# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 62 White Bear Lake MN |
6:57 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
2 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 63 Red Wing MN |
7:25 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
3 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 61 White Bear Lake MN |
7:37 |
TC 1 Mile |
4 |
W60 |
Marien Bradsher 63 St Paul MN |
7:53 |
TC 1 Mile |
5 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
8:01 |
TC 1 Mile |
6 |
W60 |
Karen Dorn 60 St Louis Park MN |
8:01 |
TC 1 Mile |
7 |
W60 |
Mary Hiatt 62 Minneapolis MN |
8:13 |
TC 1 Mile |
8 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
8:17 |
TC 1 Mile |
9 |
W60 |
Marie Kelsey 61 Duluth MN |
8:17 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
10 |
W60 |
Janet Casterton 60 Edina MN |
8:24 |
TC 1 Mile |
11 |
W60 |
Marianne Breitbach 60 Prior Lake MN |
8:24 |
TC 1 Mile |
12 |
W60 |
Ann Day 62 Willmar MN |
8:25 |
TC 1 Mile |
13 |
W60 |
Gail Toftey 62 Duluth MN |
8:31 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
14 |
W60 |
Terri Envey 61 Minneapolis MN |
8:54 |
TC 1 Mile |
15 |
W60 |
Sally Gephart 60 Eagan MN |
9:19 |
Farmington Dew Run Mile |
16 |
W60 |
Glory Kibbel 60 Forest Lake MN |
9:23 |
TC 1 Mile |
17 |
W60 |
Gloria Williams 64 Shoreview MN |
9:50 |
TC 1 Mile |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W60 |
Francine LePage 60 Minneapolis MN |
23:42 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
2 |
W60 |
Francine LePage 60 Minneapolis MN |
23:47 |
Red Wing Ramble 5K |
3 |
W60 |
Francine LePage 60 Minneapolis MN |
23:52 |
Victory 5K |
4 |
W60 |
Francine LePage 61 Minneapolis MN |
24:04 |
Historic Riverfront 5K |
5 |
W60 |
Francine LePage 60 Minneapolis MN |
24:06 |
Minneapolis Heart Institute 5K |
6 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 62 White Bear Lk MN |
24:07 |
Challenge Aging 5K |
7 |
W60 |
Francine LePage 60 Minneapolis MN |
24:11 |
Back In Shape 5K |
8 |
W60 |
Francine LePage 60 Minneapolis MN |
24:12 |
Greenway's Viking Grid Iron Gallop 5K |
9 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 62 White Bear Lake MN |
24:12 |
Lumberjack Days 5K |
10 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 62 White Bear Lk MN |
24:12 |
PACE Race 5K |
11 |
W60 |
Sara Cherne 60 Duluth MN |
24:22 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
12 |
W60 |
Francine LePage 61 Minneapolis MN |
24:23 |
Run for Oromia 5K |
13 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 62 White Bear Lake MN |
24:24 |
Anoka Gray Ghost 5K |
14 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 62 White Bear Lake MN |
24:26 |
William A. Irvin 5K |
15 |
W60 |
Sara Cherne 60 Duluth MN |
24:35 |
Fitger's 5K |
16 |
W60 |
Kathleen Shea 61 Northfield MN |
24:41 |
Anoka Gray Ghost 5K |
17 |
W60 |
Kathleen Shea 61 Northfield MN |
24:49 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
18 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 62 White Bear Lk MN |
25:08 |
Bear Tracks 5K |
19 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 61 White Bear Lake MN |
25:15 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
20 |
W60 |
Marien Bradsher 63 St Paul MN |
25:27 |
Back In Shape 5K |
21 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
25:38 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
22 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 61 White Bear Lake MN |
25:42 |
Wenmark's ALARC Legends 5K |
23 |
W60 |
Sharon Bruestle 61 Mendota MN |
25:43 |
Jesse James Days 5K |
24 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 63 Red Wing MN |
25:49 |
Catch the Spirit 5K |
25 |
W60 |
Marien Bradsher 63 St. Paul MN |
25:53 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
26 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
25:58 |
Back In Shape 5K |
27 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 63 Red Wing MN |
26:00 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
28 |
W60 |
Diane DeMars 60 Dayton MN |
26:05 |
Monticello Riverfest 5K |
29 |
W60 |
Sharon Bruestle 61 Mendota MN |
26:09 |
Menudo 5K |
30 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 63 Red Wing MN |
26:18 |
Anoka Gray Ghost 5K |
31 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
26:22 |
Back In Shape 5K |
32 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
26:23 |
MacAttack 5K |
33 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
26:26 |
World No Tobacco Day 5K |
34 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
26:47 |
PACE Race 5K |
35 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
26:48 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
36 |
W60 |
Linda Schissel 60 Minneapolis MN |
26:48 |
Back In Shape 5K |
37 |
W60 |
Ann Hackler 61 Shakopee MN |
27:04 |
Monticello Riverfest 5K |
38 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
27:05 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
39 |
W60 |
Ann Day 62 Willmar MN |
27:10 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
40 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 62 White Bear Lake MN |
27:14 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
41 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 63 Red Wing MN |
27:18 |
Snowflake Shuffle 5K |
42 |
W60 |
Peggy Trager 63 Eden Prairie MN |
27:38 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
43 |
W60 |
Ann Day 62 Willmar MN |
27:41 |
Earth Day 5K |
44 |
W60 |
Diane DeMars 60 Dayton MN |
27:45 |
Perham Turtlefest 5K |
45 |
W60 |
Jeff Decaire 61 North St Paul MN |
27:51 |
Jesse James Days 5K |
46 |
W60 |
Patricia Goodwin 63 Edina MN |
27:57 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
47 |
W60 |
Ann Day 63 Willmar MN |
27:59 |
Anoka Gray Ghost 5K |
48 |
W60 |
Mary Hiatt 63 Minneapolis MN |
28:21 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
49 |
W60 |
Patricia Waldorf 63 Oak Park Heights MN |
28:24 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
50 |
W60 |
Sherry Hagelstrom 62 Wood Lake MN |
28:39 |
Arboreturm Bud Break 5K |
51 |
W60 |
Mary Hiatt 62 Minneapolis MN |
29:38 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
52 |
W60 |
Connie Manos 62 Maplewood MN |
29:39 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
53 |
W60 |
Carol Klitzke 62 Maple Grove MN |
29:46 |
William A. Irvin 5K |
54 |
W60 |
Peggy Trager 63 Eden Prairie MN |
29:56 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
55 |
W60 |
Linda Giesen 61 Fort Ripley MN |
30:08 |
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure 5K |
56 |
W60 |
Dotz Johnson 61 Detroit Lakes MN |
30:11 |
Perham Turtlefest 5K |
57 |
W60 |
Patty Wallway 60 St. Paul MN |
30:35 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
58 |
W60 |
Carol Doten 64 Golden Valley MN |
30:48 |
Run the Valley 5K |
59 |
W60 |
Kay Baert 61 Buffalo MN |
31:11 |
Rockford River Days 5K |
60 |
W60 |
Dee Bender 61 Red Wing MN |
31:16 |
Red Wing Ramble 5K |
61 |
W60 |
Dotz Johnson 62 Detroit Lakes MN |
31:17 |
Dick Beardsley 5K |
62 |
W60 |
Karen Dorn 60 St Louis Park MN |
31:35 |
TC 5K |
63 |
W60 |
Linda Bauer 60 Hill City MN |
31:50 |
Crosslake Dam Run 5K |
64 |
W60 |
Linda Besk 62 Stillwater MN |
31:59 |
Lumberjack Days 5K |
65 |
W60 |
Barbara Spannaus 62 Shorewood MN |
32:01 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
66 |
W60 |
Carol Wintheiser 64 Sauk Rapids MN |
32:12 |
Earth Day 5K |
67 |
W60 |
Cathy Skrip 60 Forest Lake MN |
32:50 |
Frigid 5 5K |
68 |
W60 |
Geri Fisher 60 Oakdale MN |
32:52 |
Get in Gear 5K |
69 |
W60 |
Norma Chitwood 60 Hugo MN |
32:59 |
Lumberjack Days 5K |
70 |
W60 |
Geri Fisher 60 Oakdale MN |
32:59 |
Grand Old Day 5K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 62 White Bear Lake MN |
39:29 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
2 |
W60 |
Sara Cherne 60 Duluth MN |
40:08 |
Human Race 8K |
3 |
W60 |
Sara Cherne 60 Duluth MN |
40:32 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
4 |
W60 |
Kathleen Shea 60 Northfield MN |
40:48 |
Human Race 8K |
5 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 61 White Bear Lake MN |
41:25 |
Grand Old Day 8K |
6 |
W60 |
Carol Brouillard 61 Spring Lake Park MN |
41:30 |
The Lakes 8K |
7 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
41:35 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
8 |
W60 |
Kathleen Shea 61 Northfield MN |
41:48 |
Minnetonka Summer Festival 8K |
9 |
W60 |
Candy Patrin 60 Marine On St Cro MN |
42:13 |
Human Race 8K |
10 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
42:31 |
The Lakes 8K |
11 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
42:46 |
Grand Old Day 8K |
12 |
W60 |
Marien Bradsher 63 Saint Paul MN |
43:18 |
Bunker Hills Run 8K |
13 |
W60 |
Marien Bradsher 63 St Paul MN |
43:22 |
Human Race 8K |
14 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
43:45 |
Fools Five Road Race 8K |
15 |
W60 |
Becky Flory 61 St Paul MN |
43:48 |
Human Race 8K |
16 |
W60 |
Patricia Goodwin 63 Edina MN |
43:52 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
17 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
43:55 |
Bunker Hills Run 8K |
18 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
44:04 |
Human Race 8K |
19 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
44:27 |
Bunker Hills Run 8K |
20 |
W60 |
Patricia Goodwin 62 Edina MN |
44:58 |
Human Race 8K |
21 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
45:02 |
Minnetonka Summer Festival 8K |
22 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
45:50 |
Human Race 8K |
23 |
W60 |
Kathryn Ringham 61 Minneapolis MN |
46:11 |
Human Race 8K |
24 |
W60 |
Carol Klitzke 62 Maple Grove MN |
48:15 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
25 |
W60 |
Mary Hiatt 62 Minneapolis MN |
50:52 |
Human Race 8K |
26 |
W60 |
Kay Baert 61 Buffalo MN |
51:40 |
Big Lake Lakes Run 8K |
27 |
W60 |
Beth Allen 60 Deephaven MN |
53:50 |
Minnetonka Summer Festival 8K |
28 |
W60 |
Mary Noble 62 Big Lake MN |
53:58 |
Big Lake Lakes Run 8K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 62 White Bear Lk MN |
49:58 |
Run for Oromia 10K |
2 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 62 White Bear Lake MN |
50:50 |
Victory 10K |
3 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 62 White Bear Lake MN |
51:11 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
4 |
W60 |
Kathleen Shea 61 Northfield MN |
51:18 |
Get in Gear 10K |
5 |
W60 |
Kathleen Shea 61 Northfield MN |
51:30 |
Victory 10K |
6 |
W60 |
Carol Brouillard 61 Spring Lake Park MN |
51:30 |
Victory 10K |
7 |
W60 |
Suellyn Tritz 60 Mound MN |
52:04 |
Firecracker Run 10K |
8 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 63 Red Wing MN |
53:25 |
Victory 10K |
9 |
W60 |
Mary Croft 63 Bayport MN |
53:36 |
Victory 10K |
10 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
54:02 |
Get in Gear 10K |
11 |
W60 |
Marien Bradsher 63 St. Paul MN |
54:07 |
Firecracker Run 10K |
12 |
W60 |
Candy Patrin 61 Marine On St. Cro MN |
54:26 |
Victory 10K |
13 |
W60 |
Marien Bradsher 63 St Paul MN |
54:44 |
Get in Gear 10K |
14 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
55:11 |
Run for Oromia 10K |
15 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
55:37 |
Get in Gear 10K |
16 |
W60 |
Patricia Goodwin 63 Edina MN |
55:45 |
Wenmark's ALARC Legends 10K |
17 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
55:47 |
Firecracker Run 10K |
18 |
W60 |
Patricia Goodwin 63 Edina MN |
56:06 |
Victory 10K |
19 |
W60 |
Diane DeMars 60 Dayton MN |
56:27 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
20 |
W60 |
Marien Bradsher 63 St Paul MN |
56:59 |
Frigid 5 10K |
21 |
W60 |
Becky Flory 61 St. Paul MN |
57:07 |
Victory 10K |
22 |
W60 |
Barbara Sellers 61 St Paul MN |
57:21 |
Get in Gear 10K |
23 |
W60 |
Peggy Trager 63 Eden Prairie MN |
57:26 |
Wenmark's ALARC Legends 10K |
24 |
W60 |
Marianne Breitbach 61 Prior Lake MN |
57:31 |
TC 10K |
25 |
W60 |
Peggy Trager 63 Eden Prairie MN |
58:20 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
26 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
59:36 |
Victory 10K |
27 |
W60 |
Susan Schultz 60 Savage MN |
1:00:07 |
Get in Gear 10K |
28 |
W60 |
Susan Gebelein 61 Wayzata MN |
1:01:22 |
Victory 10K |
29 |
W60 |
Theresa Mooney 61 Maple Lake MN |
1:01:26 |
Get in Gear 10K |
30 |
W60 |
Susan Gebelein 60 Wayzata MN |
1:02:59 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
31 |
W60 |
Mary Hiatt 62 Minneapolis MN |
1:04:35 |
Get in Gear 10K |
32 |
W60 |
Susan Rogers 60 Moorhead MN |
1:05:37 |
MSUM 4th of July 10K |
33 |
W60 |
Cathy Skrip 60 Shoreview MN |
1:05:38 |
Get in Gear 10K |
34 |
W60 |
Marsha Seltz 61 Minneapolis MN |
1:06:15 |
TC 10K |
35 |
W60 |
Wendy Nelson 60 Eden Prairie MN |
1:07:30 |
Get in Gear 10K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W60 |
Kathleen Shea 61 Northfield MN |
1:23:35 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
2 |
W60 |
Gloria Jansen 62 White Bear Lake MN |
1:24:20 |
TC 10 Mile |
3 |
W60 |
Kathleen Shea 61 Northfield MN |
1:24:48 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Mile |
4 |
W60 |
Carol Brouillard 61 Spring Lake Park MN |
1:27:07 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
5 |
W60 |
Suellyn Tritz 60 Mound MN |
1:27:32 |
TC 10 Mile |
6 |
W60 |
Marien Bradsher 63 St. Paul MN |
1:28:09 |
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile |
7 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 63 Red Wing MN |
1:28:39 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Mile |
8 |
W60 |
Mary Croft 63 Bayport MN |
1:30:08 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
9 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
1:30:17 |
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile |
10 |
W60 |
Kathleen Schmitt 62 Maplewood MN |
1:30:19 |
TC 10 Mile |
11 |
W60 |
Marjorie Peterson 61 Hastings MN |
1:30:39 |
Bear Water Run 10 Mile |
12 |
W60 |
Candy Patrin 61 Marine On St. Croix MN |
1:30:58 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
13 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 63 Red Wing MN |
1:30:58 |
TC 10 Mile |
14 |
W60 |
Patricia Goodwin 63 Edina MN |
1:31:23 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
15 |
W60 |
Marien Bradsher 63 St Paul MN |
1:31:31 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
16 |
W60 |
Marien Bradsher 63 St. Paul MN |
1:31:45 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
17 |
W60 |
Carol Schmeichel 61 Andover MN |
1:33:44 |
TC 10 Mile |
18 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
1:33:47 |
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile |
19 |
W60 |
Charlotte Pladson 62 Ramsey MN |
1:34:07 |
Bear Water Run 10 Mile |
20 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
1:34:58 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Mile |
21 |
W60 |
Peggy Trager 63 Eden Prairie MN |
1:36:41 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
22 |
W60 |
Diane DeMars 60 Dayton MN |
1:37:28 |
TC 10 Mile |
23 |
W60 |
Judy Aronson 64 Edina MN |
1:38:58 |
TC 10 Mile |
24 |
W60 |
Jan Hanson 61 Hastings MN |
1:39:59 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Mile |
25 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
1:41:32 |
TC 10 Mile |
26 |
W60 |
Sherry Hagelstrom 63 Wood Lake MN |
1:41:33 |
TC 10 Mile |
27 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
1:42:28 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
28 |
W60 |
Pamela Mund 61 Maplewood MN |
1:43:00 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
29 |
W60 |
Rene Diebold 60 Marshall MN |
1:45:19 |
Monster Dash 10 Mile |
30 |
W60 |
Mary Hiatt 63 Minneapolis MN |
1:45:39 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Mile |
31 |
W60 |
Kay Leeman 62 Corcoran MN |
1:46:18 |
Monster Dash 10 Mile |
32 |
W60 |
Barbara Dahmen 64 Plymouth MN |
1:46:20 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Mile |
33 |
W60 |
Nancy Rush 61 Minnetonka MN |
1:46:20 |
TC 10 Mile |
34 |
W60 |
Bonnie Johnson 62 Eden Prairie MN |
1:46:58 |
TC 10 Mile |
35 |
W60 |
Janet Casterton 60 Edina MN |
1:48:52 |
TC 10 Mile |
36 |
W60 |
Susan Schultz 60 Savage MN |
1:49:29 |
TC 10 Mile |
37 |
W60 |
Terri Envey 62 Minneapolis MN |
1:50:19 |
TC 10 Mile |
38 |
W60 |
Susan Gebelein 61 Wayzata MN |
1:52:14 |
TC 10 Mile |
39 |
W60 |
Patricia Gottschalk 61 New Ulm MN |
1:52:58 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
40 |
W60 |
Julienne Albrecht 60 Eden Prairie MN |
1:53:53 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Mile |
41 |
W60 |
Cherie Baker 62 Robbinsdale MN |
1:53:57 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Mile |
42 |
W60 |
Kay Christianson 60 Minneapolis MN |
1:56:18 |
TC 10 Mile |
43 |
W60 |
Aleda Beranek 61 New Ulm MN |
1:58:23 |
TC 10 Mile |
44 |
W60 |
Edith Tschider 60 Minneapolis MN |
1:58:55 |
TC 10 Mile |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W60 |
Penny Kalar 62 Shoreview MN |
1:48:53 |
Red Wing Ramble Half Marathon |
2 |
W60 |
Suellyn Tritz 60 Mound MN |
1:52:10 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
3 |
W60 |
Penny Kalar 62 Shoreview MN |
1:52:19 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
4 |
W60 |
Vicki McNabney 63 Duluth MN |
1:52:46 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
5 |
W60 |
Carol Brouillard 61 Spring Lake Park MN |
1:53:49 |
Maple Grove Half Marathon |
6 |
W60 |
Kathleen Shea 61 Northfield MN |
1:55:20 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
7 |
W60 |
Beth Allen 61 Wayzata MN |
1:56:37 |
Dick Beardsley Half Marathon |
8 |
W60 |
Kathleen Shea 61 Northfield MN |
1:57:22 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
9 |
W60 |
Beth Allen 61 Wayzata MN |
2:00:23 |
Monster Dash Half Marathon |
10 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
2:01:07 |
Red Wing Ramble Half Marathon |
11 |
W60 |
Marjorie Peterson 60 Hastings MN |
2:01:13 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
12 |
W60 |
Kathleen Schmitt 62 Woodbury MN |
2:01:30 |
Get in Gear Half Marathon |
13 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 62 Red Wing MN |
2:02:23 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
14 |
W60 |
Mary Croft 63 Bayport MN |
2:02:37 |
Red Wing Ramble Half Marathon |
15 |
W60 |
Mary Croft 63 Bayport MN |
2:02:52 |
Dick Beardsley Half Marathon |
16 |
W60 |
Liz Wahlberg 60 St. Paul MN |
2:02:56 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
17 |
W60 |
Marien Bradsher 63 St. Paul MN |
2:04:15 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
18 |
W60 |
Patricia Goodwin 63 Edina MN |
2:05:09 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup Half Marathon |
19 |
W60 |
Judy Aronson 64 Edina MN |
2:05:14 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
20 |
W60 |
Eileen Farrell 62 Eden Prairie MN |
2:05:26 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
21 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
2:05:34 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
22 |
W60 |
Liz Wahlberg 60 St Paul MN |
2:05:35 |
Stillwater Half Marathon |
23 |
W60 |
Candy Patrin 61 Marine On St Croix MN |
2:05:43 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
24 |
W60 |
Charlotte Pladson 61 Ramsey MN |
2:05:52 |
Maple Grove Half Marathon |
25 |
W60 |
Peggy Trager 63 Eden Prairie MN |
2:06:45 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
26 |
W60 |
Rosemary Harnly 63 Red Wing MN |
2:06:51 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
27 |
W60 |
Marien Bradsher 63 St Paul MN |
2:07:14 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
28 |
W60 |
Charlotte Pladson 61 Ramsey MN |
2:07:24 |
Get in Gear Half Marathon |
29 |
W60 |
Candy Patrin 61 Marine On St Croix MN |
2:08:21 |
Dick Beardsley Half Marathon |
30 |
W60 |
Peggy Trager 64 Eden Prairie MN |
2:10:00 |
Monster Dash Half Marathon |
31 |
W60 |
Peggy Trager 63 Eden Prairie MN |
2:11:39 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
32 |
W60 |
Kathryn Benhardus 62 Minnetonka MN |
2:11:59 |
Monster Dash Half Marathon |
33 |
W60 |
Sara Cherne 60 Duluth MN |
2:13:05 |
Mora Half Marathon |
34 |
W60 |
Liz Wahlberg 60 St. Paul MN |
2:13:27 |
Monster Dash Half Marathon |
35 |
W60 |
Patricia McGee 64 Duluth MN |
2:16:05 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
36 |
W60 |
Pamela Mund 61 Maplewood MN |
2:17:04 |
Red Wing Ramble Half Marathon |
37 |
W60 |
Terri Envey 61 Minneapolis MN |
2:17:08 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
38 |
W60 |
Rene Diebold 60 Marshall MN |
2:20:01 |
Get in Gear Half Marathon |
39 |
W60 |
Mary Nosek 61 Arden Hills MN |
2:22:30 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
40 |
W60 |
Ann Rhea 62 Plymouth MN |
2:25:40 |
Monster Dash Half Marathon |
41 |
W60 |
Patricia Gottschalk 61 New Ulm MN |
2:26:03 |
Red Wing Ramble Half Marathon |
42 |
W60 |
Judy Aronson 63 Edina MN |
2:27:05 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
43 |
W60 |
Mary Hiatt 62 Minneapolis MN |
2:28:20 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
44 |
W60 |
Patricia Gottschalk 62 New Ulm MN |
2:29:52 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
45 |
W60 |
Peggy Trager 63 Eden Prairie MN |
2:30:35 |
Mora Half Marathon |
46 |
W60 |
Kathy Schmidt 64 St Cloud MN |
2:33:00 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
47 |
W60 |
Gail Toftey 61 Duluth MN |
2:33:24 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W60 |
Faye Berger 62 Golden Valley MN |
3:45:42 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
2 |
W60 |
Penny Kalar 62 Shoreview MN |
3:54:32 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
3 |
W60 |
Carol Brouillard 62 Spring Lake Park MN |
3:59:02 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
4 |
W60 |
Carol Brouillard 61 Spring Lake Park MN |
4:09:14 |
Minneapolis Marathon |
5 |
W60 |
Mary Croft 63 Bayport MN |
4:13:35 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
6 |
W60 |
Candy Patrin 61 Marine On St Croix MN |
4:23:13 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
7 |
W60 |
Charlotte Pladson 62 Ramsey MN |
4:33:42 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
8 |
W60 |
Charlotte Pladson 61 Ramsey MN |
4:33:46 |
Minneapolis Marathon |
9 |
W60 |
Mary Croft 63 Bayport MN |
4:33:54 |
Grandma's Marathon |
10 |
W60 |
Candy Patrin 61 Marine On St. Croi MN |
4:34:59 |
Stillwater Marathon |
11 |
W60 |
Judi Crawford 60 Eagan MN |
4:37:30 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
12 |
W60 |
Kathleen Andrews 64 Inver Grove Hts MN |
4:40:25 |
Minneapolis Marathon |
13 |
W60 |
Patricia Goodwin 63 Edina MN |
4:48:10 |
Grandma's Marathon |
14 |
W60 |
Candy Patrin 61 Marine On St Croix MN |
4:53:44 |
Grandma's Marathon |
15 |
W60 |
Kathleen Andrews 64 Inver Grove Hts MN |
4:54:33 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
16 |
W60 |
Colleen Skluzacek 60 Northfield MN |
4:55:56 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
17 |
W60 |
Bonnie Gibson 60 South St Paul MN |
5:00:18 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
18 |
W60 |
Mary Frush 60 Minneapolis MN |
5:05:46 |
Minneapolis Marathon |
19 |
W60 |
Peggy Trager 63 Eden Prairie MN |
5:07:46 |
Grandma's Marathon |
20 |
W60 |
Kathleen Andrews 64 Inver Grove Hts MN |
5:08:09 |
Grandma's Marathon |
21 |
W60 |
Rene Diebold 60 Marshall MN |
5:08:30 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
22 |
W60 |
Sara Cherne 60 Duluth MN |
5:11:36 |
Grandma's Marathon |