# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M65 |
Thom Weddle 69 Minneapolis MN |
21:07 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
2 |
M65 |
Dave Griffith 65 Northfield MN |
21:21 |
Jesse James Days 5K |
3 |
M65 |
Rick Kleyman 68 Plymouth MN |
21:28 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
4 |
M65 |
Thom Weddle 69 Minneapolis MN |
21:31 |
Melpomene 5K |
5 |
M65 |
Jared Mondry 65 Minneapolis MN |
21:38 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
6 |
M65 |
Rick Kleyman 68 Plymouth MN |
21:45 |
Melpomene 5K |
7 |
M65 |
Thom Weddle 69 Minneapolis MN |
21:53 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
8 |
M65 |
Norm Purrington 65 Lake Elmo MN |
22:03 |
Victory 5K |
9 |
M65 |
Don Dornfeld 65 St Paul MN |
22:20 |
Lumberjack Days 5K |
10 |
M65 |
Don Dornfeld 65 Saint Paul MN |
22:34 |
TC 5K |
11 |
M65 |
Don Dornfeld 65 St. Paul MN |
22:45 |
Mora 5K |
12 |
M65 |
Don Dornfeld 65 St Paul MN |
22:56 |
Monticello Riverfest 5K |
13 |
M65 |
Don Dornfeld 65 St Paul MN |
22:56 |
Rockford River Days 5K |
14 |
M65 |
John Brown 65 Kenyon MN |
23:37 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
15 |
M65 |
Sherwood Sagedahl 69 Fairmont MN |
23:49 |
Melpomene 5K |
16 |
M65 |
David Wee 69 Northfield MN |
23:56 |
Jesse James Days 5K |
17 |
M65 |
Lee Stauffacher 68 Mounds View MN |
24:18 |
Back In Shape 5K |
18 |
M65 |
Bob Wilson 69 Brooklyn Park MN |
24:23 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
19 |
M65 |
Don Dornfeld 65 St. Paul MN |
24:30 |
Victory 5K |
20 |
M65 |
Bob Wilson 69 Brooklyn Park MN |
24:35 |
Anoka Grey Ghost 5K |
21 |
M65 |
Gene Holen 66 Shoreview MN |
24:37 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
22 |
M65 |
Bob Wilson 69 Brooklyn Park MN |
24:52 |
TC 5K |
23 |
M65 |
Don Benke 65 Wayzata MN |
24:56 |
Wenmark's ALARC Legends 5K |
24 |
M65 |
Donald Schleicher 66 Shakopee MN |
25:04 |
Back In Shape 5K |
25 |
M65 |
Joseph Valdivia 67 Owatonna MN |
25:26 |
Rochester 5K |
26 |
M65 |
Joseph Valdivia 67 Owatonna MN |
25:43 |
MacAttack 5K |
27 |
M65 |
Gary Ridge 65 Owatonna MN |
25:46 |
PACE Race 5K |
28 |
M65 |
Evan Jones 69 St Cloud MN |
25:46 |
Aquafina Pasta Run 5K |
29 |
M65 |
Don Wright 67 Lake Elmo MN |
25:47 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
30 |
M65 |
Gary Thompson 65 Anoka MN |
25:48 |
Anoka Grey Ghost 5K |
31 |
M65 |
Don Benke 65 Wayzata MN |
25:55 |
Bolder Dash 5K |
32 |
M65 |
Don Saari 68 Hastings MN |
26:03 |
River City Ramble 5K |
33 |
M65 |
Kenneth Holmstrom 66 Fridley MN |
26:05 |
Anoka Grey Ghost 5K |
34 |
M65 |
Karl Ebert 68 ... MN |
26:07 |
Joe Plant Memorial 5K |
35 |
M65 |
Don Benke 65 Wayzata MN |
26:15 |
Autumn Woods Classic 5K |
36 |
M65 |
Kenneth Holmstrom 65 Fridley MN |
26:35 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
37 |
M65 |
Clark Worthington 66 St Louis Park MN |
26:38 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
38 |
M65 |
Marv Lindo 66 Shoreview MN |
26:42 |
Victory 5K |
39 |
M65 |
Ken Hoffmann 68 Mound MN |
26:42 |
Rockford River Days 5K |
40 |
M65 |
Don Wright 67 ... MN |
27:07 |
MMRF Race for Research 5K |
41 |
M65 |
Carl Wegner 67 Birchwood MN |
27:16 |
TC 5K |
42 |
M65 |
Evan Jones 69 St. Cloud MN |
27:20 |
Granite City 5K |
43 |
M65 |
David Dahl 68 Edina MN |
27:24 |
Back In Shape 5K |
44 |
M65 |
Edward Hennen 66 Minneapolis MN |
27:47 |
PACE Race 5K |
45 |
M65 |
Bill Berneking 68 Wayzata MN |
27:49 |
Wenmark's ALARC Legends 5K |
46 |
M65 |
Steve Gronberg 69 Menahga MN |
27:50 |
Perham Turtlefest 5K |
47 |
M65 |
Chuck Bennett 65 Mpls MN |
27:58 |
Recycle Run 5K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M65 |
Thom Weddle 69 Minneapolis MN |
33:41 |
Human Race 8K |
2 |
M65 |
Don Wright 67 Lake Elmo MN |
38:19 |
Human Race 8K |
3 |
M65 |
Don Dornfeld 65 St. Paul MN |
39:30 |
5 Mile Hog Jog |
4 |
M65 |
Jack Daugherty 66 Eden Prairie MN |
39:45 |
Human Race 8K |
5 |
M65 |
Harvey Johnson 66 North Branch MN |
39:57 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
6 |
M65 |
Lewis Damer 68 St Paul MN |
39:57 |
Human Race 8K |
7 |
M65 |
Lee Stauffacher 67 Mounds View MN |
40:11 |
The Lakes 8K |
8 |
M65 |
Roger Carlson 66 Minneapolis MN |
40:27 |
Human Race 8K |
9 |
M65 |
Dan Sydow 65 Duluth MN |
40:34 |
Duluth Running Company 8K on the Bay |
10 |
M65 |
David Kirby 65 Duluth MN |
41:13 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
11 |
M65 |
Fredrick Bruns 67 Stillwater MN |
42:55 |
Human Race 8K |
12 |
M65 |
Ben Hocker 65 Minnetonka MN |
42:58 |
Minnetonka Summer Festival 8K |
13 |
M65 |
Joseph Valdivia 66 Owatonna MN |
43:26 |
Fools Five Road Race 8K |
14 |
M65 |
Clark Worthington 66 St. Louis Park MN |
43:53 |
Minnetonka Summer Festival 8K |
15 |
M65 |
Thomas Campbell 69 Maplewood MN |
45:13 |
Human Race 8K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M65 |
Norm Purrington 65 Lake Elmo MN |
42:23 |
Victory 10K |
2 |
M65 |
Jared Mondry 66 Minneapolis MN |
43:28 |
Victory 10K |
3 |
M65 |
Jared Mondry 66 Minneapolis MN |
44:50 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
4 |
M65 |
Dennis Brewer 66 White Bear Lake MN |
46:09 |
Get in Gear 10K |
5 |
M65 |
Connie Newman 67 Ortonville MN |
46:36 |
Perham Turtlefest 10K |
6 |
M65 |
Dennis Brewer 66 ... MN |
46:55 |
Run the Valley 10K |
7 |
M65 |
Dennis Brewer 66 White Bear Lake MN |
46:58 |
Victory 10K |
8 |
M65 |
Dennis Brewer 66 White Bear Lake MN |
47:12 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
9 |
M65 |
Hank Larsen 67 Glencoe MN |
48:37 |
Get in Gear 10K |
10 |
M65 |
Edward Rousseau 68 Minneapolis MN |
48:44 |
Victory 10K |
11 |
M65 |
Roger Carlson 67 Minneapolis MN |
49:36 |
Victory 10K |
12 |
M65 |
Edward Rousseau 68 Minneapolis MN |
49:52 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
13 |
M65 |
Don Wright 67 Lake Elmo MN |
49:53 |
Get in Gear 10K |
14 |
M65 |
Edward Rousseau 68 Minneapolis MN |
51:10 |
Frigid 5 10K |
15 |
M65 |
Edward Rousseau 68 Minneapolis MN |
51:29 |
Get in Gear 10K |
16 |
M65 |
Don Wright 67 Lake Elmo MN |
52:03 |
Victory 10K |
17 |
M65 |
Tom Brix 66 Plymouth MN |
52:43 |
Wenmark's ALARC Legends 10K |
18 |
M65 |
James Ogg 65 Edina MN |
53:02 |
Firecracker Run 10K |
19 |
M65 |
Ben Hocker 65 Minnetonka MN |
53:04 |
Firecracker Run 10K |
20 |
M65 |
Paul Taylor 69 Minnetonka MN |
53:14 |
Bolder Dash 10K |
21 |
M65 |
James Ogg 65 Edina MN |
53:24 |
Victory 10K |
22 |
M65 |
Kenneth Holmstrom 65 Fridley MN |
53:42 |
Run the Valley 10K |
23 |
M65 |
Greg Brindley 66 Roseville MN |
54:12 |
Run for the Roses 10K |
24 |
M65 |
Ken Hoffmann 68 Mound MN |
54:19 |
Get in Gear 10K |
25 |
M65 |
James Ogg 65 Edina MN |
54:31 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
26 |
M65 |
Don Wright 67 Lake Elmo MN |
54:38 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
27 |
M65 |
Kenneth Holmstrom 65 Fridley MN |
54:38 |
Victory 10K |
28 |
M65 |
Kenneth Holmstrom 65 Fridley MN |
54:55 |
Get in Gear 10K |
29 |
M65 |
Jim Lee 67 Dent MN |
55:02 |
Crosslake Dam Run 10K |
30 |
M65 |
Phil Erickson 67 Saint Paul MN |
55:23 |
Victory 10K |
31 |
M65 |
Phil Erickson 67 St Paul MN |
56:04 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
32 |
M65 |
Ted Braggans 65 Edina MN |
56:06 |
Firecracker Run 10K |
33 |
M65 |
Carl Walstem 66 Savage MN |
56:21 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
34 |
M65 |
Thomas Campbell 69 Maplewood MN |
57:18 |
Get in Gear 10K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M65 |
Dennis Brewer 66 White Bear Lake MN |
1:17:05 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
2 |
M65 |
Dennis Brewer 66 White Bear Lake MN |
1:18:25 |
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile |
3 |
M65 |
Dennis Brewer 66 White Bear Lake MN |
1:18:52 |
TC 10 Mile |
4 |
M65 |
John Brown 65 Kenyon MN |
1:19:01 |
TC 10 Mile |
5 |
M65 |
David Roseen 68 Woodbury MN |
1:21:27 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
6 |
M65 |
Dennis Brewer 66 White Bear Lake MN |
1:21:41 |
Bear Water Run 10 Miler |
7 |
M65 |
James Colletti 65 Spring Lake Park MN |
1:23:11 |
TC 10 Mile |
8 |
M65 |
Harvey Johnson 66 North Branch MN |
1:23:13 |
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile |
9 |
M65 |
Edward Rousseau 68 Minneapolis MN |
1:27:09 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
10 |
M65 |
Harvey Johnson 66 North Branch MN |
1:27:44 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
11 |
M65 |
Gene Holen 67 Shoreview MN |
1:27:57 |
TC 10 Mile |
12 |
M65 |
Ted Braggans 65 EdIna MN |
1:30:18 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
13 |
M65 |
Burgess Eberhardt 67 Int'l Falls MN |
1:30:24 |
Bear Water Run 10 Miler |
14 |
M65 |
Lee Stauffacher 67 Mounds View MN |
1:32:05 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
15 |
M65 |
Fredrick Bruns 67 Stillwater MN |
1:32:13 |
Bear Water Run 10 Miler |
16 |
M65 |
Don Wright 67 Lake Elmo MN |
1:32:13 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
17 |
M65 |
John Soucheray 67 Shoreview MN |
1:33:10 |
TC 10 Mile |
18 |
M65 |
Jim Simons 67 St Paul MN |
1:33:25 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
19 |
M65 |
Stephen Paladie 65 Bloomington MN |
1:33:29 |
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile |
20 |
M65 |
Lee Stauffacher 67 Mounds View MN |
1:33:32 |
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile |
21 |
M65 |
Clark Worthington 66 St Louis Park MN |
1:34:29 |
TC 10 Mile |
22 |
M65 |
Fredrick Bruns 67 Stillwater MN |
1:34:48 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
23 |
M65 |
Bruce Brodie 66 Savage MN |
1:35:46 |
TC 10 Mile |
24 |
M65 |
Carl Wegner 67 Birchwood MN |
1:38:26 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M65 |
Norm Purrington 65 Lake Elmo MN |
1:32:48 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
2 |
M65 |
Jared Mondry 66 St Louis Park MN |
1:34:53 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
3 |
M65 |
Jared Mondry 65 St Louis Park MN |
1:36:12 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
4 |
M65 |
Norm Purrington 65 Lake Elmo MN |
1:36:32 |
Mora Half Marathon |
5 |
M65 |
Paul Ford 65 St Cloud MN |
1:38:42 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
6 |
M65 |
Dennis Brewer 66 White Bear Lake MN |
1:41:43 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
7 |
M65 |
Rick Kleyman 68 Plymouth MN |
1:43:21 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
8 |
M65 |
Dennis Brewer 66 White Bear Lk MN |
1:43:25 |
Securian Frozen Half Marathon |
9 |
M65 |
Dennis Brewer 66 Roseville MN |
1:44:15 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
10 |
M65 |
Leonard Coequyt 65 Hopkins MN |
1:44:51 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup Half Marathon |
11 |
M65 |
David Roseen 67 Woodbury MN |
1:46:21 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
12 |
M65 |
Edward Rousseau 68 Minneapolis MN |
1:46:23 |
Securian Frozen Half Marathon |
13 |
M65 |
Dennis Brewer 66 White Bear Lake MN |
1:46:47 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
14 |
M65 |
Fred Kycek 65 Woodbury MN |
1:49:37 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
15 |
M65 |
Fred Kycek 65 Woodbury MN |
1:50:05 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
16 |
M65 |
David Roseen 67 Woodbury MN |
1:50:16 |
Securian Frozen Half Marathon |
17 |
M65 |
Jack Daugherty 66 Eden Prairie MN |
1:51:15 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
18 |
M65 |
Harvey Johnson 66 North Branch MN |
1:51:52 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
19 |
M65 |
Harvey Johnson 66 North Branch MN |
1:52:02 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
20 |
M65 |
Don Wright 67 Lake Elmo MN |
1:53:23 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
21 |
M65 |
Harvey Johnson 67 North Branch MN |
1:54:42 |
Mora Half Marathon |
22 |
M65 |
Roger Carlson 67 Minneapolis MN |
1:54:59 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
23 |
M65 |
Greg Brindley 67 Roseville MN |
1:56:53 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
24 |
M65 |
James Ogg 65 Edina MN |
1:57:32 |
Mora Half Marathon |
25 |
M65 |
Paul Ederer 66 St Michael MN |
1:57:37 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
26 |
M65 |
Ted Braggans 65 Edina MN |
1:57:45 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
27 |
M65 |
Larry Pederson 65 Rochester MN |
1:58:12 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
28 |
M65 |
Bernard Harney 67 Cottonwood MN |
2:00:18 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
29 |
M65 |
Wallace Schoeb 68 Nisswa MN |
2:00:35 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
30 |
M65 |
Richard Wicklund 67 Lakeville MN |
2:01:02 |
Securian Frozen Half Marathon |
31 |
M65 |
Fredrick Bruns 67 Stillwater MN |
2:01:06 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
32 |
M65 |
Ted Braggans 65 Minneapolis MN |
2:01:32 |
Apple Blossom Half Marathon |
33 |
M65 |
Michael McGinnis 65 Grand Rapids MN |
2:02:28 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
34 |
M65 |
Ted Braggans 65 Edina MN |
2:03:18 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
35 |
M65 |
Don Wright 67 Lake Elmo MN |
2:03:36 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
36 |
M65 |
Horacw Hallman 66 Rochester MN |
2:03:37 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
37 |
M65 |
Jim Simons 67 St Paul MN |
2:04:19 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
38 |
M65 |
Clark Worthington 66 St Louis Park MN |
2:05:06 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
39 |
M65 |
Gary Telega 65 Brooklyn Park MN |
2:05:37 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
40 |
M65 |
Curtis Ghylin 69 Sauk Rapids MN |
2:06:03 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
41 |
M65 |
Ronald Schroeder 66 Winona MN |
2:09:51 |
Rochester Half Marathon |
42 |
M65 |
Fred Haack 68 St Cloud MN |
2:10:57 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
43 |
M65 |
John McLennan 67 Duluth MN |
2:12:05 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
44 |
M65 |
Richard Borst 66 Bloomington MN |
2:12:18 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M65 |
Jared Mondry 66 Minneapolis MN |
3:20:14 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
2 |
M65 |
Jared Mondry 66 Minneapolis MN |
3:27:53 |
Grandma's Marathon |
3 |
M65 |
Dick Hartshorn 65 Woodbury MN |
3:38:59 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
4 |
M65 |
Leonard Coequyt 65 Hopkins MN |
3:43:17 |
Grandma's Marathon |
5 |
M65 |
Edward Rousseau 69 Minneapolis MN |
3:49:47 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
6 |
M65 |
Roger Carlson 67 Minneapolis MN |
3:58:06 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
7 |
M65 |
Thomas Crosby 67 St Paul MN |
4:00:59 |
Grandma's Marathon |
8 |
M65 |
David Roseen 67 Woodbury MN |
4:13:07 |
Grandma's Marathon |
9 |
M65 |
Ted Braggans 65 Edina MN |
4:19:55 |
Grandma's Marathon |
10 |
M65 |
Ted Braggans 65 Edina MN |
4:24:41 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
11 |
M65 |
Roger Carlson 65 Stillwater MN |
4:24:54 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
12 |
M65 |
Jim Mayerle 68 Chaska MN |
4:26:19 |
Grandma's Marathon |
13 |
M65 |
Bruce Rhodes 66 Prior Lake MN |
4:31:50 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
14 |
M65 |
Steve Shaler 67 St Cloud MN |
4:33:07 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
15 |
M65 |
Robert Gavin 68 Marine On St Croix MN |
4:33:45 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
16 |
M65 |
Jerry Williams 65 Rochester MN |
4:38:12 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
17 |
M65 |
Don Wright 67 Lake Elmo MN |
4:39:45 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
18 |
M65 |
Don Wright 67 Lake Elmo MN |
4:46:45 |
Grandma's Marathon |