# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Chris Rombough 24 St Paul MN |
4:05 |
Medtronic TC |
2 |
OpM |
Richard Kandie 26 Coon Rapids MN |
4:11 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
3 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 23 Roseville MN |
4:12 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
4 |
OpM |
Justin Grunewald 25 Merrifield MN |
4:15 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
5 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 23 Roseville MN |
4:18 |
Medtronic TC |
6 |
OpM |
Joey Keillor 37 Rochester MN |
4:18 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
7 |
OpM |
Justin Grunewald 25 Merrifield MN |
4:20 |
Medtronic TC |
8 |
OpM |
Joey Keillor 36 Rochester MN |
4:21 |
Medtronic TC |
9 |
OpM |
Matthew Boumeester 24 St Louis Park MN |
4:21 |
Medtronic TC |
10 |
OpM |
John Lapham 21 Golden Valley MN |
4:23 |
Hopkins Raspberry Festival |
11 |
OpM |
Jeremy Polson 33 Duluth MN |
4:24 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
12 |
OpM |
Jacob Christensen 31 Plymouth MN |
4:25 |
Medtronic TC |
13 |
OpM |
Tyler Hinrichs 24 Saint Paul MN |
4:26 |
Hopkins Raspberry Festival |
14 |
OpM |
Ben Merchant 31 Minneapolis MN |
4:27 |
Medtronic TC |
15 |
OpM |
Ben Kampf 24 Minneapolis MN |
4:27 |
Medtronic TC |
16 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 23 Roseville MN |
4:28 |
Rice Street |
17 |
OpM |
Chris Lundstrom 35 Minneapolis MN |
4:29 |
Medtronic TC |
18 |
OpM |
Kenny Miller 34 Park Rapids MN |
4:32 |
Medtronic TC |
19 |
OpM |
Patrick Parish 26 Circle Pines MN |
4:32 |
Medtronic TC |
20 |
OpM |
Timothy Branigan 23 Roseville MN |
4:32 |
Medtronic TC |
21 |
OpM |
Lance Elliott 40 Edina MN |
4:33 |
Medtronic TC |
22 |
OpM |
Tyler Hinrichs 24 St Paul MN |
4:34 |
Medtronic TC |
23 |
OpM |
Phil Richert 24 Andover MN |
4:34 |
Medtronic TC |
24 |
OpM |
Chris Rivers 23 Minneapolis MN |
4:34 |
Medtronic TC |
25 |
OpM |
Matty Volz 22 Minneapolis MN |
4:34 |
Medtronic TC |
26 |
OpM |
Lance Elliott 40 Edina MN |
4:35 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
27 |
OpM |
John Leaf 23 Minneapolis MN |
4:35 |
Medtronic TC |
28 |
OpM |
Tyler Hinrichs 24 St Paul MN |
4:35 |
Rice Street |
29 |
OpM |
Gregg Robertson 41 Duluth MN |
4:35 |
Medtronic TC |
30 |
OpM |
Chris Lundstrom 35 Minneapolis MN |
4:36 |
Rice Street |
31 |
OpM |
Mike Henderson 32 St Paul MN |
4:36 |
Medtronic TC |
32 |
OpM |
Patrick Russell 35 St Paul MN |
4:36 |
Medtronic TC |
33 |
OpM |
Brooks Grossinger 34 Mayer MN |
4:37 |
Medtronic TC |
34 |
OpM |
Blake Dronen 38 New Brighton MN |
4:37 |
Medtronic TC |
35 |
OpM |
Paul Kimpling 23 Duluth MN |
4:37 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
36 |
OpM |
Kyle Severson 19 Minneapolis MN |
4:38 |
Medtronic TC |
37 |
OpM |
Ben Merchant 31 Minneapolis MN |
4:39 |
Rice Street |
38 |
OpM |
David Christensen 23 St Paul MN |
4:39 |
Medtronic TC |
39 |
OpM |
Kelly Mortenson 40 St Paul MN |
4:40 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
40 |
OpM |
Steven Babcock 25 St Paul MN |
4:41 |
Medtronic TC |
41 |
OpM |
Michael Little 34 Minneapolis MN |
4:41 |
Medtronic TC |
42 |
OpM |
Peter Tollefson 30 Minneapolis MN |
4:41 |
Medtronic TC |
43 |
OpM |
Steven Arntson 23 St Louis Park MN |
4:41 |
Medtronic TC |
44 |
OpM |
Jeremy Essler 31 Mankato MN |
4:41 |
Medtronic TC |
45 |
OpM |
O.C. Akway 20 Burnsville MN |
4:42 |
Rice Street |
46 |
OpM |
Wade Cruser 24 Sauk Rapids MN |
4:42 |
Medtronic TC |
47 |
OpM |
Joseph Guy 27 Minneapolis MN |
4:42 |
Medtronic TC |
48 |
OpM |
Nick Golebiowski 15 St Cloud MN |
4:42 |
Rice Street |
49 |
OpM |
Patrick Billig 48 Roseville MN |
4:43 |
Medtronic TC |
50 |
OpM |
Brian Davenport 36 Minneapolis MN |
4:43 |
Medtronic TC |
51 |
OpM |
Todd Hierlmaier 31 Edina MN |
4:43 |
Medtronic TC |
52 |
OpM |
David Green 24 Minneapolis MN |
4:43 |
Medtronic TC |
53 |
OpM |
George Williams 23 Edina MN |
4:43 |
Medtronic TC |
54 |
OpM |
Ben Schneider 27 Minneapolis MN |
4:44 |
Medtronic TC |
55 |
OpM |
Blake Dronen 39 New Brighton MN |
4:44 |
Rice Street |
56 |
OpM |
Evgeny Beletskiy 25 Minneapolis MN |
4:44 |
Medtronic TC |
57 |
OpM |
Matt Schadow 32 Minnetonka MN |
4:44 |
Medtronic TC |
58 |
OpM |
Adam Himes 38 Plymouth MN |
4:46 |
Rice Street |
59 |
OpM |
Dimitri Drekonja 37 Minneapolis MN |
4:46 |
Medtronic TC |
60 |
OpM |
Samuel Smith 20 St Paul MN |
4:46 |
Rice Street |
61 |
OpM |
Paul Donnelly 28 Minneapolis MN |
4:46 |
Medtronic TC |
62 |
OpM |
Eric Thies 22 Minneapolis MN |
4:47 |
Medtronic TC |
63 |
OpM |
Christopher Grossinger 36 Victoria MN |
4:47 |
Medtronic TC |
64 |
OpM |
Paul Giannobile 51 Minnetonka MN |
4:47 |
Medtronic TC |
65 |
OpM |
Kelly Mortenson 40 St Paul MN |
4:48 |
Hopkins Raspberry Festival |
66 |
OpM |
Paul Giannobile 52 Minnetonka MN |
4:48 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
67 |
OpM |
Greg Dowe 24 Burnsville MN |
4:48 |
Medtronic TC |
68 |
OpM |
Ken Cooper 39 Eden Prairie MN |
4:48 |
Medtronic TC |
69 |
OpM |
Drew Campbell 16 Lake Elmo MN |
4:49 |
Rice Street |
70 |
OpM |
David Hyopponen 31 Duluth MN |
4:49 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
71 |
OpM |
Kelly Mortenson 40 St Paul MN |
4:49 |
Rice Street |
72 |
OpM |
Matthew Reinders 43 Bloomington MN |
4:50 |
Medtronic TC |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Jason Lehmkuhle 33 Minneapolis MN |
14:23 |
Torchlight |
2 |
OpM |
Andrew Carlson 29 Chaska MN |
14:23 |
Torchlight |
3 |
OpM |
Matt Gabrielson 32 St. Louis Park MN |
14:24 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
4 |
OpM |
Chris Erichsen 25 St. Paul MN |
14:39 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
5 |
OpM |
Chris Erichsen 25 Saint Paul MN |
14:42 |
Torchlight |
6 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 23 Roseville MN |
14:47 |
Bolder Dash |
7 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 23 Roseville MN |
14:59 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
8 |
OpM |
Joey Keillor 36 Rochester MN |
15:01 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
9 |
OpM |
Adam Zutz 18 Saint Francis MN |
15:01 |
TC |
10 |
OpM |
Matt Jergenson 18 Caledonia MN |
15:04 |
TC |
11 |
OpM |
Blayne Dulian 19 Minneapolis MN |
15:11 |
TC |
12 |
OpM |
Matthew Boumeester 24 St. Louis Park MN |
15:11 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
13 |
OpM |
Justin Grunewald 25 Merrifield MN |
15:11 |
Crosslake Monster Dash |
14 |
OpM |
Joey Keillor 37 Rochester MN |
15:14 |
Torchlight |
15 |
OpM |
Ben Kampf 24 Minneapolis MN |
15:14 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
16 |
OpM |
Phil Richert 24 Saint Paul MN |
15:18 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
17 |
OpM |
Joey Keillor 37 Rochester MN |
15:18 |
Gray Ghost |
18 |
OpM |
Ben Merchant 31 Minneapolis MN |
15:20 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
19 |
OpM |
Chris Lundstrom 35 Minneapolis MN |
15:20 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
20 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 23 Saint Paul MN |
15:20 |
Torchlight |
21 |
OpM |
Jeff Metzdorff 28 Saint Paul MN |
15:20 |
Torchlight |
22 |
OpM |
Matt Volz 19 Minneapolis MN |
15:23 |
TC |
23 |
OpM |
Aaron Bartnik 18 Eden Prairie MN |
15:26 |
TC |
24 |
OpM |
Matt Wegmann 25 Saint Paul MN |
15:26 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
25 |
OpM |
Phil Richert 24 St Paul MN |
15:31 |
Lumberjack Days |
26 |
OpM |
Jeremy Polson 33 Duluth MN |
15:33 |
Torchlight |
27 |
OpM |
Alex Ciesielski 19 Minneapolis MN |
15:36 |
Torchlight |
28 |
OpM |
Jeff Metzdorff 28 St. Paul MN |
15:37 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
29 |
OpM |
Christian Skaret 18 Minnetonka MN |
15:38 |
TC |
30 |
OpM |
Connor Olson 14 Maple Grove MN |
15:38 |
Lumberjack Days |
31 |
OpM |
Tyler Hinrichs 24 St Paul MN |
15:40 |
Lumberjack Days |
32 |
OpM |
Kyle Neumann 22 Waite Park MN |
15:45 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 23 Roseville MN |
24:09 |
Human Race |
2 |
OpM |
Bret Fransen 29 Edgerton MN |
24:28 |
Human Race |
3 |
OpM |
Bob Nicolls 20 Minneapolis MN |
24:41 |
Human Race |
4 |
OpM |
Ben Kampf 24 Minneapolis MN |
24:51 |
Human Race |
5 |
OpM |
Eric Hartmark 33 Duluth MN |
24:53 |
Park Point |
6 |
OpM |
Patrick Parish 25 Circle Pines MN |
24:58 |
Human Race |
7 |
OpM |
Drew Paradis 20 Minneapolis MN |
25:00 |
Human Race |
8 |
OpM |
Phil Richert 24 Andover MN |
25:25 |
Human Race |
9 |
OpM |
Kevin Groh 23 St Paul MN |
25:27 |
Human Race |
10 |
OpM |
Scott Behling 21 Duluth MN |
25:36 |
Park Point |
11 |
OpM |
Jeremy Polson 33 Duluth MN |
25:37 |
Park Point |
12 |
OpM |
Timothy Branigan 23 Roseville MN |
25:38 |
Human Race |
13 |
OpM |
Nicholas Mangan 23 Baxter MN |
25:39 |
Park Point |
14 |
OpM |
Jeff Metzdorff 28 St Paul MN |
25:44 |
Human Race |
15 |
OpM |
Matthew Boumeester 24 St Louis Park MN |
25:52 |
Human Race |
16 |
OpM |
Ryan Noack 23 St Paul MN |
25:55 |
Human Race |
17 |
OpM |
Jason Quarford 25 Rosemount MN |
25:57 |
Human Race |
18 |
OpM |
Patrick Billig 48 Rosevile MN |
26:00 |
Human Race |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Josh Moen 29 Minneapolis MN |
29:39 |
MDRA Victory |
2 |
OpM |
Matt Gabrielson 32 St Louis Park MN |
29:50 |
Get in Gear |
3 |
OpM |
Richard Kandie 26 Coon Rapids MN |
29:55 |
Get in Gear |
4 |
OpM |
Chris Erichsen 25 Bloomington MN |
29:56 |
MDRA Victory |
5 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 23 Roseville MN |
30:42 |
Get in Gear |
6 |
OpM |
Chris Erichsen 25 St Paul MN |
30:52 |
Heart of Summer |
7 |
OpM |
Chris Erichsen 25 St Paul MN |
31:12 |
Get in Gear |
8 |
OpM |
Kelly Fermoyle 25 Mendota Hts MN |
31:25 |
Get in Gear |
9 |
OpM |
Jordan Carlson 21 Inver Grove Heights MN |
31:28 |
Pine Tree Apple |
10 |
OpM |
Joey Keillor 36 Rochester MN |
31:28 |
Get in Gear |
11 |
OpM |
Chris Lundstrom 35 Minneapolis MN |
31:30 |
MDRA Victory |
12 |
OpM |
Chris Lundstrom 35 Minneapolis MN |
31:40 |
Drumstick Dash |
13 |
OpM |
Chris Lundstrom 35 Minneapolis MN |
31:48 |
Get in Gear |
14 |
OpM |
Ben Kampf 24 Minneapolis MN |
31:54 |
Get in Gear |
15 |
OpM |
Phil Richert 24 Saint Paul MN |
32:06 |
MDRA Victory |
16 |
OpM |
Patrick Parish 26 Circle Pines MN |
32:10 |
Get in Gear |
17 |
OpM |
Phil Richert 24 Andover MN |
32:16 |
Get in Gear |
18 |
OpM |
Ben Kampf 24 Minneapolis MN |
32:23 |
Heart of Summer |
19 |
OpM |
John Leaf 24 St. Paul MN |
32:30 |
MDRA Victory |
20 |
OpM |
Justin Grunewald 25 Merrifield MN |
32:33 |
Heart of Summer |
21 |
OpM |
Nick Ross 22 Hastings MN |
32:36 |
MDRA Victory |
22 |
OpM |
Kevin Groh 23 St Paul MN |
32:38 |
Get in Gear |
23 |
OpM |
Kelly Fermoyle 25 Minneapolis MN |
32:40 |
Heart of Summer |
24 |
OpM |
Timothy Branigan 23 Roseville MN |
32:41 |
Get in Gear |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 23 Roseville MN |
46:55 |
MDRA |
2 |
OpM |
Joshua Lablanc 23 Int'l Falls MN |
48:10 |
MDRA |
3 |
OpM |
Jeremy Polson 33 Duluth MN |
49:36 |
MDRA |
4 |
OpM |
Josh Metcalf 36 Glencoe MN |
49:38 |
MDRA |
5 |
OpM |
Ben Kampf 24 Minneapolis MN |
49:52 |
MDRA |
6 |
OpM |
Brandon Gleason 25 Minneapolis MN |
50:15 |
MDRA |
7 |
OpM |
Timothy Branigan 23 Roseville MN |
50:59 |
MDRA |
8 |
OpM |
Michael Bialick 29 Minnetonka MN |
51:06 |
MDRA |
9 |
OpM |
Jeff Metzdorff 28 St. Paul MN |
51:27 |
MDRA |
10 |
OpM |
Aaron Beaber 28 Miinneapolis MN |
51:31 |
MDRA |
11 |
OpM |
Matt Wegmann 25 Saint Paul MN |
51:41 |
MDRA |
12 |
OpM |
Kelly Mortenson 40 St Paul MN |
51:53 |
MDRA |
13 |
OpM |
Patrick Billig 49 Roseville MN |
52:10 |
MDRA |
14 |
OpM |
Matthew Reinders 43 Bloomington MN |
53:01 |
MDRA |
15 |
OpM |
Evgeny Beletskiy 25 Minneapolis MN |
53:04 |
MDRA |
16 |
OpM |
John Leaf 24 Minneapolis MN |
53:13 |
MDRA |
17 |
OpM |
Thomas Tisell 44 St Paul MN |
53:52 |
MDRA |
18 |
OpM |
John Van Danacker 48 Rockford MN |
53:53 |
MDRA |
19 |
OpM |
Kyle Donovan 25 Burnsville MN |
53:57 |
MDRA |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Chris Erichsen 25 Bloomington MN |
1:20:38 |
City of Lakes |
2 |
OpM |
Chris Lundstrom 35 Minneapolis MN |
1:24:49 |
City of Lakes |
3 |
OpM |
Levi Severson 31 Eden Prairie MN |
1:25:08 |
City of Lakes |
4 |
OpM |
Donovan Fellows 32 Woodbury MN |
1:26:18 |
City of Lakes |
5 |
OpM |
Jeff Metzdorff 28 St. Paul MN |
1:27:37 |
City of Lakes |
6 |
OpM |
Ben Schneider 27 Minneapolis MN |
1:27:47 |
City of Lakes |
7 |
OpM |
Aaron Beaber 28 Minneapolis MN |
1:27:55 |
City of Lakes |
8 |
OpM |
Gerad Mead 32 St. Paul MN |
1:28:05 |
City of Lakes |
9 |
OpM |
Jeffrey Renlund 44 Chaska MN |
1:28:21 |
City of Lakes |
10 |
OpM |
Kyle Triggs 26 Farmington MN |
1:28:35 |
City of Lakes |
11 |
OpM |
Patrick Billig 49 Roseville MN |
1:28:39 |
City of Lakes |
12 |
OpM |
Brent Roeger 39 Minneapolis MN |
1:28:49 |
City of Lakes |
13 |
OpM |
Michael Bialick 29 Minnetonka MN |
1:29:21 |
City of Lakes |
14 |
OpM |
Steven Babcock 25 Minneapolis MN |
1:29:29 |
City of Lakes |
15 |
OpM |
John Stanton-Geddes 29 St. Paul MN |
1:30:33 |
City of Lakes |
16 |
OpM |
John Van Danacker 49 Rockford MN |
1:30:54 |
City of Lakes |
17 |
OpM |
Matt Wegmann 25 Saint Paul MN |
1:31:26 |
City of Lakes |
18 |
OpM |
Matthew Reinders 43 Bloomington MN |
1:32:02 |
City of Lakes |
19 |
OpM |
Wynn Davis 30 Stillwater MN |
1:32:37 |
City of Lakes |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Jonathan Grey 23 Minnetonka MN |
48:00 |
Medtronic TC |
2 |
OpM |
Matt Gabrielson 33 St Louis Park MN |
48:18 |
Medtronic TC |
3 |
OpM |
Josh Moen 29 Minneapolis MN |
48:36 |
Medtronic TC |
4 |
OpM |
Chris Erichsen 25 St Paul MN |
48:59 |
Medtronic TC |
5 |
OpM |
Paul Limpf 24 Minneapolis MN |
50:47 |
Medtronic TC |
6 |
OpM |
Chris Lundstrom 35 Minneapolis MN |
52:00 |
Medtronic TC |
7 |
OpM |
Nicholas Mangan 23 Baxter MN |
52:02 |
Medtronic TC |
8 |
OpM |
Scott Schmick 27 Minneapolis MN |
52:50 |
Lumberjack Days |
9 |
OpM |
Seth Brickley 24 Mound MN |
53:03 |
Medtronic TC |
10 |
OpM |
Joshua Kaul 21 Stillwater MN |
53:06 |
Lumberjack Days |
11 |
OpM |
Brandon Gleason 26 Minneapolis MN |
53:07 |
Medtronic TC |
12 |
OpM |
Jeremy Polson 33 Duluth MN |
53:45 |
Medtronic TC |
13 |
OpM |
John Leaf 24 Minneapolis MN |
53:45 |
Medtronic TC |
14 |
OpM |
Steve Leuer 33 Big Lake MN |
54:06 |
Medtronic TC |
15 |
OpM |
Ben Schneider 27 Minneapolis MN |
54:32 |
Medtronic TC |
16 |
OpM |
Michael Peterka 25 Minneapolis MN |
54:42 |
Medtronic TC |
17 |
OpM |
Chris Amarante 28 West St Paul MN |
54:54 |
Medtronic TC |
18 |
OpM |
Nick Ross 22 Hastings MN |
54:57 |
Lumberjack Days |
19 |
OpM |
Dan Allen 23 St Paul MN |
55:04 |
Lumberjack Days |
20 |
OpM |
Tyler Hinrichs 24 St Paul MN |
55:11 |
Medtronic TC |
21 |
OpM |
Patrick Billig 49 Roseville MN |
55:38 |
Medtronic TC |
22 |
OpM |
Todd Hierlmaier 32 Edina MN |
55:39 |
Medtronic TC |
23 |
OpM |
Steven Babcock 25 Woodbury MN |
55:47 |
Lumberjack Days |
24 |
OpM |
Steven Dado 18 Stillwater MN |
55:56 |
Lumberjack Days |
25 |
OpM |
Bart Johnson 25 Minneapolis MN |
55:57 |
Medtronic TC |
26 |
OpM |
Matthew Boumeester 24 Oakdale MN |
55:59 |
Medtronic TC |
27 |
OpM |
Thomas Church 30 Minneapolis MN |
56:22 |
Medtronic TC |
28 |
OpM |
Gerad Mead 32 St Paul MN |
56:25 |
Lumberjack Days |
29 |
OpM |
Matthew Reinders 43 Bloomington MN |
56:30 |
Medtronic TC |
30 |
OpM |
John Van Danacker 49 Greenfield MN |
56:36 |
Medtronic TC |
31 |
OpM |
Chad Bartels 37 Plymouth MN |
56:39 |
Medtronic TC |
32 |
OpM |
Jesse Westrup 37 Sartell MN |
56:41 |
Medtronic TC |
33 |
OpM |
Ben Schneider 27 Minneapolis MN |
56:45 |
100% Irish for a Day |
34 |
OpM |
Paul Giannobile 52 Minnetonka MN |
56:46 |
Medtronic TC |
35 |
OpM |
Adam Frye 27 Chatfield MN |
56:50 |
Medtronic TC |
36 |
OpM |
Brooks Grossinger 34 Mayer MN |
56:54 |
Medtronic TC |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Chris Erichsen 25 St Paul MN |
1:04:29 |
Garry Bjorklund |
2 |
OpM |
Mike Torchia 23 Minneapolis MN |
1:04:47 |
Garry Bjorklund |
3 |
OpM |
Kelly Fermoyle 25 Mendota Hts MN |
1:05:42 |
Garry Bjorklund |
4 |
OpM |
Eric Hartmark 33 Duluth MN |
1:06:32 |
13.1 Minneapolis |
5 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 23 Roseville MN |
1:06:34 |
Rochester |
6 |
OpM |
Chris Erichsen 25 Bloomington MN |
1:07:54 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
7 |
OpM |
Richard Kandie 26 Coon Rapids MN |
1:08:16 |
13.1 Minneapolis |
8 |
OpM |
Joshua Lablanc 23 Int'l Falls MN |
1:08:21 |
13.1 Minneapolis |
9 |
OpM |
John Heitzman 26 Grand Rapids MN |
1:08:28 |
Monster Dash |
10 |
OpM |
Matthew Boumeester 24 St Louis Park MN |
1:08:44 |
Garry Bjorklund |
11 |
OpM |
Hillary Cheruiyot 30 Coon Rapids MN |
1:09:02 |
Earth Day |
12 |
OpM |
David Tuwei 32 Coon Rapids MN |
1:09:11 |
13.1 Minneapolis |
13 |
OpM |
Jeff Metzdorff 28 St Paul MN |
1:09:17 |
Garry Bjorklund |
14 |
OpM |
Phil Richert 24 Andover MN |
1:09:22 |
Garry Bjorklund |
15 |
OpM |
Dustin Franta 22 La Crescent MN |
1:09:38 |
Garry Bjorklund |
16 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 23 Roseville MN |
1:09:38 |
Perham Harrier |
17 |
OpM |
Kyle Downs 25 Thief River Falls MN |
1:09:43 |
Garry Bjorklund |
18 |
OpM |
Seth Brickley 24 Mound MN |
1:09:53 |
Monster Dash |
19 |
OpM |
Pete Gilman 36 Rochester MN |
1:09:54 |
Mankato |
20 |
OpM |
Brian Sames 24 Shakopee MN |
1:09:54 |
Garry Bjorklund |
21 |
OpM |
Eric Hartmark 33 Duluth MN |
1:10:19 |
Perham Harrier |
22 |
OpM |
Nate Hoffman 28 Annandale MN |
1:10:30 |
Garry Bjorklund |
23 |
OpM |
Jeff Stuckenbaker 25 Windom MN |
1:10:30 |
Mankato |
24 |
OpM |
Nick Ross 23 Hastings MN |
1:10:33 |
Mankato |
25 |
OpM |
Chris Lundstrom 35 Minneapolis MN |
1:11:00 |
13.1 Minneapolis |
26 |
OpM |
Levi Severson 31 Eden Prairie MN |
1:11:06 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
27 |
OpM |
Patrick Billig 49 Roseville MN |
1:11:11 |
Garry Bjorklund |
28 |
OpM |
Scott Behling 21 Duluth MN |
1:11:16 |
Garry Bjorklund |
29 |
OpM |
Chris Lundstrom 35 Minneapolis MN |
1:11:24 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
30 |
OpM |
Todd Hierlmaier 32 Edina MN |
1:11:43 |
Garry Bjorklund |
31 |
OpM |
Gregg Robertson 41 Duluth MN |
1:11:43 |
Garry Bjorklund |
32 |
OpM |
Steven Babcock 25 St Paul MN |
1:11:50 |
Garry Bjorklund |
33 |
OpM |
Brandon Gleason 25 Minneapolis MN |
1:11:56 |
13.1 Minneapolis |
34 |
OpM |
Brian Sames 24 Shakopee MN |
1:12:08 |
Rochester |
35 |
OpM |
Chris Rivers 23 Minneapolis MN |
1:12:35 |
Garry Bjorklund |
36 |
OpM |
Kelly Mortenson 40 St Paul MN |
1:12:46 |
Rochester |
37 |
OpM |
Donovan Fellows 32 Woodbury MN |
1:12:46 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
38 |
OpM |
Gerad Mead 32 St Paul MN |
1:13:03 |
Monster Dash |
39 |
OpM |
Ben Merchant 31 Minneapolis MN |
1:13:06 |
Red, White & Boom TC |
40 |
OpM |
Ryan Ford 29 Chaska MN |
1:13:08 |
Garry Bjorklund |
41 |
OpM |
Kyle Larson 21 Duluth MN |
1:13:13 |
Garry Bjorklund |
42 |
OpM |
Matt Wegmann 25 Saint Paul MN |
1:13:19 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup |
43 |
OpM |
Michael Little 34 Minneapolis MN |
1:13:19 |
Rochester |
44 |
OpM |
Jason Phillippi 24 St Louis Park MN |
1:13:32 |
Garry Bjorklund |
45 |
OpM |
Jeff Metzdorff 28 St. Paul MN |
1:13:50 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
46 |
OpM |
Christian Mihelich 29 St. Louis Park MN |
1:14:08 |
13.1 Minneapolis |
47 |
OpM |
W. Scott Lindell 43 Sartell MN |
1:14:08 |
Garry Bjorklund |
48 |
OpM |
Ryan Noack 23 St Paul MN |
1:14:09 |
Earth Day |
49 |
OpM |
Jason Mansur 24 St. Paul MN |
1:14:10 |
Garry Bjorklund |
50 |
OpM |
Bryan Lindquist 22 Thomson MN |
1:14:12 |
Garry Bjorklund |
51 |
OpM |
Gerad Mead 32 St. Paul MN |
1:14:14 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
52 |
OpM |
Aaron Beaber 28 Minneapolis MN |
1:14:15 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
53 |
OpM |
Jeffrey Renlund 44 Chaska MN |
1:14:16 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
54 |
OpM |
Ben Schneider 27 Minneapolis MN |
1:14:20 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
55 |
OpM |
Obed-Nyangau Gisemba 31 Windom MN |
1:14:28 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup |
56 |
OpM |
Erik Johnson 22 Duluth MN |
1:14:43 |
Garry Bjorklund |
57 |
OpM |
Adam Swank 35 Duluth MN |
1:14:47 |
Garry Bjorklund |
58 |
OpM |
Patrick Billig 49 Roseville MN |
1:14:49 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
59 |
OpM |
Brent Roeger 39 Minneapolis MN |
1:14:50 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
60 |
OpM |
Kassaye Gemeda 32 Richfield MN |
1:14:55 |
13.1 Minneapolis |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Matt Gabrielson 32 St Louis Park MN |
2:13:28 |
Grandma's |
2 |
OpM |
Brad Wick 30 Elk River MN |
2:24:40 |
Twin Cities |
3 |
OpM |
John Heitzman 26 Grand Rapids MN |
2:24:59 |
Grandma's |
4 |
OpM |
Chris Lundstrom 35 Minneapolis MN |
2:25:46 |
Grandma's |
5 |
OpM |
Timothy Branigan 23 Roseville MN |
2:26:19 |
Grandma's |
6 |
OpM |
Eric Hartmark 33 Duluth MN |
2:27:29 |
Grandma's |
7 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 23 Roseville MN |
2:27:59 |
Twin Cities |
8 |
OpM |
Levi Severson 31 Eden Prairie MN |
2:29:18 |
Twin Cities |
9 |
OpM |
Jeff Metzdorff 28 St Paul MN |
2:30:17 |
Twin Cities |
10 |
OpM |
Kelly Mortenson 40 St Paul MN |
2:30:52 |
Grandma's |
11 |
OpM |
Steven Babcock 25 St Paul MN |
2:34:21 |
Twin Cities |
12 |
OpM |
Jeffrey Renlund 44 Chaska MN |
2:34:56 |
Twin Cities |
13 |
OpM |
Michael Little 35 Minneapolis MN |
2:34:59 |
Twin Cities |
14 |
OpM |
Phil Richert 24 St Paul MN |
2:35:42 |
Twin Cities |
15 |
OpM |
Scott Roby 28 Minneapolis MN |
2:35:59 |
Twin Cities |
16 |
OpM |
Thomas Tisell 43 St Paul MN |
2:36:17 |
Grandma's |
17 |
OpM |
Wynn Davis 30 Stillwater MN |
2:37:03 |
Twin Cities |
18 |
OpM |
Brian Sames 25 Shakopee MN |
2:37:10 |
Mankato |
19 |
OpM |
Matthew Waite 43 St Paul MN |
2:38:10 |
Grandma's |
20 |
OpM |
Christopher Denucci 31 Minneapolis MN |
2:38:27 |
Grandma's |
21 |
OpM |
Gerad Mead 31 St Paul MN |
2:38:36 |
Grandma's |
22 |
OpM |
Justin Deeg 30 Rochester MN |
2:38:43 |
Twin Cities |
23 |
OpM |
Evan Day 20 Plymouth MN |
2:38:47 |
Grandma's |
24 |
OpM |
Gerad Mead 32 St Paul MN |
2:39:23 |
Twin Cities |
25 |
OpM |
Aaron Beaber 28 Minneapolis MN |
2:39:47 |
Twin Cities |
26 |
OpM |
John Stanton-Geddes 29 St Paul MN |
2:40:38 |
Twin Cities |
27 |
OpM |
Casey Miller 32 Baxter MN |
2:40:44 |
Run for the Lakes |
28 |
OpM |
Christopher Grossinger 37 Victoria MN |
2:40:56 |
Twin Cities |
29 |
OpM |
Aaron Drevlow 37 Woodbury MN |
2:41:19 |
Grandma's |