# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M60 |
Bill Hansen 62 Roseville MN |
5:29 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
2 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
5:47 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
3 |
M60 |
Bill Hansen 62 Roseville MN |
5:54 |
TC 1 Mile |
4 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
5:57 |
TC 1 Mile |
5 |
M60 |
John Schlegelmilch 62 Red Wing MN |
6:27 |
Farmington Dew Run Mile |
6 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 Fridley MN |
6:32 |
TC 1 Mile |
7 |
M60 |
Hugh Thompson 64 Edina MN |
6:32 |
TC 1 Mile |
8 |
M60 |
Ron Kretsch 61 Roseville MN |
6:43 |
TC 1 Mile |
9 |
M60 |
Greg Envey 62 Minneapolis MN |
6:49 |
TC 1 Mile |
10 |
M60 |
James D'Aurora 60 Edina MN |
6:59 |
TC 1 Mile |
11 |
M60 |
Frank Harris 60 Roseville MN |
7:02 |
TC 1 Mile |
12 |
M60 |
Patrick Ryan 61 Burnsville MN |
7:02 |
Farmington Dew Run Mile |
13 |
M60 |
Robert Williams 62 Shoreview MN |
7:07 |
TC 1 Mile |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
19:18 |
Monticello Riverfest 5K |
2 |
M60 |
Bill Hansen 62 Roseville MN |
19:23 |
PACE Race 5K |
3 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
19:29 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
4 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
19:36 |
Lederhosenlauf 5K |
5 |
M60 |
Bill Hansen 62 Roseville MN |
19:44 |
Victory 5K |
6 |
M60 |
Bill Hansen 62 Roseville MN |
19:44 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
7 |
M60 |
Bill Hansen 62 Roseville MN |
19:50 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
8 |
M60 |
Bill Hansen 62 Roseville MN |
20:25 |
Bear Tracks 5K |
9 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 White Bear Lake MN |
21:04 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
10 |
M60 |
Eric Jahn 60 Wayzata MN |
21:08 |
Anoka Gray Ghost 5K |
11 |
M60 |
Robert Aby 64 Worthington MN |
21:20 |
William A. Irvin 5K |
12 |
M60 |
Allen Gibas 64 Minneapolis MN |
21:25 |
Father's Day 5K |
13 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 Minneapolis MN |
21:25 |
Lederhosenlauf 5K |
14 |
M60 |
Allen Gibas 64 Minneapolis MN |
21:27 |
Highland Fest 5K |
15 |
M60 |
Paul Bauer 64 Hill City MN |
21:31 |
Anoka Gray Ghost 5K |
16 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 White Bear Lake MN |
21:31 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
17 |
M60 |
Stuart Schmitz 64 St. Paul MN |
21:40 |
Highland Fest 5K |
18 |
M60 |
Allen Gibas 64 Minneapolis MN |
21:41 |
PACE Race 5K |
19 |
M60 |
Allen Gibas 63 Minneapolis MN |
21:43 |
Challenge Obesity 5K |
20 |
M60 |
Wayne Grundstrom 63 White Bear Lake MN |
21:49 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
21 |
M60 |
Ralph Anderson 62 Dassel MN |
21:53 |
William A. Irvin 5K |
22 |
M60 |
Ralph Anderson 62 Dassel MN |
21:57 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
23 |
M60 |
Ron Kretsch 61 St Paul MN |
22:03 |
Lumberjack Days 5K |
24 |
M60 |
Rick Schuldt 63 Farmington MN |
22:17 |
Run for Oromia 5K |
25 |
M60 |
Joe Schneeweis 61 Duluth MN |
22:26 |
Fitger's 5K |
26 |
M60 |
John Schlegelmilch 61 Red Wing MN |
22:38 |
Rochester Track Club Spring Classic 5K |
27 |
M60 |
David Schmidt 60 Inver Grove Heights MN |
22:39 |
World No Tobacco Day 5K |
28 |
M60 |
David Schreiber 62 St. Paul MN |
22:47 |
Highland Fest 5K |
29 |
M60 |
Patrick Ryan 61 Burnsville MN |
22:59 |
Greenway's Viking Grid Iron Gallop 5K |
30 |
M60 |
John Schlegelmilch 62 Red Wing MN |
23:02 |
Catch the Spirit 5K |
31 |
M60 |
Curt Goke 63 Eden Prairie MN |
23:09 |
Victory 5K |
32 |
M60 |
John Schlegelmilch 62 Red Wing MN |
23:11 |
MacAttack 5K |
33 |
M60 |
Dave Trefethen 61 Monticello MN |
23:13 |
Human Race 5K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M60 |
Paul LaMere 62 Minneapolis MN |
32:02 |
Human Race 8K |
2 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
32:18 |
Human Race 8K |
3 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
32:22 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
4 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
32:26 |
Grand Old Day 8K |
5 |
M60 |
William Hiding 60 Edina MN |
32:27 |
Human Race 8K |
6 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
32:29 |
The Lakes 8K |
7 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 White Bear Lake MN |
35:00 |
Grand Old Day 8K |
8 |
M60 |
Allen Gilman 62 Rochester MN |
35:54 |
Grand Old Day 8K |
9 |
M60 |
Tom Vertin 62 Breckenridge MN |
36:29 |
Grand Old Day 8K |
10 |
M60 |
Dave Trefethen 61 Monticello MN |
36:34 |
Big Lake Lakes Run 8K |
11 |
M60 |
Allen Gibas 64 Minneapolis MN |
36:36 |
Minnetonka Summer Festival 8K |
12 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 White Bear Lake MN |
36:43 |
Human Race 8K |
13 |
M60 |
Dave Trefethen 61 Monticello MN |
37:41 |
Bunker Hills Run 8K |
14 |
M60 |
David Schreiber 62 St Paul MN |
37:50 |
Human Race 8K |
15 |
M60 |
Gordy Strickland 62 Rochester MN |
38:09 |
Fools Five Road Race 8K |
16 |
M60 |
Dave Trefethen 61 Monticello MN |
38:13 |
Human Race 8K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M60 |
Paul LaMere 62 Minneapolis MN |
40:17 |
Get in Gear 10K |
2 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
41:27 |
Get in Gear 10K |
3 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
42:07 |
Victory 10K |
4 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 White Bear Lake MN |
43:52 |
Get in Gear 10K |
5 |
M60 |
Allen Gibas 63 Minneapolis MN |
44:25 |
Get in Gear 10K |
6 |
M60 |
Allen Gibas 64 Minneapolis MN |
44:37 |
Firecracker Run 10K |
7 |
M60 |
Paul Bauer 64 Hill City MN |
44:48 |
Crosslake Dam Run 10K |
8 |
M60 |
Allen Gibas 64 Minneapolis MN |
44:52 |
Victory 10K |
9 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 White Bear Lake MN |
45:27 |
Victory 10K |
10 |
M60 |
Tom Vertin 62 Breckenridge MN |
46:12 |
Get in Gear 10K |
11 |
M60 |
Dennis Nelson 61 Redwood Falls MN |
46:28 |
Get in Gear 10K |
12 |
M60 |
Jerry House 61 St Paul MN |
46:39 |
Get in Gear 10K |
13 |
M60 |
Patrick McDavitt 63 Shorewood MN |
47:16 |
Victory 10K |
14 |
M60 |
Tom Vertin 62 Breckenridge MN |
47:19 |
Perham Turtlefest 10K |
15 |
M60 |
Wayne Grundstrom 63 White Bear Lake MN |
47:24 |
Perham Turtlefest 10K |
16 |
M60 |
Todd Grant 61 Golden Valley MN |
47:52 |
Firecracker Run 10K |
17 |
M60 |
David Schreiber 62 St. Paul MN |
48:09 |
Victory 10K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
1:02:50 |
Rochester Track Club Spring Classic 15K |
2 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
1:03:28 |
Manitou 15K |
3 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
1:06:13 |
MDRA 15K |
4 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 White Bear Lake MN |
1:08:27 |
Manitou 15K |
5 |
M60 |
Michael Gaetz 61 Lake Elmo MN |
1:11:31 |
Manitou 15K |
6 |
M60 |
Gordy Strickland 62 Rochester MN |
1:12:18 |
Jesse James Days 15K |
7 |
M60 |
Jim Hewitt 61 Inver Grove Hts MN |
1:13:14 |
Manitou 15K |
8 |
M60 |
Gordy Strickland 62 Rochester MN |
1:13:17 |
Rochester Track Club Spring Classic 15K |
9 |
M60 |
David Schmidt 61 Innver Grove Hei MN |
1:15:33 |
Jesse James Days 15K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
1:07:40 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
2 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
1:08:14 |
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile |
3 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 White Bear Lake MN |
1:12:19 |
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile |
4 |
M60 |
Robert Aby 64 Northfield MN |
1:13:22 |
TC 10 Mile |
5 |
M60 |
Dennis Black 60 Stillwater MN |
1:14:40 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
6 |
M60 |
Jerry House 62 St Paul MN |
1:14:51 |
TC 10 Mile |
7 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 White Bear Lake MN |
1:15:54 |
Bear Water Run 10 Mile |
8 |
M60 |
Wayne Grundstrom 63 White Bear Lake MN |
1:16:00 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
9 |
M60 |
Michael Gaetz 61 Lake Elmo MN |
1:17:15 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
10 |
M60 |
Dean Bluhm 64 St Paul MN |
1:18:03 |
TC 10 Mile |
11 |
M60 |
Rick Johnson 60 Champlin MN |
1:18:03 |
TC 10 Mile |
12 |
M60 |
Art Mugalian 61 Minneapolis MN |
1:18:13 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
13 |
M60 |
Stanley Hunter 60 St. Paul MN |
1:20:41 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
14 |
M60 |
Rick Johnson 60 Champlin MN |
1:21:30 |
Irish for a Day 10 Mile |
15 |
M60 |
Jim Scheibel 62 St Paul MN |
1:21:40 |
TC 10 Mile |
16 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 White Bear Lake MN |
1:22:17 |
TC 10 Mile |
17 |
M60 |
Ron Hill 62 Savage MN |
1:23:17 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
18 |
M60 |
Frank Demarco 63 Mound MN |
1:23:40 |
Monster Dash 10 Mile |
19 |
M60 |
Johnnie Johnsen 61 Stillwater MN |
1:23:52 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M60 |
Paul LaMere 62 Minneapolis MN |
1:30:15 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
2 |
M60 |
Ron Trussell 60 Burnsville MN |
1:31:03 |
Monster Dash Half Marathon |
3 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
1:33:53 |
Dick Beardsley Half Marathon |
4 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 White Bear Lake MN |
1:36:13 |
Stillwater Half Marathon |
5 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 White Bear Lake MN |
1:36:16 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
6 |
M60 |
Greg Larson 62 Park Rapids MN |
1:37:12 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
7 |
M60 |
Gordy Strickland 62 Rochester MN |
1:38:26 |
Red Wing Ramble Half Marathon |
8 |
M60 |
Leroy Jordan 62 Backus MN |
1:39:01 |
Dick Beardsley Half Marathon |
9 |
M60 |
Gordy Strickland 62 Rochester MN |
1:41:27 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
10 |
M60 |
David Asp 61 Red Wing MN |
1:42:02 |
Red Wing Ramble Half Marathon |
11 |
M60 |
John Cretzmeyer 60 White Bear Lake MN |
1:43:25 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
12 |
M60 |
Greg Buse 61 St. Paul MN |
1:43:58 |
Red Wing Ramble Half Marathon |
13 |
M60 |
Michael Gaetz 61 Lake Elmo MN |
1:45:17 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
14 |
M60 |
Ron Brickles 60 Silver Bay MN |
1:45:30 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
15 |
M60 |
Ralph Anderson 62 Dassel MN |
1:46:36 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
16 |
M60 |
Dave Trefethen 61 Monticello MN |
1:46:42 |
Mora Half Marathon |
17 |
M60 |
Thomas Losinski 61 Plymouth MN |
1:46:56 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
18 |
M60 |
Gregory Garmer 62 Duluth MN |
1:47:20 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
19 |
M60 |
Patrick Ryan 61 Burnsville MN |
1:47:34 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
20 |
M60 |
Graig Gilbertson 60 Bemidji MN |
1:47:48 |
Dick Beardsley Half Marathon |
21 |
M60 |
Ed Waldera 62 Cottage Grove MN |
1:47:58 |
Dick Beardsley Half Marathon |
22 |
M60 |
Greg Envey 62 Minneapolis MN |
1:48:12 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
23 |
M60 |
John Bruns 60 Big Lake MN |
1:48:20 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
24 |
M60 |
Eugene Garver 64 Sartell MN |
1:48:39 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
25 |
M60 |
Bruce Lindell 63 Plymouth MN |
1:49:59 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
26 |
M60 |
Marvin Trandem 62 Faribault MN |
1:50:03 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
27 |
M60 |
Stanley Hunter 61 St Paul MN |
1:50:20 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
28 |
M60 |
Will Haapala 60 Detroit Lakes MN |
1:50:32 |
Dick Beardsley Half Marathon |
29 |
M60 |
Edward Waldera 61 Cottage Grove MN |
1:50:44 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M60 |
Jim Graupner 64 Lake Elmo MN |
3:24:45 |
Grandma's Marathon |
2 |
M60 |
Fred Clayton 60 St Paul MN |
3:28:01 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
3 |
M60 |
Gordon Straka 60 Afton MN |
3:30:33 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
4 |
M60 |
Charles Lo 61 Little Canada MN |
3:30:54 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
5 |
M60 |
Dave Trefethen 62 Monticello MN |
3:32:43 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
6 |
M60 |
Greg Envey 62 Minneapolis MN |
3:33:29 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
7 |
M60 |
John Downing 63 Prior Lake MN |
3:33:31 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
8 |
M60 |
Charles Lo 61 Little Canada MN |
3:34:54 |
Minneapolis Marathon |
9 |
M60 |
Dave Trefethen 61 Monticello MN |
3:39:00 |
Minneapolis Marathon |
10 |
M60 |
Leroy Jordan 62 Backus MN |
3:39:22 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
11 |
M60 |
Tom Vertin 63 Breckenridge MN |
3:39:47 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
12 |
M60 |
Dave Trefethen 61 Monticello MN |
3:40:04 |
Brainerd Jaycees Run for the Lakes Marathon |
13 |
M60 |
Leigh Webber 60 Blaine MN |
3:41:55 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
14 |
M60 |
Dennis Nelson 61 Redwood Falls MN |
3:44:06 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
15 |
M60 |
Dennis Black 60 Stillwater MN |
3:45:11 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
16 |
M60 |
William Langevin 60 St Paul MN |
3:47:57 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
17 |
M60 |
Herb Byun 64 Lino Lakes MN |
3:48:44 |
Minneapolis Marathon |
18 |
M60 |
Rick Johnson 60 Champlin MN |
3:49:14 |
Minneapolis Marathon |
19 |
M60 |
Richard Daymont 62 Northfield MN |
3:49:23 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
20 |
M60 |
Ronny Millen 60 St Paul MN |
3:49:42 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
21 |
M60 |
Dennis Black 60 Stillwater MN |
3:49:56 |
Stillwater Marathon |
22 |
M60 |
Daryl Blakeborough 60 Shorewood MN |
3:51:39 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
23 |
M60 |
Timothy McCoy 62 Eden Prairie MN |
3:53:34 |
Minneapolis Marathon |
24 |
M60 |
Douglas Fairbanks 60 Minneapolis MN |
3:53:38 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
25 |
M60 |
Rob Johnson 62 Eden Prairie MN |
3:53:56 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
26 |
M60 |
Bob Dahl 63 Plymouth MN |
3:54:13 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
27 |
M60 |
Val Landwehr 60 Minneapolis MN |
3:54:54 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
28 |
M60 |
Marvin Trandem 62 Faribault MN |
3:55:49 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
29 |
M60 |
Timothy McCoy 63 Eden Prairie MN |
3:56:45 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
30 |
M60 |
Robert Tierney 60 St Paul MN |
3:57:37 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
31 |
M60 |
Tim Kennedy 61 Minneapolis MN |
3:58:52 |
Twin Cities Marathon |