1M |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth
|
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - St. Paul
|
Rice Street Mile
|
TC 1 Mile
|
5K |
Anoka Grey Ghost 5K
|
Apple Blossom 5K
|
Aquafina Pasta Run 5K
|
Arboreturm Bud Break 5K
|
Autumn Woods Classic 5K
|
Back In Shape 5K
|
Bolder Dash 5K
|
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K
|
Catch the Spirit 5K
|
Challenge Obesity 5K
|
Crosslake Dam Run 5K
|
Dave Huffman Memorial 5K
|
Fitger's 5K
|
Frigid 5 5K
|
Get in Gear 5K
|
Giants Valley Run 5K
|
Granite City 5K
|
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K
|
Human Race 5K
|
Jesse James Days 5K
|
Joe Plant Memorial 5K
|
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure 5K
|
Lumberjack Days 5K
|
MMRF Race for Research 5K
|
MacAttack 5K
|
Melpomene 5K
|
Minneapolis Heart Institute 5K
|
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K
|
Minnesota Zoo Tiger Tracks 5K
|
Monticello Riverfest 5K
|
Mora 5K
|
Northside 5K
|
PACE Race 5K
|
Perham Turtlefest 5K
|
Race for a Safe Place 5K
|
Recycle Run 5K
|
River City Ramble 5K
|
Rochester 5K
|
Rochester Track Club Spring Classic 5K
|
Rockford River Days 5K
|
Run the Valley 5K
|
Run with the Wolves 5K
|
Snowflake Shuffle 5K
|
TC 5K
|
TS Alliance Run 5K
|
Team Ortho Monster Dash 5K
|
Victory 5K
|
Walk on the Wild Side 5K
|
Wenmark's ALARC Legends 5K
|
William A. Irvin 5K
|
Women Run the Cities 5K
|
|
|
8K |
5 Mile Hog Jog
|
Arise and Run for the Prize 5 Mile
|
Bunker Hills Run 8K
|
Duluth Running Company 8K on the Bay
|
Fools Five Road Race 8K
|
Freedom Fun Run 8K
|
Hay Daze 8K
|
Human Race 8K
|
Minnetonka Summer Festival 8K
|
Park Point 5-Miler
|
The Lakes 8K
|
10K |
Autumn Woods Classic 10K
|
Bolder Dash 10K
|
Crosslake Dam Run 10K
|
Firecracker Run 10K
|
Frigid 5 10K
|
Get in Gear 10K
|
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K
|
Perham Turtlefest 10K
|
Run for the Roses 10K
|
Run the Valley 10K
|
Victory 10K
|
Wenmark's ALARC Legends 10K
|
|
|
15K |
Family Pathways 15K
|
Jesse James Days 15K
|
MDRA 15K
|
Manitou 15K
|
Rochester Track Club Spring Classic 15K
|
20K |
Steven Fetzer Memorial 20K
|
30K |
Northern Lakes Run 30K
|
Run Around Woman Plus 30K
|
Wild Goose Chase 30K
|
  |
12K
-- not in Rankings
-- in Qualifying Performances
|
Woodtick 12K
|
|
|
10 Mile |
Bear Water Run 10 Miler
|
Irish for a Day 10 Mile
|
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles
|
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler
|
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile
|
TC 10 Mile
|
Team Ortho Monster Dash 10 Mile
|
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler
|
20 Mile |
Bear Water Run 20 Miler
|
Half Marathon |
Apple Blossom Half Marathon
|
Brainerd Jaycees Run for the Lakes Half Marathon
|
Earth Day Half Marathon
|
Fishhook Challenge 1/2 Marathon
|
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
|
Heart of the City Half Marathon
|
Lake Minnewaska Warmup Half Marathon
|
Mora Half Marathon
|
New Prague Half Marathon
|
River City Ramble Half Marathon
|
Rochester Half Marathon
|
Securian Frozen Half Marathon
|
Team Ortho Monster Dash Half Marathon
|
Urban Wildland Half Marathon
|
Marathon |
Brainerd Jaycees Run for the Lakes Marathon
|
Grandma's Marathon
|
Twin Cities Marathon
|
|
|