# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 46 White Bear Lake MN |
5:38 |
TC 1 Mile |
2 |
W45 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 46 White Bear Lake MN |
5:38 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - Duluth |
3 |
W45 |
Sue Jorgensen 46 Mahtomedi MN |
5:48 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - St. Paul |
4 |
W45 |
Sue Jorgensen 45 Mahtomedi MN |
6:01 |
TC 1 Mile |
5 |
W45 |
Kristin Miller 45 West Lakeland MN |
6:02 |
TC 1 Mile |
6 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 45 Little Falls MN |
6:04 |
TC 1 Mile |
7 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 45 Waite Park MN |
6:18 |
TC 1 Mile |
8 |
W45 |
Karen Dawson 47 St Paul MN |
6:18 |
TC 1 Mile |
9 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
6:23 |
Rice Street Mile |
10 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
6:24 |
TC 1 Mile |
11 |
W45 |
Meg Barrett 46 Minnetonka MN |
6:30 |
TC 1 Mile |
12 |
W45 |
Susan Felton 49 Eagan MN |
6:36 |
TC 1 Mile |
13 |
W45 |
Linda Harmon 46 New Brighton MN |
6:39 |
TC 1 Mile |
14 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
6:41 |
Grandma's Minnesota Mile - St. Paul |
15 |
W45 |
Marcia Carlson 46 Minneapolis MN |
6:52 |
TC 1 Mile |
16 |
W45 |
Margaret Sheridan 48 Woodbury MN |
6:57 |
TC 1 Mile |
17 |
W45 |
Judith Peters 48 St Cloud MN |
7:01 |
TC 1 Mile |
18 |
W45 |
Carla LaVere 48 Minnetonka MN |
7:04 |
TC 1 Mile |
19 |
W45 |
Amy Klosterman 46 St Paul MN |
7:04 |
TC 1 Mile |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 46 White Bear Lake MN |
18:35 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
2 |
W45 |
Jan Rybar 46 ... MN |
18:43 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash 5K |
3 |
W45 |
Kristin Miller 45 West Lakeland MN |
19:18 |
Lumberjack Days 5K |
4 |
W45 |
Rochelle Wirth 45 Duluth MN |
19:34 |
Fitger's 5K |
5 |
W45 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 46 White Bear Lake MN |
19:45 |
Victory 5K |
6 |
W45 |
Judy Meyer 48 New Brighton MN |
19:56 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
7 |
W45 |
Kristin Miller 45 West Lakeland MN |
20:11 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
8 |
W45 |
Judy Meyer 48 New Brighton MN |
20:11 |
Northside 5K |
9 |
W45 |
Roxanne Ready 45 Winona MN |
20:12 |
Rochester 5K |
10 |
W45 |
Laurie Hanscom 45 Eden Prairie MN |
20:28 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
11 |
W45 |
Kari Campbell 45 Lake Elmo MN |
20:30 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
12 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 46 Little Falls MN |
20:33 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
13 |
W45 |
Laura Carlson 46 White Bear Lake MN |
20:33 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
14 |
W45 |
Laurie Hanscom 45 Eden Prairie MN |
20:35 |
Victory 5K |
15 |
W45 |
Roxanne Ready 45 Winona MN |
20:37 |
River City Ramble 5K |
16 |
W45 |
Judy Meyer 48 New Brighton MN |
20:37 |
Recycle Run 5K |
17 |
W45 |
Judy Meyer 48 New Brighton MN |
20:38 |
Victory 5K |
18 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 46 Little Falls MN |
20:38 |
Snowflake Shuffle 5K |
19 |
W45 |
Judy Meyer 48 New Brighton MN |
20:51 |
Melpomene 5K |
20 |
W45 |
Jill Anderson 46 Duluth MN |
20:53 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
21 |
W45 |
Lisa Trainor 49 Maple Grove MN |
20:56 |
Rockford River Days 5K |
22 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 46 Little Falls MN |
21:04 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
23 |
W45 |
Laura Carlson 45 White Bear Lake MN |
21:08 |
Melpomene 5K |
24 |
W45 |
Jacki Devine 46 Little Falls MN |
21:09 |
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure 5K |
25 |
W45 |
Jacki Devine 46 Little Falls MN |
21:14 |
Aquafina Pasta Run 5K |
26 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 45 Waite Park MN |
21:16 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
27 |
W45 |
Judy Meyer 48 New Brighton MN |
21:20 |
Get in Gear 5K |
28 |
W45 |
Judy Meyer 48 New Brighton MN |
21:20 |
Challenge Obesity 5K |
29 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 45 Waite Park MN |
21:21 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
30 |
W45 |
Meg Barrett 46 Minnetonka MN |
21:21 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
31 |
W45 |
Karen Dawson 47 Saint Paul MN |
21:26 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
32 |
W45 |
Jacki Devine 47 Little Falls MN |
21:39 |
Snowflake Shuffle 5K |
33 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
21:40 |
Aquafina Pasta Run 5K |
34 |
W45 |
Lee Anne Eastman 46 Chanhassen MN |
21:40 |
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K |
35 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
21:55 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
36 |
W45 |
Robin Tedlund 49 Duluth MN |
22:00 |
William A. Irvin 5K |
37 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
22:02 |
Anoka Grey Ghost 5K |
38 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
22:03 |
Rockford River Days 5K |
39 |
W45 |
Susan Felton 49 Eagan MN |
22:04 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
40 |
W45 |
Jacki Devine 46 Little Falls MN |
22:10 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
41 |
W45 |
Susan Miller 49 Rogers MN |
22:24 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
42 |
W45 |
Barb Johnson 48 St Paul MN |
22:28 |
Joe Plant Memorial 5K |
43 |
W45 |
Frances Willford 48 Minneapolis MN |
22:28 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
44 |
W45 |
Kristi Larson 49 Brooklyn Park MN |
22:32 |
Melpomene 5K |
45 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 45 Waite Park MN |
22:40 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K |
46 |
W45 |
Barb Johnson 48 St. Paul MN |
22:42 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
47 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 46 Waite Park MN |
22:44 |
Snowflake Shuffle 5K |
48 |
W45 |
Amy Klosterman 46 St Paul MN |
22:50 |
Women Run the Cities 5K |
49 |
W45 |
Ann Byers 49 Bloomington MN |
22:52 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K |
50 |
W45 |
Jennifer Lund 46 Cyrus MN |
22:54 |
Perham Turtlefest 5K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 46 White Bear Lake MN |
30:45 |
Human Race 8K |
2 |
W45 |
Marie Boyd 48 Rochester MN |
31:45 |
Hay Daze 8K |
3 |
W45 |
Judy Meyer 48 New Brighton MN |
33:09 |
5 Mile Hog Jog |
4 |
W45 |
Laura Carlson 45 White Bear Lake MN |
33:11 |
Human Race 8K |
5 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 45 Little Falls MN |
33:52 |
Human Race 8K |
6 |
W45 |
Cindy Lewandowski 45 Sartell MN |
34:26 |
Human Race 8K |
7 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
34:35 |
Human Race 8K |
8 |
W45 |
Kristi Larson 49 Brooklyn Park MN |
34:54 |
Human Race 8K |
9 |
W45 |
Jacki Devine 46 Little Falls MN |
34:57 |
Human Race 8K |
10 |
W45 |
Stannetta Svoboda 45 Fairmont MN |
35:10 |
5 Mile Hog Jog |
11 |
W45 |
Lee Anne Eastman 46 Chanhassen MN |
35:37 |
Human Race 8K |
12 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Brooklyn MN |
35:50 |
The Lakes 8K |
13 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
36:14 |
Bunker Hills Run 8K |
14 |
W45 |
Meg Barrett 46 Minnetonka MN |
36:20 |
Human Race 8K |
15 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
36:29 |
Arise and Run for the Prize 5 Mile |
16 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 45 Waite Park MN |
36:29 |
Human Race 8K |
17 |
W45 |
Kristine Bach 46 Henderson MN |
36:34 |
Freedom Fun Run 8K |
18 |
W45 |
Meg Barrett 46 Minnetonka MN |
36:34 |
Minnetonka Summer Festival 8K |
19 |
W45 |
Anita Baugh 49 Sartell MN |
36:39 |
Human Race 8K |
20 |
W45 |
Patricia Foster-Bolton 46 Minnetonka MN |
37:44 |
Minnetonka Summer Festival 8K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 46 White Bear Lake MN |
39:34 |
Get in Gear 10K |
2 |
W45 |
Laurie Hanscom 45 Eden Prairie MN |
41:38 |
Victory 10K |
3 |
W45 |
Sherry Case 49 Richfield MN |
42:01 |
Victory 10K |
4 |
W45 |
Laurie Hanscom 45 Eden Prairie MN |
42:08 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
5 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 46 Little Falls MN |
42:12 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
6 |
W45 |
Jan Guenther 49 Mound MN |
42:22 |
Firecracker Run 10K |
7 |
W45 |
Bev Docherty 49 St Paul MN |
42:48 |
Frigid 5 10K |
8 |
W45 |
Lisa Trainor 49 Maple Grove MN |
43:31 |
Victory 10K |
9 |
W45 |
Meg Barrett 47 Minnetonka MN |
45:03 |
Victory 10K |
10 |
W45 |
Carol Hentges 47 Eagan MN |
45:09 |
Bolder Dash 10K |
11 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 45 Waite Park MN |
45:12 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
12 |
W45 |
Jacki Devine 46 Little Falls MN |
45:25 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
13 |
W45 |
Diane Onopa 48 Long Lake MN |
45:54 |
Firecracker Run 10K |
14 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 45 Waite Park MN |
45:58 |
Get in Gear 10K |
15 |
W45 |
Mary Learmont 48 Minneapolis MN |
46:17 |
Get in Gear 10K |
16 |
W45 |
Meg Barrett 46 Minnetonka MN |
46:32 |
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K |
17 |
W45 |
Meg Barrett 46 Minnetonka MN |
46:52 |
Get in Gear 10K |
18 |
W45 |
Frances Willford 48 Minneapolis MN |
47:11 |
Victory 10K |
19 |
W45 |
Wanda Lewis 46 Lakeville MN |
47:21 |
Get in Gear 10K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Laurie Hanscom 45 Eden Prairie MN |
1:47:02 |
City of Lakes 25K |
2 |
W45 |
Jan Guenther 49 Mound MN |
1:50:02 |
City of Lakes 25K |
3 |
W45 |
Sherry Case 49 Richfield MN |
1:50:31 |
City of Lakes 25K |
4 |
W45 |
Eileen Bonnert 46 Apple Valley MN |
1:54:32 |
City of Lakes 25K |
5 |
W45 |
Jacki Devine 46 Little Falls MN |
1:55:36 |
City of Lakes 25K |
6 |
W45 |
Cindy Lewandowski 46 Sartell MN |
1:58:51 |
City of Lakes 25K |
7 |
W45 |
Susan Hinze 45 Saint Paul MN |
2:00:09 |
City of Lakes 25K |
8 |
W45 |
Jacqueline Dornfeld 47 Minnetonka MN |
2:00:19 |
City of Lakes 25K |
9 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
2:03:27 |
City of Lakes 25K |
10 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 46 Waite Park MN |
2:04:47 |
City of Lakes 25K |
11 |
W45 |
DG Graen 48 St. Louis Park MN |
2:08:15 |
City of Lakes 25K |
12 |
W45 |
Therese Jennings 46 Edina MN |
2:09:47 |
City of Lakes 25K |
13 |
W45 |
Tammy Sturtz 46 Plymouth MN |
2:11:55 |
City of Lakes 25K |
14 |
W45 |
Mary Jones 45 Minneapolis MN |
2:13:35 |
City of Lakes 25K |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Pam Weier 48 Vadnais Heights MN |
1:07:42 |
TC 10 Mile |
2 |
W45 |
Judy Meyer 48 New Brighton MN |
1:08:12 |
TC 10 Mile |
3 |
W45 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 46 White Bear Lake MN |
1:08:27 |
TC 10 Mile |
4 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 46 Little Falls MN |
1:08:43 |
TC 10 Mile |
5 |
W45 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 46 White Bear Lake MN |
1:08:58 |
Bear Water Run 10 Miler |
6 |
W45 |
Judy Meyer 48 New Brighton MN |
1:09:44 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
7 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 46 Waite Park MN |
1:12:10 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
8 |
W45 |
Laura Carlson 45 White Bear Lake MN |
1:12:19 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
9 |
W45 |
Jacki Devine 46 Little Falls MN |
1:12:29 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
10 |
W45 |
Laurie King 48 Lakeville MN |
1:12:43 |
TC 10 Mile |
11 |
W45 |
Sherry Case 49 Richfield MN |
1:13:32 |
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler |
12 |
W45 |
Karen Dawson 47 St Paul MN |
1:14:33 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
13 |
W45 |
Sue Jorgensen 46 Mahtomedi MN |
1:14:42 |
TC 10 Mile |
14 |
W45 |
Carol Hentges 47 Eagan MN |
1:15:10 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
15 |
W45 |
Constance Sjoquist 47 ... MN |
1:15:34 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash 10 Mile |
16 |
W45 |
Shannon Lorbiecki 46 Lake Elmo MN |
1:15:40 |
Bear Water Run 10 Miler |
17 |
W45 |
Susan Hinze 45 St Paul MN |
1:15:43 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
18 |
W45 |
Diane Onopa 48 Long Lake MN |
1:15:52 |
TC 10 Mile |
19 |
W45 |
Shannon Lorbiecki 46 Lake Elmo MN |
1:16:23 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
20 |
W45 |
Carol Kilbride 48 Lakeville MN |
1:16:45 |
TC 10 Mile |
21 |
W45 |
Susan Felton 49 Eagan MN |
1:17:14 |
TC 10 Mile |
22 |
W45 |
Susan Vickerman 47 Wayzata MN |
1:18:25 |
TC 10 Mile |
23 |
W45 |
Susan Miller 49 Rogers MN |
1:18:51 |
TC 10 Mile |
24 |
W45 |
Nancee Meuser 46 Eden Prairie MN |
1:19:07 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
25 |
W45 |
Lisa Thelen-Bachmeier 45 Maple Grove MN |
1:19:21 |
TC 10 Mile |
26 |
W45 |
Jeff Weber 49 Minneapolis MN |
1:19:25 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
27 |
W45 |
Deb Bednarz 48 St Paul MN |
1:19:46 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
28 |
W45 |
Laurie King 48 Lakeville MN |
1:20:13 |
TC 10 Mile |
29 |
W45 |
Mary Bos 45 Roseville MN |
1:20:25 |
TC 10 Mile |
30 |
W45 |
Therese Jennings 46 Edina MN |
1:20:38 |
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles |
31 |
W45 |
Natalie Matheson 45 Plymouth MN |
1:20:59 |
TC 10 Mile |
32 |
W45 |
Pam Hennen 47 ... MN |
1:21:59 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash 10 Mile |
33 |
W45 |
Jody Digrazia 46 Richfield MN |
1:22:19 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
34 |
W45 |
Brenda Todd-Bense 47 St Peter MN |
1:22:26 |
Women Run the Cities 10 Miler |
35 |
W45 |
Deb Bednarz 48 St Paul MN |
1:22:35 |
TC 10 Mile |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 46 White Bear Lk MN |
1:27:35 |
Securian Frozen Half Marathon |
2 |
W45 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 46 White Bear Lake MN |
1:29:13 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
3 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 46 Little Falls MN |
1:31:37 |
Mora Half Marathon |
4 |
W45 |
Kari Campbell 45 Lake Elmo MN |
1:34:25 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
5 |
W45 |
Cindy Lewandowski 46 Sartell MN |
1:35:49 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
6 |
W45 |
Carrie Bloomfield 45 Minnetonka MN |
1:37:12 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
7 |
W45 |
Susan Felton 49 Eagan MN |
1:37:24 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
8 |
W45 |
Pam Walter 46 Cologne MN |
1:37:32 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
9 |
W45 |
Pam Walter 46 Cologne MN |
1:37:51 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
10 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
1:38:07 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
11 |
W45 |
Eileen Bonnert 46 Apple Valley MN |
1:38:09 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
12 |
W45 |
Kari Campbell 45 Lake Elmo MN |
1:38:16 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
13 |
W45 |
Constance Sjoquist 46 Apple Valley MN |
1:39:22 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
14 |
W45 |
Shannon Lorbiecki 46 Lake Elmo MN |
1:39:52 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
15 |
W45 |
Wanda Lewis 46 Lakeville MN |
1:40:09 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
16 |
W45 |
Laurie Knutson 47 Burnsville MN |
1:41:39 |
Mora Half Marathon |
17 |
W45 |
Constance Sjoquist 46 Apple Valley MN |
1:41:42 |
Heart of the City Half Marathon |
18 |
W45 |
Jacki Devine 46 Little Falls MN |
1:42:07 |
Mora Half Marathon |
19 |
W45 |
Kate Seifert 46 ... MN |
1:42:54 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash Half Marathon |
20 |
W45 |
Jill Varty 46 Elk River MN |
1:43:06 |
Mora Half Marathon |
21 |
W45 |
Shannon Lorbiecki 45 Lake Elmo MN |
1:43:10 |
Apple Blossom Half Marathon |
22 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
1:43:12 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
23 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 45 Waite Park MN |
1:43:33 |
New Prague Half Marathon |
24 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
1:43:51 |
Mora Half Marathon |
25 |
W45 |
Allyson Kimbrell 45 Minneapolis MN |
1:44:19 |
Securian Frozen Half Marathon |
26 |
W45 |
Jennifer Lund 46 Cyrus MN |
1:44:19 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
27 |
W45 |
Lisa Carey 46 Faribault MN |
1:44:50 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
28 |
W45 |
Joan Van Camp 45 ... MN |
1:45:05 |
Team Ortho Monster Dash Half Marathon |
29 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 45 Waite Park MN |
1:45:11 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
30 |
W45 |
Mary Beth 46 Lakeville MN |
1:45:12 |
Securian Frozen Half Marathon |
31 |
W45 |
Jennifer Lund 46 Cyrus MN |
1:45:18 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup Half Marathon |
32 |
W45 |
Jorjean Fischer 45 Eagan MN |
1:45:36 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
33 |
W45 |
Jacki Devine 46 Little Falls MN |
1:45:37 |
Brainerd Jaycees Run for the Lakes Half Marathon |
34 |
W45 |
Ginny Cassidy 47 Maple Grove MN |
1:46:38 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
35 |
W45 |
Katherine Rubin 45 Duluth MN |
1:46:55 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
36 |
W45 |
Heidi Kuelbs 45 Sleepy Eye MN |
1:46:59 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
37 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 45 Waite Park MN |
1:47:08 |
Mora Half Marathon |
38 |
W45 |
Mary Januschka 47 Cambridge MN |
1:47:27 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
39 |
W45 |
Judy Murray 48 Sartell MN |
1:47:27 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
40 |
W45 |
Carla LaVere 48 Minnetonka MN |
1:47:29 |
Securian Frozen Half Marathon |
41 |
W45 |
Marcia Williams 45 St Cloud MN |
1:47:41 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
42 |
W45 |
Anne Chisholm 45 Cohasset MN |
1:47:59 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
43 |
W45 |
Jorjean Fischer 45 Eagan MN |
1:48:10 |
Urban Wildland Half Marathon |
44 |
W45 |
Annie Jung 48 St Paul MN |
1:48:17 |
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon |
45 |
W45 |
Sandra Rather 46 Breckenridge MN |
1:49:02 |
Earth Day Half Marathon |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Rochelle Wirth 46 Duluth MN |
3:08:02 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
2 |
W45 |
Rochelle Wirth 46 Duluth MN |
3:12:45 |
Grandma's Marathon |
3 |
W45 |
Laurie Hanscom 45 Eden Prairie MN |
3:13:57 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
4 |
W45 |
Jan Guenther 49 Long Lake MN |
3:20:26 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
5 |
W45 |
Carie Alexander 45 Minneapolis MN |
3:20:43 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
6 |
W45 |
Mary Evans 45 Lamberton MN |
3:26:36 |
Grandma's Marathon |
7 |
W45 |
Eileen Bonnert 46 Apple Valley MN |
3:27:03 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
8 |
W45 |
Laura Carlson 45 White Bear Lake MN |
3:27:31 |
Grandma's Marathon |
9 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
3:29:27 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
10 |
W45 |
Ardelle Ferris 45 Minneapolis MN |
3:34:17 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
11 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
3:36:05 |
Grandma's Marathon |
12 |
W45 |
Jane Volz 48 Lakeville MN |
3:39:43 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
13 |
W45 |
Carrie Bloomfield 45 Minnetonka MN |
3:39:59 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
14 |
W45 |
Nannette Sorenson 46 Minneapolis MN |
3:40:45 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
15 |
W45 |
Suzette Mansur 47 Apple Valley MN |
3:41:50 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
16 |
W45 |
Kathy Daulton 48 Elk River MN |
3:42:03 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
17 |
W45 |
Maria Nelson 47 St Paul MN |
3:42:04 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
18 |
W45 |
Pam Walter 47 Cologne MN |
3:44:01 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
19 |
W45 |
Wanda Lewis 47 Lakeville MN |
3:44:12 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
20 |
W45 |
Theresa Schugel 48 Eagan MN |
3:44:58 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
21 |
W45 |
Cindy Lewandowski 46 Sartell MN |
3:45:44 |
Brainerd Jaycees Run for the Lakes Marathon |
22 |
W45 |
Barb Johnson 48 St Paul MN |
3:46:17 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
23 |
W45 |
Carol Lorier 48 Shoreview MN |
3:46:27 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
24 |
W45 |
Karen Spandl 46 Moorhead MN |
3:46:48 |
Grandma's Marathon |
25 |
W45 |
Suzette Mansur 47 Apple Valley MN |
3:46:48 |
Grandma's Marathon |
26 |
W45 |
Patricia Langum 47 Maple Grove MN |
3:47:05 |
Brainerd Jaycees Run for the Lakes Marathon |
27 |
W45 |
Pam Walter 46 Cologne MN |
3:53:01 |
Grandma's Marathon |
28 |
W45 |
Julie Glaeser 45 Stewart MN |
3:53:04 |
Grandma's Marathon |
29 |
W45 |
Cathy Olson 48 Wells MN |
3:54:04 |
Twin Cities Marathon |
30 |
W45 |
Kim Starr 48 Cedar MN |
3:54:26 |
Grandma's Marathon |
31 |
W45 |
Karen Dawson 47 St Paul MN |
3:55:57 |
Twin Cities Marathon |