St. Paul MN |
34:43 |
Victory 10K |
3 |
M50 |
Bill Magdalene 50 Minneapolis MN |
35:40 |
Get in Gear 10K |
4 |
M50 |
Bobby Paxton 52 Minneapolis MN |
35:56 |
Get in Gear 10K |
5 |
M50 |
Bobby Paxton 53 Minneapolis MN |
35:59 |
Victory 10K |
6 |
M50 |
Paul Brown 52 Waconia MN |
36:03 |
Victory 10K |
7 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 54 Iron MN |
36:13 |
Victory 10K |
8 |
M50 |
Bill Magdalene 50 Minneapolis MN |
36:15 |
Victory 10K |
9 |
M50 |
Paul Brown 51 Waconia MN |
36:28 |
Get in Gear 10K |
10 |
M50 |
David Tappe 52 Maple Grove MN |
36:38 |
Get in Gear 10K |
11 |
M50 |
Kraig Lungstrom 51 Plymouth MN |
36:54 |
Get in Gear 10K |
12 |
M50 |
Paul Giannobile 50 Minnetonka MN |
36:57 |
Boston Scientific Heart of Summer 10K |
13 |
M50 |
Dennis Wallach 51 Chanhassen MN |
36:59 |
Get in Gear 10K |
14 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 54 Iron MN |
37:16 |
Perham Turtlefest 10K |
15 |
M50 |
Allen Zetterlund 54 St Cloud MN |
37:17 |
Get in Gear 10K |
16 |
M50 |
Chip Cheney 50 Eden Prairie MN |
37:43 |
Get in Gear 10K |
17 |
M50 |
William Langhout 50 Woodbury MN |
37:44 |
Get in Gear 10K |
18 |
M50 |
Robert Jacobson 50 St. Paul MN |
38:01 |
Victory 10K |
19 |
M50 |
Tom Woo 50 Rochester MN |
38:05 |
Victory 10K |
20 |
M50 |
Steve Thomas 52 Delano MN |
38:47 |
Get in Gear 10K |
21 |
M50 |
Robert Jacobson 50 St Paul MN |
39:09 |
Run for Oromia 10K |
22 |
M50 |
Dale Heinen 53 Shoreview MN |
39:12 |
Victory 10K |
23 |
M50 |
David Hartz 52 Cold Spring MN |
39:18 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
24 |
M50 |
Monty Steffens 50 Sartell MN |
39:19 |
Crosslake Dam Run 10K |
25 |
M50 |
Dave Chatelaine 50 Owatonna MN |
39:35 |
Frigid 5 10K |
26 |
M50 |
Rick Jackson 50 Minneapolis MN |
39:44 |
Victory 10K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 54 Iron MN |
56:19 |
Manitou 15K |
2 |
M50 |
Bobby Paxton 52 Minneapolis MN |
57:05 |
MDRA 15K |
3 |
M50 |
Jim Hannon 50 Rochester MN |
57:40 |
Rochester Track Club Spring Classic 15K |
4 |
M50 |
Michael Kennedy 51 Coon Rapids MN |
57:45 |
MDRA 15K |
5 |
M50 |
Paul Brown 54 Waconia MN |
58:04 |
MDRA 15K |
6 |
M50 |
Mike Evans 51 Lino Lakes MN |
58:11 |
MDRA 15K |
7 |
M50 |
Chip Cheney 50 Eden Prairie MN |
58:44 |
MDRA 15K |
8 |
M50 |
Kraig Lungstrom 51 Plymouth MN |
59:27 |
MDRA 15K |
9 |
M50 |
Tom Woo 50 Rochester MN |
59:38 |
Rochester Track Club Spring Classic 15K |
10 |
M50 |
William Langhout 51 Woodbury MN |
1:01:54 |
MDRA 15K |
11 |
M50 |
David Tappe 52 Maple Grove MN |
1:02:11 |
MDRA 15K |
12 |
M50 |
Mike Setter 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:02:23 |
MDRA 15K |
13 |
M50 |
Bill Zaharia 51 Owatonna MN |
1:02:34 |
Manitou 15K |
14 |
M50 |
Mike Setter 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:02:56 |
Manitou 15K |
15 |
M50 |
Larry Betcher 51 Northfield MN |
1:03:07 |
Jesse James Days 15K |
16 |
M50 |
Dale Heinen 53 Shoreview MN |
1:03:15 |
MDRA 15K |
17 |
M50 |
Dan Kasper 51 Northfield MN |
1:03:28 |
Jesse James Days 15K |
18 |
M50 |
A Adams 54 Rochester MN |
1:04:13 |
Rochester Track Club Spring Classic 15K |
19 |
M50 |
Stanley Hup 54 Northfield MN |
1:05:43 |
Jesse James Days 15K |
20 |
M50 |
Kurt Stunek 51 St Cloud MN |
1:05:48 |
Manitou 15K |
21 |
M50 |
Joel Kaul 50 Stillwater MN |
1:05:57 |
Manitou 15K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Bill Magdalene 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:35:44 |
City of Lakes 25K |
2 |
M50 |
Paul Brown 52 Waconia MN |
1:36:15 |
City of Lakes 25K |
3 |
M50 |
Bobby Paxton 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:37:04 |
City of Lakes 25K |
4 |
M50 |
Chip Cheney 50 Shorewood MN |
1:39:57 |
City of Lakes 25K |
5 |
M50 |
Mike Evans 51 Lino Lakes MN |
1:41:02 |
City of Lakes 25K |
6 |
M50 |
David Hartz 52 Cold Spring MN |
1:44:10 |
City of Lakes 25K |
7 |
M50 |
William Langhout 51 Woodbury MN |
1:44:14 |
City of Lakes 25K |
8 |
M50 |
Robert Jacobson 50 St. Paul MN |
1:44:21 |
City of Lakes 25K |
9 |
M50 |
Dale Heinen 53 Shoreview MN |
1:45:00 |
City of Lakes 25K |
10 |
M50 |
Edward Goetz 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:46:05 |
City of Lakes 25K |
11 |
M50 |
Jocko Vertin 54 Golden Valley MN |
1:46:34 |
City of Lakes 25K |
12 |
M50 |
Paul Case 50 Richfield MN |
1:48:32 |
City of Lakes 25K |
13 |
M50 |
Bill Dobbs 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:48:32 |
City of Lakes 25K |
14 |
M50 |
John Higgins 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:50:29 |
City of Lakes 25K |
15 |
M50 |
Jim Glazer 50 St. Paul MN |
1:50:56 |
City of Lakes 25K |
16 |
M50 |
Jeff Denney 51 Bloomington MN |
1:53:23 |
City of Lakes 25K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Doug Keller 51 Plymouth MN |
57:47 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
2 |
M50 |
Paul Brown 51 Waconia MN |
59:37 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
3 |
M50 |
Tom Zimmerman 52 Elko MN |
59:53 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
4 |
M50 |
Michael Kennedy 51 Coon Rapids MN |
1:00:08 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
5 |
M50 |
Michael Kennedy 51 Coon Rapids MN |
1:00:30 |
TC 10 Mile |
6 |
M50 |
Bobby Paxton 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:00:37 |
TC 10 Mile |
7 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 53 Iron MN |
1:00:38 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
8 |
M50 |
Bobby Paxton 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:00:39 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
9 |
M50 |
Gregory Lindusky 50 Cottage Grove MN |
1:01:30 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
10 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 53 Iron MN |
1:01:50 |
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile |
11 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 54 Iron MN |
1:02:08 |
Bear Water Run 10 Mile |
12 |
M50 |
William Langhout 51 Woodbury MN |
1:03:49 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
13 |
M50 |
Kraig Lungstrom 51 Plymouth MN |
1:04:10 |
TC 10 Mile |
14 |
M50 |
Richard Chin 50 St Paul MN |
1:04:51 |
TC 10 Mile |
15 |
M50 |
John Hogan 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:05:17 |
TC 10 Mile |
16 |
M50 |
Paul Case 51 Richfield MN |
1:05:23 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
17 |
M50 |
Joel Kaul 50 Stillwater MN |
1:05:32 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
18 |
M50 |
Robert McClement 50 Mounds View MN |
1:05:42 |
TC 10 Mile |
19 |
M50 |
Mike Setter 54 Minneapolis MN |
1:05:44 |
TC 10 Mile |
20 |
M50 |
Mike Setter 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:05:50 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
21 |
M50 |
Jerry Caruso 50 Hopkins MN |
1:05:52 |
TC 10 Mile |
22 |
M50 |
Dale Heinen 53 Shoreview MN |
1:06:09 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
23 |
M50 |
Doug Wiesner 52 Eden Prairie MN |
1:06:26 |
Monster Dash 10 Mile |
24 |
M50 |
Dan Kasper 51 Northfield MN |
1:06:29 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
25 |
M50 |
Brian Helm 50 Arden Hills MN |
1:06:29 |
TC 10 Mile |
26 |
M50 |
Katsuyuki Yamamoto 52 St Paul MN |
1:06:44 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
27 |
M50 |
Doug Wiesner 52 Eden Prairie MN |
1:06:46 |
Irish for a Day 10 Mile |
28 |
M50 |
Bill Zaharia 51 Owatonna MN |
1:07:08 |
TC 10 Mile |
29 |
M50 |
Bill Zaharia 51 Owatonna MN |
1:07:14 |
Bear Water Run 10 Mile |
30 |
M50 |
Tim Bildsoe 52 Plymouth MN |
1:07:18 |
TC 10 Mile |
31 |
M50 |
Jim Sylvestre 52 Eden Prairie MN |
1:07:21 |
TC 10 Mile |
32 |
M50 |
Lee Hanson 51 Bemidji MN |
1:07:42 |
TC 10 Mile |
33 |
M50 |
John Hayes 50 Chaska MN |
1:07:53 |
TC 10 Mile |
34 |
M50 |
Mark Fuhrmann 51 Stillwater MN |
1:08:13 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
35 |
M50 |
Dean Birman 51 Duluth MN |
1:08:28 |
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile |
36 |
M50 |
Mike Setter 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:08:58 |
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile |
37 |
M50 |
Bill Zaharia 50 Owatonna MN |
1:09:24 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
38 |
M50 |
Bill Zaharia 51 Owatonna MN |
1:09:29 |
Monster Dash 10 Mile |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Jim Hannon 51 Rochester MN |
1:19:23 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
2 |
M50 |
Paul Brown 51 Waconia MN |
1:19:28 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
3 |
M50 |
Bill Magdalene 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:19:29 |
Monster Dash Half Marathon |
4 |
M50 |
Bobby Paxton 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:19:50 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
5 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 54 Iron MN |
1:19:59 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
6 |
M50 |
Charles Roach 51 Lakeville MN |
1:20:14 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
7 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 54 Iron MN |
1:20:33 |
Red Wing Ramble Half Marathon |
8 |
M50 |
Tom Zimmerman 52 Elko MN |
1:21:23 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
9 |
M50 |
Dennis Wallach 51 Chanhassen MN |
1:21:46 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
10 |
M50 |
Charles Roach 51 Lakeville MN |
1:22:05 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
11 |
M50 |
Dennis Wallach 51 Chanhassen MN |
1:22:45 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup Half Marathon |
12 |
M50 |
Gregory Lindusky 50 Cottage Grove MN |
1:23:15 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
13 |
M50 |
Gregory Lindusky 50 Cottage Grove MN |
1:23:24 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
14 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 54 Iron MN |
1:24:22 |
Mora Half Marathon |
15 |
M50 |
Gregory Lindusky 50 Cottage Grove MN |
1:24:44 |
Monster Dash Half Marathon |
16 |
M50 |
Steve Emricson 51 Woodstock MN |
1:25:03 |
Dick Beardsley Half Marathon |
17 |
M50 |
Jason Lee 54 Duluth MN |
1:25:58 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
18 |
M50 |
David Crocker 50 Elk River MN |
1:27:09 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
19 |
M50 |
Rick Jackson 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:27:10 |
Monster Dash Half Marathon |
20 |
M50 |
David Hartz 51 Cold Spring MN |
1:27:15 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
21 |
M50 |
Dan Kasper 51 Northfield MN |
1:27:43 |
Red Wing Ramble Half Marathon |
22 |
M50 |
Dale Heinen 53 Shoreview MN |
1:27:45 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
23 |
M50 |
Rick Jackson 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:27:58 |
Get in Gear Half Marathon |
24 |
M50 |
Larry Betcher 51 Northfield MN |
1:28:30 |
Red Wing Ramble Half Marathon |
25 |
M50 |
Lenny Deshayes 54 Cushing MN |
1:29:17 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
26 |
M50 |
Brad Kautz 52 Rochester MN |
1:29:24 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
27 |
M50 |
Charles Roach 52 Lakeville MN |
1:30:13 |
Monster Dash Half Marathon |
28 |
M50 |
Mike Setter 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:30:14 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
29 |
M50 |
Mike Setter 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:30:30 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
30 |
M50 |
John Schueller 51 Eagan MN |
1:30:45 |
Red Wing Ramble Half Marathon |
31 |
M50 |
Katsuyuki Yamamoto 52 St Paul MN |
1:30:46 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
32 |
M50 |
Dean Birman 51 Duluth MN |
1:30:52 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
33 |
M50 |
Tim Kucera 52 Duluth MN |
1:31:04 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
34 |
M50 |
John Hogan 50 Finland MN |
1:31:27 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Paul Brown 52 Waconia MN |
2:47:18 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
2 |
M50 |
Randy Wiinanen 53 Iron MN |
2:47:21 |
Brainerd Jaycees Run for the Lakes Marathon |
3 |
M50 |
Paul Brown 51 Waconia MN |
2:51:43 |
Grandma's Marathon |
4 |
M50 |
Dennis Wallach 52 Chanhassen MN |
2:57:43 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
5 |
M50 |
Rick Jackson 50 Minneapolis MN |
2:59:21 |
Minneapolis Marathon |
6 |
M50 |
Dennis Wallach 51 Chanhassen MN |
3:01:31 |
Grandma's Marathon |
7 |
M50 |
Dale Heinen 53 Shoreview MN |
3:02:03 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
8 |
M50 |
Jess Koski 54 Duluth MN |
3:02:29 |
Grandma's Marathon |
9 |
M50 |
Monty Steffens 50 Sartell MN |
3:04:37 |
Brainerd Jaycees Run for the Lakes Marathon |
10 |
M50 |
Robert Jacobson 50 St Paul MN |
3:06:44 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
11 |
M50 |
Jocko Vertin 54 Golden Valley MN |
3:07:27 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
12 |
M50 |
Dan Kasper 51 Northfield MN |
3:07:49 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
13 |
M50 |
Steven Christenson 50 Coon Rapids MN |
3:08:57 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
14 |
M50 |
Steve Kangas 50 Woodbury MN |
3:09:28 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
15 |
M50 |
Edward Goetz 52 Minneapolis MN |
3:09:45 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
16 |
M50 |
Doug Wiesner 52 Eden Prairie MN |
3:10:58 |
Minneapolis Marathon |
17 |
M50 |
David Hartz 51 Cold Spring MN |
3:11:41 |
Grandma's Marathon |
18 |
M50 |
Charles Roach 51 Lakeville MN |
3:12:00 |
Grandma's Marathon |
19 |
M50 |
Monty Steffens 50 Sartell MN |
3:14:39 |
Minneapolis Marathon |
20 |
M50 |
Monty Steffens 50 Sartell MN |
3:14:57 |
Grandma's Marathon |
21 |
M50 |
Walter White 52 Stillwater MN |
3:16:45 |
Stillwater Marathon |