# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W65 |
Marilyn Schnobrich 69 Duluth MN |
25:43 |
Como Classic |
2 |
W65 |
Marilyn Schnobrich 69 Duluth MN |
25:49 |
Torchlight |
3 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 65 Red Wing MN |
26:00 |
American Cancer Society of Bloomington |
4 |
W65 |
Kathy Peterson 68 Outing MN |
26:13 |
Crosslake Monster Dash |
5 |
W65 |
Kathy Peterson 68 Outing MN |
26:22 |
Brainerd Homecoming |
6 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 65 Red Wing MN |
26:49 |
Rochester |
7 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 65 Red Wing MN |
26:52 |
Gray Ghost |
8 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 65 Red Wing MN |
27:03 |
Milk Run |
9 |
W65 |
Jeanne Swintosky 67 St. Paul MN |
27:06 |
Gray Ghost |
10 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 65 Red Wing MN |
27:06 |
Catch the Spirit |
11 |
W65 |
Ann Day 65 Willmar MN |
27:25 |
Gray Ghost |
12 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 65 Red Wing MN |
28:18 |
Veteran's Day |
13 |
W65 |
Kathy Peterson 68 Outing MN |
28:53 |
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure |
14 |
W65 |
Mary Croft 65 Bayport MN |
29:04 |
Torchlight |
15 |
W65 |
Patricia Waldorf 65 Oak Park Heights MN |
29:16 |
Milk Run |
16 |
W65 |
Peggy Trager 65 Eden Prairie MN |
29:53 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
17 |
W65 |
Janet Ward 68 Duluth MN |
30:19 |
William A. Irvin |
18 |
W65 |
Judy Kaltenhauser 67 Lindstrom MN |
31:18 |
William A. Irvin |
19 |
W65 |
Peggy Trager 65 Eden Prairie MN |
31:43 |
Torchlight |
20 |
W65 |
Gerry Vande Garde 66 Bloomington MN |
31:44 |
Kids Against Hunger |
21 |
W65 |
Mary Hiatt 65 Minneapolis MN |
32:02 |
Torchlight |
22 |
W65 |
Diana Heltzer-Quaas 65 Woodbury MN |
32:22 |
Apple Blossom |
23 |
W65 |
Libby Petit 68 St. Paul MN |
32:51 |
TRIA Runnin' With the Law |
24 |
W65 |
Pauline Benke 65 Wayzata MN |
33:26 |
Alma Mater Trotter |
25 |
W65 |
Katherine Weisser 68 Shakopee MN |
33:39 |
Milk Run |
26 |
W65 |
Joan Jeska 66 Golden Valley MN |
33:39 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
27 |
W65 |
Katherine Weisser 68 Shakopee MN |
33:49 |
CDI Back in Shape |
28 |
W65 |
Pat Clabo 66 Minnetonka MN |
34:18 |
MDRA Victory |
29 |
W65 |
Judy Orning 67 Plymouth MN |
34:19 |
Music in Plymouth |
30 |
W65 |
Pauline Benke 65 Wayzata MN |
34:34 |
TRIA Runnin' With the Law |
31 |
W65 |
Kathy Trees 68 Pequot Lakes MN |
34:36 |
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure |
32 |
W65 |
Marcia Willett 67 Edina MN |
34:36 |
MDRA Victory |
33 |
W65 |
Kathy Trees 68 Pequot Lakes MN |
34:48 |
Crosslake Dam |
34 |
W65 |
Penny Cushman 67 Albany MN |
34:48 |
Run the Valley |
35 |
W65 |
Pauline Benke 65 Wayzata MN |
34:54 |
Veteran's Day |
36 |
W65 |
Marcia Willett 66 Edina MN |
35:09 |
William A. Irvin |
37 |
W65 |
Claudia Schnitker 68 Edina MN |
35:30 |
Music in Plymouth |
38 |
W65 |
Judy Sheridan-Christensen 66 Pipestone MN |
35:51 |
Get in Gear |
39 |
W65 |
Katherine Weisser 67 Shakopee MN |
36:11 |
Bud Break |
40 |
W65 |
Katherine Smith 68 Osceola MN |
36:28 |
Pine Tree Apple |
41 |
W65 |
Pat Hesli 65 Anoka MN |
36:29 |
Gray Ghost |
42 |
W65 |
Carol Demgen 66 East Gull Lake MN |
36:54 |
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure |
43 |
W65 |
Pat Nolan 66 Winona MN |
37:00 |
TC |
44 |
W65 |
Daniela Murphy 65 St. Paul MN |
37:04 |
Highland Fest |
45 |
W65 |
Barbara Schuldt 66 Farmington MN |
37:35 |
Gray Ghost |
46 |
W65 |
Laura Hanson 66 Hackensack MN |
38:25 |
William A. Irvin |
47 |
W65 |
Barbara Schuldt 66 Farmington MN |
38:33 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
48 |
W65 |
Joan Franklin 66 Austin MN |
38:40 |
River City Ramble |
49 |
W65 |
Joan Raasch 69 Saint Paul MN |
38:47 |
Milk Run |
50 |
W65 |
Suzanne Hedstrom 68 Brooklyn Park MN |
38:57 |
Autumn Woods |
51 |
W65 |
Mary Zack 67 Little Falls MN |
39:21 |
River Rat |
52 |
W65 |
Anne Jorgenson 68 Detroit Lakes MN |
39:23 |
Dick Beardsley |
53 |
W65 |
Gretchen August 67 St. Paul MN |
40:04 |
Highland Fest |
54 |
W65 |
Hannah McGraw Dzik 69 Mendota Heights MN |
40:28 |
Milk Run |
55 |
W65 |
Doris Jennissen 66 Sauk Centre MN |
40:30 |
Dick Beardsley |
56 |
W65 |
Mary Zack 68 Little Falls MN |
41:20 |
Snowflake Shuffle |
57 |
W65 |
Joyce Ossmann 68 Burnsville MN |
41:58 |
Bud Break |
58 |
W65 |
Sharon Wesbrook 69 Detroit Lakes MN |
43:11 |
Dick Beardsley |
59 |
W65 |
Marian Jacobs 65 Frazee MN |
43:15 |
Dick Beardsley |
60 |
W65 |
Marge Klooz 65 No. St. Paul MN |
43:24 |
Earth Day |
61 |
W65 |
Joan Larson 67 Maple Grove MN |
43:58 |
Women Run The Cities |
62 |
W65 |
Linda Seppanen 67 Winona MN |
44:13 |
Milk Run |
63 |
W65 |
Barb Holden 65 Plymouth MN |
44:40 |
William A. Irvin |
64 |
W65 |
Ruth Lange 65 Osseo MN |
45:18 |
Women Run The Cities |
65 |
W65 |
Peg Beltrand 68 Plymouth MN |
46:19 |
Get in Gear |
66 |
W65 |
Karen Kausak 69 Apple Valley MN |
46:27 |
Catch the Spirit |
67 |
W65 |
Patricia Cook 67 Mora MN |
46:47 |
Mora |
68 |
W65 |
Janet Havlicek 66 Webster MN |
46:48 |
Apple Blossom |
69 |
W65 |
Barbara Paetznick 65 Center City MN |
47:00 |
Lumberjack Days |
70 |
W65 |
Loretta Ratajczyk 66 Circle Pines MN |
47:01 |
Get in Gear |
71 |
W65 |
Kathi Hefti 65 Baxter MN |
47:03 |
Brainerd Homecoming |