# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Bonnie Sons 45 Shorewood MN |
5:38 |
Medtronic TC |
2 |
W45 |
Bonnie Sons 45 Shorewood MN |
5:40 |
Hopkins Raspberry Festival |
3 |
W45 |
Kimberly Anderson 46 Chanhassen MN |
5:50 |
Medtronic TC |
4 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 49 Little Falls MN |
5:53 |
Hopkins Raspberry Festival |
5 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 48 Little Falls MN |
6:00 |
Medtronic TC |
6 |
W45 |
Heidi Keller Miler 46 Chaska MN |
6:00 |
Medtronic TC |
7 |
W45 |
Elizabeth Flannery 45 Minneapolis MN |
6:02 |
Rice Street |
8 |
W45 |
Kristin Miller 48 West Lakeland MN |
6:08 |
Medtronic TC |
9 |
W45 |
Julie McDaniel 46 Roseville MN |
6:11 |
Medtronic TC |
10 |
W45 |
Kelly Ramacier 49 White Bear Lake MN |
6:12 |
Medtronic TC |
11 |
W45 |
Kari Campbell 48 Lake Elmo MN |
6:13 |
Rice Street |
12 |
W45 |
Kelly Ramacier 49 White Bear Lk MN |
6:15 |
Rice Street |
13 |
W45 |
Kari Campbell 48 Lake Elmo MN |
6:18 |
Medtronic TC |
14 |
W45 |
Teresa Foushee 48 Plymouth MN |
6:19 |
Medtronic TC |
15 |
W45 |
Sharon Stubler 46 Minnetonka MN |
6:20 |
Medtronic TC |
16 |
W45 |
Diane Urick 45 Chaska MN |
6:21 |
Medtronic TC |
17 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 48 Waite Park MN |
6:28 |
Rice Street |
18 |
W45 |
Lisa Tanner 45 Minneapolis MN |
6:39 |
Medtronic TC |
19 |
W45 |
Tracy Serreyn 47 Lakeville MN |
6:46 |
Medtronic TC |
20 |
W45 |
Jennifer Bernstein 45 Minneapolis MN |
6:46 |
Medtronic TC |
21 |
W45 |
Marcia Carlson 49 Minneapolis MN |
6:55 |
Medtronic TC |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Bonnie Sons 45 Shorewood MN |
18:46 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
2 |
W45 |
Kimberly Anderson 46 Chanhassen MN |
18:48 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
3 |
W45 |
Bonnie Sons 45 Excelsior MN |
18:56 |
Lumberjack Days |
4 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 49 Little Falls MN |
19:38 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
5 |
W45 |
Heidi Keller Miler 46 Chaska MN |
19:43 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
6 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 49 Little Falls MN |
19:45 |
Torchlight |
7 |
W45 |
Bonnie Sons 45 Shorewood MN |
19:54 |
ALARC Legends |
8 |
W45 |
Rochelle Wirth 49 Duluth MN |
19:58 |
Torchlight |
9 |
W45 |
Sharon Stubler 46 Minnetonka MN |
20:06 |
Torchlight |
10 |
W45 |
Rochelle Wirth 48 Duluth MN |
20:10 |
Fitger's |
11 |
W45 |
Elizabeth Flannery 45 Minneapolis MN |
20:13 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
12 |
W45 |
Connie Baumen 47 Clear Lake MN |
20:20 |
Riverfest |
13 |
W45 |
Diane Urick 45 Chaska MN |
20:21 |
MDRA Victory |
14 |
W45 |
Catherine Long 46 Duluth MN |
20:23 |
William A. Irvin |
15 |
W45 |
Kristin Miller 48 West Lakeland MN |
20:37 |
Lumberjack Days |
16 |
W45 |
Sharon Stubler 46 Minnetonka MN |
20:39 |
Como Classic |
17 |
W45 |
Kristin Miller 48 West Lakeland MN |
20:42 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
18 |
W45 |
Diane Urick 45 Chaska MN |
20:51 |
American Cancer Society of Bloomington |
19 |
W45 |
Kari Campbell 48 Lake Elmo MN |
20:54 |
Pine Tree Apple |
20 |
W45 |
Kari Campbell 48 Lake Elmo MN |
21:01 |
Lumberjack Days |
21 |
W45 |
Andrea Dube 45 Chisago City MN |
21:05 |
MDRA Victory |
22 |
W45 |
Diane Sacksteder 46 Eden Prairie MN |
21:08 |
Alma Mater Trotter |
23 |
W45 |
Kari Campbell 48 Lake Elmo MN |
21:10 |
Torchlight |
24 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 48 Waite Park MN |
21:10 |
Milk Run |
25 |
W45 |
Laurie Hanscom 48 Eden Prairie MN |
21:11 |
Alma Mater Trotter |
26 |
W45 |
Kari Campbell 48 Lake Elmo MN |
21:12 |
William A. Irvin |
27 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 48 Waite Park MN |
21:15 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
28 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 48 Waite Park MN |
21:17 |
Como Classic |
29 |
W45 |
Diane Urick 45 Chaska MN |
21:21 |
Independence Day |
30 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 48 Waite Park MN |
21:22 |
Torchlight |
31 |
W45 |
Amy Clark 47 Minneapolis MN |
21:23 |
Torchlight |
32 |
W45 |
Kari Campbell 48 Lake Elmo MN |
21:23 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
33 |
W45 |
Linda Green 47 Saint Paul MN |
21:23 |
Torchlight |
34 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 48 Waite Park MN |
21:25 |
River Rat |
35 |
W45 |
Laurie Hanscom 48 Eden Prairie MN |
21:29 |
MDRA Victory |
36 |
W45 |
Jacki Devine 49 Little Falls MN |
21:34 |
Torchlight |
37 |
W45 |
Amy Clark 47 Edina MN |
21:38 |
Lumberjack Days |
38 |
W45 |
Jody Nelson 47 Coon Rapids MN |
21:48 |
13.1 Minneapolis Karhu |
39 |
W45 |
Jacki Devine 49 Little Falls MN |
21:51 |
Earth Day |
40 |
W45 |
Kari Campbell 48 Lake Elmo MN |
21:51 |
Challenge Addiction |
41 |
W45 |
Laura Carlson 48 White Bear Lake MN |
21:57 |
Get in Gear |
42 |
W45 |
Susan Peterson 46 Maple Grove MN |
22:01 |
Riverfest |
43 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 49 Waite Park MN |
22:07 |
Snowflake Shuffle |
44 |
W45 |
Lorena Byerly 47 St Paul MN |
22:14 |
Bolder Dash |
45 |
W45 |
Jody Nelson 46 Coon Rapids MN |
22:14 |
Be the One |
46 |
W45 |
Renee Burton 45 Bloomington MN |
22:18 |
CDI Back in Shape |
47 |
W45 |
Lori Gehrking 49 Willmar MN |
22:26 |
Law Day |
48 |
W45 |
Erin Delaney 45 St Paul MN |
22:28 |
Women Run The Cities |
49 |
W45 |
Susan Peterson 46 Maple Grove MN |
22:31 |
Dick Beardsley |
50 |
W45 |
Susan Peterson 46 Maple Grove MN |
22:32 |
Bolder Dash |
51 |
W45 |
Katherine Eggan 45 White Bear Lake MN |
22:51 |
Milk Run |
52 |
W45 |
Susan Peterson 46 Maple Grove MN |
22:53 |
Perham Harrier |
53 |
W45 |
Jackie Ghylin 48 Lakeville MN |
22:59 |
TRIA Runnin' With the Law |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Bonnie Sons 46 Shorewood MN |
39:13 |
MDRA Victory |
2 |
W45 |
Kimberly Anderson 46 Chanhassen MN |
39:32 |
Get in Gear |
3 |
W45 |
Bonnie Sons 45 Shorewood MN |
39:52 |
Get in Gear |
4 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 49 Little Falls MN |
39:57 |
MDRA Victory |
5 |
W45 |
Sharon Stubler 46 Minnetonka MN |
41:35 |
MDRA Victory |
6 |
W45 |
Kelly Ramacier 49 White Bear Lake MN |
42:10 |
MDRA Victory |
7 |
W45 |
Elizabeth Flannery 45 Minneapolis MN |
42:17 |
Get in Gear |
8 |
W45 |
Sue Abrahamson 47 Wayzata MN |
42:29 |
ALARC Legends |
9 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 48 Waite Park MN |
43:05 |
MDRA Victory |
10 |
W45 |
Linda Green 47 Arden Hills MN |
43:36 |
Get in Gear |
11 |
W45 |
Eileen Moran 46 Minneapolis MN |
43:52 |
MDRA Victory |
12 |
W45 |
Katy Dickson 46 Plymouth MN |
44:11 |
Firecracker |
13 |
W45 |
Diane Sacksteder 45 Eden Prairie MN |
44:26 |
Firecracker |
14 |
W45 |
Kari Campbell 48 Lake Elmo MN |
44:32 |
Get in Gear |
15 |
W45 |
Kristin Miller 48 West Lakeland MN |
44:40 |
Get in Gear |
16 |
W45 |
Iris Borowsky 49 Minnetonka MN |
44:57 |
Drumstick Dash |
17 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 48 Waite Park MN |
45:08 |
Get in Gear |
18 |
W45 |
Amy Clark 47 Edina MN |
45:13 |
Drumstick Dash |
19 |
W45 |
Eileen Moran 46 Minneapolis MN |
45:35 |
Get in Gear |
20 |
W45 |
Carrie Bloomfield 48 Minnetonka MN |
45:42 |
Drumstick Dash |
21 |
W45 |
Eileen Moran 47 Minneapolis MN |
46:17 |
Drumstick Dash |
22 |
W45 |
Eileen Moran 46 Minneapolis MN |
46:24 |
Walker Methodist |
23 |
W45 |
Lorena Byerly 47 St. Paul MN |
46:27 |
MDRA Victory |
24 |
W45 |
Tracy Serreyn 47 Lakeville MN |
46:34 |
Drumstick Dash |
25 |
W45 |
Laurie Hanscom 47 Eden Prairie MN |
47:32 |
Get in Gear |
26 |
W45 |
Nancy Joseph-Goldfar 47 Minneapolis MN |
47:34 |
Drumstick Dash |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Sonya Decker 45 Minneapolis MN |
1:04:17 |
Medtronic TC |
2 |
W45 |
Bonnie Sons 46 Shorewood MN |
1:04:42 |
Women Run The Cities |
3 |
W45 |
Sharon Stubler 46 Minnetonka MN |
1:08:20 |
Medtronic TC |
4 |
W45 |
Julie McDaniel 46 Roseville MN |
1:08:29 |
Medtronic TC |
5 |
W45 |
Rochelle Wirth 49 Duluth MN |
1:08:32 |
Medtronic TC |
6 |
W45 |
Debra Campbell 45 West Lakeland MN |
1:08:36 |
Bear Water |
7 |
W45 |
Nicole Franchina Kolb 46 Afton MN |
1:10:40 |
Medtronic TC |
8 |
W45 |
Julie Reddan 45 Minneapolis MN |
1:10:49 |
Monster Dash |
9 |
W45 |
Linda Green 47 Arden Hills MN |
1:11:02 |
Medtronic TC |
10 |
W45 |
Gwenn Larson 45 Edina MN |
1:11:35 |
Monster Dash |
11 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 49 Waite Park MN |
1:11:45 |
Medtronic TC |
12 |
W45 |
Kelly Ramacier 49 White Bear Lake MN |
1:11:58 |
MDRA Mississippi |
13 |
W45 |
Jacki Devine 49 Little Falls MN |
1:13:03 |
Medtronic TC |
14 |
W45 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 48 Chanhassen MN |
1:13:07 |
Monster Dash |
15 |
W45 |
Kristin Miller 48 West Lakeland MN |
1:13:12 |
Medtronic TC |
16 |
W45 |
Eileen Moran 46 Minneapolis MN |
1:13:24 |
Medtronic TC |
17 |
W45 |
Laura Carlson 48 White Bear Lake MN |
1:13:24 |
Northern Lakes |
18 |
W45 |
Kari Campbell 49 Lake Elmo MN |
1:13:34 |
Medtronic TC |
19 |
W45 |
Amy Clark 47 Edina MN |
1:13:56 |
Medtronic TC |
20 |
W45 |
Marnie Witmer-Gautsch 45 Eden Prairie MN |
1:14:25 |
100% Irish for a Day |
21 |
W45 |
Laura Carlson 49 White Bear Lake MN |
1:14:28 |
Medtronic TC |
22 |
W45 |
Jayne Nemeth 46 Minneapolis MN |
1:14:33 |
Medtronic TC |
23 |
W45 |
Kim Birkland 46 Minnetonka MN |
1:14:53 |
Medtronic TC |
24 |
W45 |
Tracy Serreyn 47 Lakeville MN |
1:15:06 |
Medtronic TC |
25 |
W45 |
Ann Norton 46 St Paul MN |
1:15:22 |
Monster Dash |
26 |
W45 |
Colleen McCormick 49 Isanti MN |
1:15:26 |
Medtronic TC |
27 |
W45 |
Jody Nelson 46 Coon Rapids MN |
1:16:01 |
Northern Lakes |
28 |
W45 |
Laurie Hanscom 48 Eden Prairie MN |
1:16:21 |
Lumberjack Days |
29 |
W45 |
Robin Paurus 47 Roseville MN |
1:16:22 |
Medtronic TC |
30 |
W45 |
Shannon Lorbiecki 49 Lake Elmo MN |
1:16:31 |
Lumberjack Days |
31 |
W45 |
Lisa Urdahl 47 Eagan MN |
1:16:46 |
Medtronic TC |
32 |
W45 |
Tracy Thompson 45 Lakeville MN |
1:17:39 |
Monster Dash |
33 |
W45 |
Mary Schifsky 46 Stillwater MN |
1:17:58 |
Lumberjack Days |
34 |
W45 |
Jennifer Bernstein 45 Minneapolis MN |
1:18:18 |
Medtronic TC |
35 |
W45 |
Ann Hansen 45 Eden Prairie MN |
1:18:28 |
Monster Dash |
36 |
W45 |
Lynette Catapano 49 St. Cloud MN |
1:18:45 |
Women Run The Cities |
37 |
W45 |
Kari Roles 45 prior lake MN |
1:18:53 |
Women Run The Cities |
38 |
W45 |
Anita Brenner 45 Lakeville MN |
1:19:01 |
Women Run The Cities |
39 |
W45 |
Laurie Goudreault 49 Minneapolis MN |
1:19:01 |
MDRA Mississippi |
40 |
W45 |
Laura Van Bellinger 45 Minneapolis MN |
1:19:04 |
Medtronic TC |
41 |
W45 |
Anita Brenner 45 Lakeville MN |
1:19:07 |
Medtronic TC |
42 |
W45 |
Jody Nelson 46 Coon Rapids MN |
1:19:12 |
MDRA Mississippi |
43 |
W45 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 47 Chanhassen MN |
1:19:16 |
100% Irish for a Day |
44 |
W45 |
Robin Paurus 47 Roseville MN |
1:19:32 |
Lumberjack Days |
45 |
W45 |
Ann Norton 46 St Paul MN |
1:19:49 |
Medtronic TC |
46 |
W45 |
Diane Sacksteder 46 Eden Prairie MN |
1:20:39 |
Women Run The Cities |
47 |
W45 |
Cheryl Zitur 47 Corcoran MN |
1:21:34 |
Monster Dash |
48 |
W45 |
Lynn Olson 48 Owatonna MN |
1:21:40 |
Medtronic TC |
49 |
W45 |
Caroline Hale-Coldwell 48 Minneapolis MN |
1:21:56 |
Medtronic TC |
50 |
W45 |
Pam Holt 45 Andover MN |
1:22:20 |
Monster Dash |
51 |
W45 |
Julia Drysdale 47 Golden Valley MN |
1:22:31 |
Medtronic TC |
52 |
W45 |
Kristeen Hickey 48 Eden Prairie MN |
1:22:33 |
Medtronic TC |
53 |
W45 |
Diana Massey 49 Edina MN |
1:22:34 |
Northern Lakes |
54 |
W45 |
Megan Hashizume 46 Plymouth MN |
1:22:59 |
Medtronic TC |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Bonnie Sons 45 Shorewood MN |
1:24:35 |
Garry Bjorklund |
2 |
W45 |
Kimberly Anderson 46 Chanhassen MN |
1:24:48 |
Garry Bjorklund |
3 |
W45 |
Bonnie Sons 45 Excelsior MN |
1:26:11 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup |
4 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 49 Little Falls MN |
1:28:35 |
Rochester |
5 |
W45 |
Sonya Decker 45 Minneapolis MN |
1:29:01 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
6 |
W45 |
Paula Vicker 46 Edina MN |
1:29:39 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
7 |
W45 |
Bonnie Sons 45 Shorewood MN |
1:29:59 |
Earth Day |
8 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 49 Little Falls MN |
1:30:10 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
9 |
W45 |
Laura Sandness 45 La Crescent MN |
1:31:14 |
Rochester |
10 |
W45 |
Eileen Moran 46 Minneapolis MN |
1:35:17 |
New Prague |
11 |
W45 |
Sue Abrahamson 47 Wayzata MN |
1:36:28 |
Red, White & Boom TC |
12 |
W45 |
Shelly Stahlke 45 Waconia MN |
1:36:30 |
Monster Dash |
13 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 48 Waite Park MN |
1:36:32 |
Rochester |
14 |
W45 |
Beth Van Gulijk 46 New London MN |
1:36:43 |
Mankato |
15 |
W45 |
Jody Nelson 47 Coon Rapids MN |
1:37:40 |
Monster Dash |
16 |
W45 |
Michelle Garrity 45 Minneapolis MN |
1:37:57 |
Garry Bjorklund |
17 |
W45 |
Cindy Lewandowski 49 Sartell MN |
1:38:17 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup |
18 |
W45 |
Diane Sacksteder 46 Eden Prairie MN |
1:38:35 |
River City Ramble |
19 |
W45 |
Tracy Serreyn 47 Lakeville MN |
1:38:59 |
Monster Dash |
20 |
W45 |
Vicki Ostendorf 46 St Paul MN |
1:39:02 |
Red, White & Boom TC |
21 |
W45 |
Diane Urick 45 Chaska MN |
1:39:07 |
Monster Dash |
22 |
W45 |
Sara Miller 45 Shakopee MN |
1:39:40 |
Monster Dash |
23 |
W45 |
Laura Carlson 48 White Bear Lake MN |
1:39:46 |
Garry Bjorklund |
24 |
W45 |
Amy Smith 47 Minneapolis MN |
1:39:56 |
Rochester |
25 |
W45 |
Julia Weisbecker 45 Mendota Hts MN |
1:39:56 |
Get in Gear |
26 |
W45 |
Katherine Eggan 45 White Bear Lake MN |
1:40:51 |
Garry Bjorklund |
27 |
W45 |
Kelly Ramacier 49 White Bear Lake MN |
1:40:53 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
28 |
W45 |
Heidi Kuelbs 48 Sleepy Eye MN |
1:40:54 |
Mankato |
29 |
W45 |
Beth Van Gulijk 45 New London MN |
1:41:09 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup |
30 |
W45 |
Lisa Kent 45 Sartell MN |
1:41:21 |
Monster Dash |
31 |
W45 |
Mary Godfrey 46 Minneapolis MN |
1:41:49 |
Monster Dash |
32 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 49 Waite Park MN |
1:42:04 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
33 |
W45 |
Christine Anderson 45 Minneapolis MN |
1:42:04 |
Monster Dash |
34 |
W45 |
Pam Walter 49 Cologne MN |
1:42:09 |
New Prague |
35 |
W45 |
Holly Peterson 47 Lakeville MN |
1:42:20 |
Monster Dash |
36 |
W45 |
Jackie Dezellar 47 Eden Prairie MN |
1:42:28 |
Red, White & Boom TC |
37 |
W45 |
Betsy Norby 49 Detroit Lakes MN |
1:42:30 |
Dick Beardsley |
38 |
W45 |
Lori Gehrking 49 Willmar MN |
1:42:31 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup |
39 |
W45 |
Barb Vogl 45 Maple Grove MN |
1:42:39 |
Garry Bjorklund |
40 |
W45 |
Heidi Knight 47 Mound MN |
1:42:50 |
Monster Dash |
41 |
W45 |
Robin Paurus 46 St Paul MN |
1:42:52 |
Get Lucky |
42 |
W45 |
Colleen Jason 46 Eden Prairie MN |
1:43:08 |
Get Lucky |
43 |
W45 |
Lynn Olson 48 Owatonna MN |
1:43:15 |
Monster Dash |
44 |
W45 |
Audrey Roth 45 Annandale MN |
1:43:26 |
Garry Bjorklund |
45 |
W45 |
Keri Ciegler 46 Stillwater MN |
1:43:31 |
Monster Dash |
46 |
W45 |
Jennifer Helgeson 45 Farmington MN |
1:43:35 |
Monster Dash |
47 |
W45 |
Darcey Moss 46 Rogers MN |
1:43:36 |
Earth Day |
48 |
W45 |
Lynn Windus 49 Duluth MN |
1:43:50 |
Garry Bjorklund |
49 |
W45 |
Reiko Sugisaka 45 Woodbury MN |
1:44:03 |
Get Lucky |
50 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 48 Waite Park MN |
1:44:03 |
Earth Day |
51 |
W45 |
Eileen Moran 46 Minneapolis MN |
1:44:29 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
52 |
W45 |
Lynn Wolters 45 Fergus Falls MN |
1:44:32 |
Dick Beardsley |
53 |
W45 |
Diane Laughlin 47 Duluth MN |
1:44:48 |
Mora |
54 |
W45 |
Ann Norton 46 St Paul MN |
1:44:57 |
Garry Bjorklund |
55 |
W45 |
Tracy Serreyn 47 Lakeville MN |
1:45:00 |
Red, White & Boom TC |
56 |
W45 |
Karen Madden 47 Marshall MN |
1:45:19 |
Monster Dash |
57 |
W45 |
Patty Jaeger 45 Vergas MN |
1:45:25 |
Dick Beardsley |
58 |
W45 |
Kari Roles 45 Prior Lake MN |
1:45:28 |
13.1 Minneapolis |
59 |
W45 |
Tina Ostroot 49 Elk River MN |
1:45:50 |
Garry Bjorklund |
60 |
W45 |
Jody Nelson 46 Coon Rapids MN |
1:46:10 |
Red, White & Boom TC |
61 |
W45 |
Karen Danlavich 49 Madison Lake MN |
1:46:24 |
Mankato |
62 |
W45 |
Esti Ollerman 49 Eden Prairie MN |
1:46:33 |
Monster Dash |
63 |
W45 |
Pam Walter 49 Cologne MN |
1:46:35 |
Earth Day |
64 |
W45 |
Shelly Stahlke 45 Waconia MN |
1:46:56 |
Get in Gear |
65 |
W45 |
Tracy Serreyn 47 Lakeville MN |
1:47:00 |
Scenic Byway |
66 |
W45 |
Patty Jaeger 45 Vergas MN |
1:47:03 |
Get Lucky |
67 |
W45 |
Jackie Ghylin 48 Lakeville MN |
1:47:06 |
13.1 Minneapolis |
68 |
W45 |
Cindy Rother 46 Hastings MN |
1:47:10 |
Earth Day |
69 |
W45 |
Kari Roles 45 Prior Lake MN |
1:47:21 |
Get Lucky |
70 |
W45 |
Esti Ollerman 48 Eden Prairie MN |
1:47:24 |
Get Lucky |
71 |
W45 |
Erin Delaney 45 St. Paul MN |
1:47:25 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
72 |
W45 |
Gwen Granda 46 Esko MN |
1:47:30 |
Garry Bjorklund |
73 |
W45 |
Carrie Nearing 47 Minneapolis MN |
1:47:47 |
Monster Dash |
74 |
W45 |
Cheryl Bjerke 45 Hinckley MN |
1:47:53 |
Mora |
75 |
W45 |
Dawn Ross 46 Duluth MN |
1:47:59 |
Garry Bjorklund |
76 |
W45 |
Karen Peterson 49 Moorhead MN |
1:48:02 |
Red, White & Boom TC |
77 |
W45 |
Susan Quicksell 49 St Paul MN |
1:48:05 |
Monster Dash |
78 |
W45 |
Tammy Sturtz 49 Plymouth MN |
1:48:06 |
13.1 Minneapolis |
79 |
W45 |
Jayne Nemeth 45 Minneapolis MN |
1:48:09 |
Get Lucky |
80 |
W45 |
Julie Glaeser 49 Stewart MN |
1:48:30 |
Mankato |
81 |
W45 |
Amy Schroeder 47 Nevis MN |
1:48:52 |
Garry Bjorklund |
82 |
W45 |
Lori Buschena 48 Worthington MN |
1:48:57 |
New Prague |
83 |
W45 |
Laura Van Bellinger 45 Minneapolis MN |
1:49:00 |
Monster Dash |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W45 |
Paula Vicker 46 Edina MN |
3:01:13 |
Twin Cities |
2 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 49 Little Falls MN |
3:04:35 |
Twin Cities |
3 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 49 Little Falls MN |
3:05:34 |
Grandma's |
4 |
W45 |
Laura Sandness 45 La Crescent MN |
3:10:45 |
Twin Cities |
5 |
W45 |
Wanda Gau 48 Little Falls MN |
3:16:52 |
Run for the Lakes |
6 |
W45 |
Jill Varty 49 Elk River MN |
3:16:54 |
Twin Cities |
7 |
W45 |
Rochelle Wirth 49 Duluth MN |
3:19:01 |
Grandma's |
8 |
W45 |
Vicki Ostendorf 46 St Paul MN |
3:21:57 |
Twin Cities |
9 |
W45 |
Kelly Ramacier 49 White Bear Lake MN |
3:23:48 |
Grandma's |
10 |
W45 |
Mary Evans 48 Lamberton MN |
3:25:17 |
Mankato |
11 |
W45 |
Jill Anderson 49 Duluth MN |
3:25:58 |
Grandma's |
12 |
W45 |
Carrie Bloomfield 48 Minnetonka MN |
3:26:21 |
Twin Cities |
13 |
W45 |
Eileen Bonnert 49 Apple Valley MN |
3:27:49 |
Twin Cities |
14 |
W45 |
Kelly Ramacier 49 White Bear Lake MN |
3:28:13 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
15 |
W45 |
Linda Green 47 Arden Hills MN |
3:28:17 |
Grandma's |
16 |
W45 |
Kathryn Holum 46 St Paul MN |
3:28:42 |
Twin Cities |
17 |
W45 |
Karen Wander 46 Becker MN |
3:29:49 |
Grandma's |
18 |
W45 |
Patty McNamara-Nelson 46 Shoreview MN |
3:29:53 |
Twin Cities |
19 |
W45 |
Kim Martin 46 Lakeville MN |
3:31:30 |
Grandma's |
20 |
W45 |
Shannon Lorbiecki 49 Lake Elmo MN |
3:32:20 |
Grandma's |
21 |
W45 |
Michelle Garrity 46 Minneapolis MN |
3:32:35 |
Twin Cities |
22 |
W45 |
Iris Borowsky 49 Minnetonka MN |
3:33:54 |
Twin Cities |
23 |
W45 |
Patty McNamara-Nelson 46 Shoreview MN |
3:34:48 |
Grandma's |
24 |
W45 |
Deb Humphrey 46 Apple Valley MN |
3:36:11 |
Grandma's |
25 |
W45 |
Kathryn Holum 46 St Paul MN |
3:37:03 |
Grandma's |
26 |
W45 |
Amy Smith 47 Minneapolis MN |
3:37:18 |
Twin Cities |
27 |
W45 |
Clarice Esslinger 46 Mankato MN |
3:37:19 |
Mankato |
28 |
W45 |
Diane Laughlin 47 Duluth MN |
3:37:40 |
Grandma's |
29 |
W45 |
Jeannine Wiitala 46 Lakeville MN |
3:37:55 |
Twin Cities |
30 |
W45 |
Eileen Moran 46 Minneapolis MN |
3:38:13 |
Grandma's |
31 |
W45 |
Katherine Eggan 45 White Bear Lake MN |
3:38:38 |
Twin Cities |
32 |
W45 |
Jody Nelson 47 Coon Rapids MN |
3:39:25 |
Twin Cities |
33 |
W45 |
Lisa Hines 48 Waite Park MN |
3:39:28 |
Grandma's |
34 |
W45 |
Jeannine Wiitala 45 Lakeville MN |
3:40:14 |
Grandma's |
35 |
W45 |
Christine Anderson 45 Minneapolis MN |
3:40:30 |
Twin Cities |
36 |
W45 |
Nannette Sorenson 49 Minneapolis MN |
3:40:31 |
Twin Cities |
37 |
W45 |
Kara Rebeck 47 Savage MN |
3:40:45 |
Twin Cities |
38 |
W45 |
Sharon Clements 47 Edina MN |
3:40:50 |
Grandma's |
39 |
W45 |
Mary Godfrey 46 Minneapolis MN |
3:40:54 |
Twin Cities |
40 |
W45 |
Beth Van Gulijk 45 New London MN |
3:40:57 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
41 |
W45 |
Betsy Norby 49 Detroit Lakes MN |
3:41:17 |
Grandma's |
42 |
W45 |
Cindy Lewandowski 49 Sartell MN |
3:42:43 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
43 |
W45 |
Sara Miller 45 Shakopee MN |
3:43:54 |
Twin Cities |
44 |
W45 |
Teresa Callahan 49 Minneapolis MN |
3:45:14 |
Twin Cities |
45 |
W45 |
Erin Warshaw 46 Minnetonka MN |
3:45:23 |
Twin Cities |
46 |
W45 |
Erin Delaney 45 St Paul MN |
3:46:39 |
Twin Cities |
47 |
W45 |
Carolyn Powers 47 Blaine MN |
3:46:39 |
Twin Cities |
48 |
W45 |
Julie Glaeser 48 Stewart MN |
3:48:36 |
Grandma's |
49 |
W45 |
Denise Rinne 45 Sartell MN |
3:48:40 |
Grandma's |
50 |
W45 |
Amy Woolsey 46 Sauk Rapids MN |
3:49:40 |
Twin Cities |
51 |
W45 |
Frances Homans 48 St Paul MN |
3:50:05 |
Twin Cities |
52 |
W45 |
Lynette Catapano 49 St. Cloud MN |
3:50:57 |
Mankato |
53 |
W45 |
Marcie Bertamus 47 Burnsville MN |
3:51:53 |
Grandma's |
54 |
W45 |
Esti Ollerman 48 Eden Prairie MN |
3:52:22 |
Twin Cities |
55 |
W45 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 48 Chanhassen MN |
3:53:34 |
Twin Cities |
56 |
W45 |
Diane Laughlin 47 Duluth MN |
3:53:53 |
Twin Cities |
57 |
W45 |
Shelley Coutu 45 Cottage Grove MN |
3:54:09 |
Twin Cities |
58 |
W45 |
Lori Buschena 48 Worthington MN |
3:54:41 |
Grandma's |
59 |
W45 |
Lynn Olson 47 Owatonna MN |
3:54:46 |
Grandma's |
60 |
W45 |
Debra Krause 47 Rochester MN |
3:55:43 |
Grandma's |