# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W55 |
Barb Leininger 55 Minneapolis MN |
21:55 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
2 |
W55 |
Janet Gensler 55 New River MN |
22:05 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
3 |
W55 |
Debbie Janey 57 Edina MN |
24:00 |
Minneapolis Heart Institute 5K |
4 |
W55 |
Kerry Krepps 56 Orono MN |
24:09 |
Anoka Grey Ghost 5K |
5 |
W55 |
Debbie Janey 57 Edina MN |
24:19 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
6 |
W55 |
Cindy Dischinger 57 Plymouth MN |
24:32 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
7 |
W55 |
Debbie Janey 57 Edina MN |
24:36 |
Back In Shape 5K |
8 |
W55 |
Kerry Krepps 56 Orono MN |
24:47 |
Race for a Safe Place 5K |
9 |
W55 |
Corrine Watson 56 Stillwater MN |
24:50 |
Women Run the Cities 5K |
10 |
W55 |
Sara Cherne 59 Duluth MN |
24:52 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
11 |
W55 |
Julie Dahl 56 St Paul MN |
24:55 |
TC 5K |
12 |
W55 |
Sara Cherne 59 Duluth MN |
25:05 |
Fitger's 5K |
13 |
W55 |
Cheryl Grothe 56 Bloomington MN |
25:06 |
TC 5K |
14 |
W55 |
Kerry Krepps 55 Orono MN |
25:11 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
15 |
W55 |
Chris Riley 55 Red Wing MN |
25:32 |
River City Ramble 5K |
16 |
W55 |
Judy Kutulas 55 Northfield MN |
25:33 |
Jesse James Days 5K |
17 |
W55 |
Sally Manthe 56 Andover MN |
25:39 |
Anoka Grey Ghost 5K |
18 |
W55 |
Peggy Rutman 57 Deerwwod MN |
25:55 |
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure 5K |
19 |
W55 |
Kerry Krepps 55 Orono MN |
26:02 |
Northside 5K |
20 |
W55 |
Betty Tomerlin 56 Maple Grove MN |
26:10 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
21 |
W55 |
Nancy Phillips 57 East Gull Lake MN |
26:11 |
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure 5K |
22 |
W55 |
Cologne Hartman 56 St. Louis Park MN |
26:18 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
23 |
W55 |
Diane DeMars 59 Dayton MN |
26:24 |
Monticello Riverfest 5K |
24 |
W55 |
Nancy Phillips 57 E Gull Lake MN |
26:29 |
Aquafina Pasta Run 5K |
25 |
W55 |
Sandra Frizelle 55 Minneapolis MN |
26:30 |
Get in Gear 5K |
26 |
W55 |
Cologne Hartman 56 St Louis Park MN |
26:31 |
Anoka Grey Ghost 5K |
27 |
W55 |
Terri Hoy 55 Minneapolis MN |
26:41 |
Back In Shape 5K |
28 |
W55 |
Sue Coughlan 58 Duluth MN |
26:41 |
William A. Irvin 5K |
29 |
W55 |
Deb Roberts 57 Nisswa MN |
26:43 |
Aquafina Pasta Run 5K |
30 |
W55 |
Diane Norlin 58 Pine River MN |
26:52 |
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure 5K |
31 |
W55 |
Jo Vos 58 Minneapolis MN |
27:13 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
32 |
W55 |
Deb Roberts 57 Nisswa MN |
27:30 |
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure 5K |
33 |
W55 |
Aubrey Freeman 59 Coon Rapids MN |
27:30 |
Get in Gear 5K |
34 |
W55 |
Charlie Gallet 58 Duluth MN |
27:41 |
Fitger's 5K |
35 |
W55 |
Brook Lemm-Tabor 56 Minneapolis MN |
27:49 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
36 |
W55 |
Virgene Dempewolf 58 Le Center MN |
27:50 |
Giants Valley Run 5K |
37 |
W55 |
Carol Gordon 56 Wabasha MN |
27:53 |
River City Ramble 5K |
38 |
W55 |
Karen Dorn 59 St Louis Park MN |
27:55 |
TC 5K |
39 |
W55 |
Elizabeth Connelly 57 Cottage Grove MN |
27:58 |
Melpomene 5K |
40 |
W55 |
Marcia Hokenson 55 ... MN |
28:21 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash 5K |
41 |
W55 |
Carol Gordon 56 Wabasha MN |
28:24 |
MacAttack 5K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W55 |
Barb Leininger 55 Minneapolis MN |
45:09 |
Victory 10K |
2 |
W55 |
Barb Leininger 55 Minneapolis MN |
45:47 |
Firecracker Run 10K |
3 |
W55 |
Mary Kleinheinz 55 Richfield MN |
46:08 |
Get in Gear 10K |
4 |
W55 |
Wendy Anderson 55 Faribault MN |
47:53 |
Get in Gear 10K |
5 |
W55 |
Debbie Janey 57 Edina MN |
49:47 |
Bolder Dash 10K |
6 |
W55 |
Betty Tomerlin 56 Maple Grove MN |
51:54 |
Autumn Woods Classic 10K |
7 |
W55 |
Betty Tomerlin 56 Maple Grove MN |
51:55 |
Victory 10K |
8 |
W55 |
Betty Tomerlin 56 Maple Grove MN |
52:00 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
9 |
W55 |
Sara Cherne 59 Duluth MN |
52:04 |
Run for the Roses 10K |
10 |
W55 |
Cindy Campbell 57 Shakopee MN |
52:53 |
Firecracker Run 10K |
11 |
W55 |
Patti Vitek 56 St Paul MN |
53:57 |
Get in Gear 10K |
12 |
W55 |
Michael Kulka 58 St Paul MN |
54:43 |
Get in Gear 10K |
13 |
W55 |
Debbie Janey 57 Edina MN |
54:53 |
Get in Gear 10K |
14 |
W55 |
Cindy Dischinger 57 Plymouth MN |
55:37 |
Victory 10K |
15 |
W55 |
Marjorie Peterson 59 Hastings MN |
55:59 |
Get in Gear 10K |
16 |
W55 |
Nancy Phillips 57 Brainerd MN |
56:36 |
Crosslake Dam Run 10K |
17 |
W55 |
Sheila Gaalswyk 58 Cottage Grove MN |
56:37 |
Get in Gear 10K |
18 |
W55 |
Peggy Hunter 56 White Bear Lake MN |
57:08 |
Get in Gear 10K |
19 |
W55 |
Pat Kovalesky 58 Shorewood MN |
57:10 |
Wenmark's ALARC Legends 10K |
20 |
W55 |
Wendy Friede 55 Minneapolis MN |
57:11 |
Get in Gear 10K |
21 |
W55 |
Carol Daniels 55 Sauk Rapids MN |
57:25 |
Autumn Woods Classic 10K |
22 |
W55 |
Patricia Donahue Oakes 55 Minneapolis MN |
57:41 |
Victory 10K |
23 |
W55 |
Patti Vitek 56 St. Paul MN |
57:42 |
Victory 10K |
24 |
W55 |
Deb Roberts 57 Nisswa MN |
58:29 |
Crosslake Dam Run 10K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W55 |
Kristi Berg 55 Golden Valley MN |
1:20:07 |
TC 10 Mile |
2 |
W55 |
Catherine Johnson 56 Excelsior MN |
1:20:37 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
3 |
W55 |
Kristi Berg 55 Golden Valley MN |
1:22:30 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
4 |
W55 |
Kathy Sullivan 56 Champlin MN |
1:22:40 |
Bear Water Run 10 Miler |
5 |
W55 |
Betty Tomerlin 56 Maple Grove MN |
1:24:25 |
TC 10 Mile |
6 |
W55 |
Colleen Wroolie 55 Baxter MN |
1:29:46 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
7 |
W55 |
Patti Vitek 56 Big Lake MN |
1:30:05 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
8 |
W55 |
Elizabeth Connelly 58 Cottage Grove MN |
1:30:26 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
9 |
W55 |
Mary Erb 55 Woodbury MN |
1:31:08 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
10 |
W55 |
Edith Tschider 59 Minneapolis MN |
1:31:46 |
TC 10 Mile |
11 |
W55 |
Patti Vitek 56 St Paul MN |
1:31:51 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
12 |
W55 |
Mary Ann Gallagher 58 Edina MN |
1:33:07 |
TC 10 Mile |
13 |
W55 |
Patricia Donahue Oakes 55 Minneapolis MN |
1:33:53 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
14 |
W55 |
Claudia Sherburne 58 Plymouth MN |
1:33:55 |
TC 10 Mile |
15 |
W55 |
Patricia Cornelius 55 St Louis Park MN |
1:33:57 |
TC 10 Mile |
16 |
W55 |
Liz Wahlberg 59 St Paul MN |
1:33:57 |
TC 10 Mile |
17 |
W55 |
Liz Wahlberg 59 St Paul MN |
1:34:05 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
18 |
W55 |
Cindy Dischinger 57 Plymouth MN |
1:35:02 |
TC 10 Mile |
19 |
W55 |
Kathy Graham 55 Afton MN |
1:35:06 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
20 |
W55 |
Sara Cardwell 55 River Falls MN |
1:36:44 |
Irish for a Day 10 Mile |
21 |
W55 |
Mary Rains 57 Arden Hills MN |
1:38:24 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
22 |
W55 |
Diane Goiffon 58 Columbus MN |
1:38:47 |
TC 10 Mile |
23 |
W55 |
Karen Handegard 55 Eden Prairie MN |
1:38:56 |
TC 10 Mile |
24 |
W55 |
Marian Steffes 58 Burtrum MN |
1:39:08 |
TC 10 Mile |
25 |
W55 |
Karen James 56 Eagan MN |
1:40:05 |
TC 10 Mile |
26 |
W55 |
Kathy Graham 55 Afton MN |
1:40:06 |
Irish for a Day 10 Mile |
27 |
W55 |
Marilyn Rochat 57 Golden Valley MN |
1:40:06 |
TC 10 Mile |
28 |
W55 |
Cindy Woods 56 St Paul MN |
1:40:24 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
29 |
W55 |
Helen Mittelholtz 55 Woodbury MN |
1:40:43 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
30 |
W55 |
Pamela Brophy 58 Buffalo MN |
1:40:43 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
31 |
W55 |
Beth Gilleland 55 Cottage Grove MN |
1:40:50 |
TC 10 Mile |
32 |
W55 |
Pamela Veilleux 58 Watertown MN |
1:41:45 |
TC 10 Mile |
33 |
W55 |
Sheila DiPaola 55 ... MN |
1:42:05 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash 10 Mile |
34 |
W55 |
Patty Hanson 59 St Paul MN |
1:42:30 |
TC 10 Mile |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W55 |
Mary Jo Habermann 55 Rochester MN |
1:46:26 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
2 |
W55 |
Therese Vogel 55 Felton MN |
1:47:09 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
3 |
W55 |
Therese Vogel 55 Felton MN |
1:47:22 |
Fishhook Challenge 1/2 Marathon |
4 |
W55 |
Barbara Beutler 56 Minnetonka MN |
1:47:26 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
5 |
W55 |
Barb Jacobson 58 White Bear Lake MN |
1:47:46 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
6 |
W55 |
Betty Tomerlin 55 Maple Grove MN |
1:48:50 |
Securian Frozen Half Marathon |
7 |
W55 |
Libby Larsen 57 ... MN |
1:49:37 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash Half Marathon |
8 |
W55 |
Betty Tomerlin 55 Maple Grove MN |
1:50:37 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
9 |
W55 |
Barb Jacobson 58 White Bear Lake MN |
1:51:09 |
Apple Blossom Half Marathon |
10 |
W55 |
Suellyn Tritz 59 Mound MN |
1:52:11 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
11 |
W55 |
Corrine Watson 56 Stillwater MN |
1:52:51 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
12 |
W55 |
Catherine Johnson 56 Excelsior MN |
1:53:02 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
13 |
W55 |
Doris Weinrich 55 Alexandria MN |
1:54:01 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup Half Marathon |
14 |
W55 |
Kathy Sullivan 56 Champlin MN |
1:54:50 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup Half Marathon |
15 |
W55 |
Beth Allen 59 Wayzata MN |
1:54:54 |
Securian Frozen Half Marathon |
16 |
W55 |
Sara Cherne 59 Duluth MN |
1:55:23 |
Securian Frozen Half Marathon |
17 |
W55 |
Delma Bartelme 59 ... MN |
1:55:35 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash Half Marathon |
18 |
W55 |
Pam Stevens 55 Sartell MN |
1:55:48 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
19 |
W55 |
Kathleen Kennedy-Budge 55 Minneapolis MN |
1:56:34 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
20 |
W55 |
Elizabeth Larsen 57 Minneapolis MN |
1:56:38 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
21 |
W55 |
Wilma Schwegel 55 Avon MN |
1:57:03 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
22 |
W55 |
Kathleen Kennedy-Budge 56 Mpls MN |
1:58:09 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
23 |
W55 |
Betty Tomerlin 56 ... MN |
1:58:17 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash Half Marathon |
24 |
W55 |
Julie Bridgeforth 58 ... MN |
1:58:44 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash Half Marathon |
25 |
W55 |
Patti Vitek 56 St. Paul MN |
1:59:57 |
Mora Half Marathon |
26 |
W55 |
Charlene Barron 58 Midina MN |
2:00:54 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
27 |
W55 |
Elaine Devries 57 ... MN |
2:00:55 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash Half Marathon |
28 |
W55 |
Melanie Velasco 55 Red Wing MN |
2:01:46 |
River City Ramble Half Marathon |
29 |
W55 |
Patti Vitek 56 St Paul MN |
2:03:44 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
30 |
W55 |
Claudia Cottrell 57 Hermantown MN |
2:05:02 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
31 |
W55 |
Patricia Cornelius 55 St Louis Park MN |
2:06:25 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
32 |
W55 |
Susanne Bakken 58 Duluth MN |
2:07:14 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
33 |
W55 |
Molly Haugen 57 Duluth MN |
2:07:27 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
34 |
W55 |
Jeannine Naslund 56 Bloomington MN |
2:07:35 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
35 |
W55 |
Marian Steffes 58 Burtrum MN |
2:07:52 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
36 |
W55 |
Maureen Waltman 58 North Mankato MN |
2:08:04 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
37 |
W55 |
Mona Linden 55 Two Harbors MN |
2:08:32 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
38 |
W55 |
Elaine Judd 55 Milaca MN |
2:09:30 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
39 |
W55 |
Mary Munsterteiger 55 Plymouth MN |
2:09:48 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
40 |
W55 |
Nancy Rush 59 Minnetonka MN |
2:10:13 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
41 |
W55 |
Julia Fisher 55 Bloomington MN |
2:11:26 |
Securian Frozen Half Marathon |
42 |
W55 |
Diane DeMars 59 Dayton MN |
2:11:35 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
43 |
W55 |
Carol Deblieck 55 Cottage Grove MN |
2:11:53 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
44 |
W55 |
Cynthia Butcher 56 Duluth MN |
2:11:58 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
45 |
W55 |
Ruth Forsythe 57 ... MN |
2:12:07 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash Half Marathon |
46 |
W55 |
Gwen Barkre 55 Minneapolis MN |
2:13:06 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
47 |
W55 |
Christine Howell 56 ... MN |
2:13:20 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash Half Marathon |
48 |
W55 |
Marcia Hokenson 55 Minneapolis MN |
2:13:36 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
49 |
W55 |
Cathy Lauer 56 Farmington MN |
2:13:55 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
50 |
W55 |
Bonnie Lazella 56 Grand Rapids MN |
2:13:56 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
51 |
W55 |
Marian Steffes 57 Burtrum MN |
2:14:19 |
Securian Frozen Half Marathon |
52 |
W55 |
Joyce Otterblad 58 Silver Bay MN |
2:14:36 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W55 |
Barb Leininger 55 Minneapolis MN |
3:39:13 |
Grandma's Marathon |
2 |
W55 |
Lin Gentling 57 Rochester MN |
3:45:34 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
3 |
W55 |
Sandy Paine 57 La Crescent MN |
3:47:01 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
4 |
W55 |
Kristi Berg 55 Golden Valley MN |
3:47:57 |
Grandma's Marathon |
5 |
W55 |
Wendy Anderson 55 Faribault MN |
3:59:08 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
6 |
W55 |
Lin Gentling 56 Rochester MN |
3:59:36 |
Grandma's Marathon |
7 |
W55 |
Betty Tomerlin 55 Maple Grove MN |
3:59:46 |
Grandma's Marathon |
8 |
W55 |
Suellyn Tritz 59 Mound MN |
4:03:41 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
9 |
W55 |
Patti Vitek 56 St Paul MN |
4:13:27 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
10 |
W55 |
Marjorie Peterson 59 Hastings MN |
4:16:06 |
Grandma's Marathon |
11 |
W55 |
Arlene Elden 56 Duluth MN |
4:23:42 |
Grandma's Marathon |
12 |
W55 |
Wendy Nelsen 55 Willmar MN |
4:23:42 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
13 |
W55 |
Laura Ward 56 Cambridge MN |
4:24:40 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
14 |
W55 |
Kathleen Kennedy-Budge 55 Minneapolis MN |
4:27:05 |
Grandma's Marathon |
15 |
W55 |
Jean Briggs 58 Rochester MN |
4:27:51 |
Grandma's Marathon |
16 |
W55 |
Janet Casterton 59 Edina MN |
4:30:26 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
17 |
W55 |
Elaine Devries 57 Excelsior MN |
4:32:42 |
Grandma's Marathon |
18 |
W55 |
Peggy Menzel 55 Rochester MN |
4:34:36 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
19 |
W55 |
Marianne Short 57 St Paul MN |
4:34:48 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
20 |
W55 |
Jackie Wagnild 55 Apple Valley MN |
4:37:10 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
21 |
W55 |
Sheila Gaalswyk 58 Cottage Grove MN |
4:38:17 |
Grandma's Marathon |
22 |
W55 |
Patti Vitek 56 St Paul MN |
4:39:29 |
Grandma's Marathon |
23 |
W55 |
Jean Bostrom 55 Zimmerman MN |
4:39:30 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
24 |
W55 |
Elaine Devries 57 Excelsior MN |
4:46:57 |
Brainerd Jaycees Run for the Lakes Marathon |