# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 54 Little Falls MN |
19:30 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
2 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 54 Little Falls MN |
19:40 |
River Rat |
3 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 53 Duluth MN |
20:00 |
Fitger's |
4 |
W50 |
Debra Gormley 50 Plymouth MN |
20:07 |
Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost |
5 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 54 Duluth MN |
20:11 |
Torchlight |
6 |
W50 |
Debra Gormley 50 Plymouth MN |
20:20 |
Steve Williams Memorial |
7 |
W50 |
Debra Gormley 50 Plymouth MN |
20:47 |
Twin Cities Lung Run |
8 |
W50 |
Catherine Long 51 Duluth MN |
21:11 |
William A. Irvin |
9 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 50 Shorewood MN |
21:12 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
10 |
W50 |
Sharon Stubler 51 Minnetonka MN |
21:12 |
Torchlight |
11 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 52 Eden Prairie MN |
21:29 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
12 |
W50 |
Tracy Serreyn 52 Lakeville MN |
21:41 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
13 |
W50 |
Sharon Stubler 51 Minnetonka MN |
21:49 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
14 |
W50 |
Vicki Ostendorf 51 St. Paul MN |
21:50 |
Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost |
15 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 53 Waite Park MN |
21:54 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
16 |
W50 |
Jacki DeVine 54 Little Falls MN |
21:57 |
Torchlight |
17 |
W50 |
Jacki DeVine 54 Little Falls MN |
21:58 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
18 |
W50 |
Kate Davis 50 St Paul MN |
22:12 |
Torchlight |
19 |
W50 |
Kristin Miller 53 W Lakeland MN |
22:13 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
20 |
W50 |
Debbie Schiferl 51 St Paul MN |
22:37 |
Minnesota Zoo Tiger Tracks |
21 |
W50 |
Pam Reimer 54 Eden Prairie MN |
22:40 |
William A. Irvin |
22 |
W50 |
Katy Class 51 St Paul MN |
23:01 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
23 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 50 Lakeville MN |
23:04 |
Steve Williams Memorial |
24 |
W50 |
Katy Class 52 St Paul MN |
23:06 |
Torchlight |
25 |
W50 |
Lynn Cota 51 Minneapolis MN |
23:09 |
Get in Gear |
26 |
W50 |
Kari Campbell 53 Lake Elmo MN |
23:12 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
27 |
W50 |
Kari Campbell 53 Lake Elmo MN |
23:22 |
Torchlight |
28 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 53 Waite Park MN |
23:25 |
Torchlight |
29 |
W50 |
Bernice Rock 52 Forest Lake MN |
23:25 |
Autism |
30 |
W50 |
Debbie Schiferl 51 Woodbury MN |
23:27 |
Run for Blood |
31 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanson 52 Ramsey MN |
23:41 |
Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost |
32 |
W50 |
Kari Lorch 51 Eagan MN |
23:42 |
811 Run |
33 |
W50 |
Esti Ollerman 53 Eden Prairie MN |
23:54 |
Everybody's Irish |
34 |
W50 |
Jolene Rowan 52 Falcon Hgts MN |
24:09 |
Milk Run |
35 |
W50 |
Eda Mutua 51 St Cloud MN |
24:11 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
36 |
W50 |
Karen Bielke 54 Glencoe MN |
24:15 |
Milk Run |
37 |
W50 |
Deloris Schoenbauer 52 Centerville MN |
24:17 |
Officer Shawn Silvera |
38 |
W50 |
Chris Haukos 50 St Cloud MN |
24:19 |
Earth Day |
39 |
W50 |
Heather Whitesell 52 Golden Vly MN |
24:19 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
40 |
W50 |
Diane Urick 50 Chaska MN |
24:20 |
Twin Cities Lung Run |
41 |
W50 |
Kathryn Holum 50 St Paul MN |
24:21 |
Valentine's Day |
42 |
W50 |
Lori Toborg 53 Inver Grove Ht MN |
24:22 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
43 |
W50 |
Lauretta Hassan 50 Lino Lakes MN |
24:23 |
Get in Gear |
44 |
W50 |
Heidi Sachs 52 Avon MN |
24:24 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
45 |
W50 |
Heidi Sachs 52 Minneapolis MN |
24:27 |
Run for Blood |
46 |
W50 |
Edie McDonald 52 Minneapolis MN |
24:27 |
Be the Match |
47 |
W50 |
Amy Clark 52 Edina MN |
24:34 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
48 |
W50 |
Ann Harris 53 St Paul MN |
24:34 |
Stillwater Log Run |
49 |
W50 |
Janine DeSplinter 51 Rogers MN |
24:37 |
Maple Grove |
50 |
W50 |
Peggy Frederickson 51 Hanska MN |
24:41 |
Valentine's Day |
51 |
W50 |
Amy Clark 52 Minneapolis MN |
24:46 |
Torchlight |
52 |
W50 |
Lori Toborg 54 Inver Grove Ht MN |
24:50 |
Election Day |
53 |
W50 |
Lidia Jacobson 54 New York Mls MN |
25:00 |
Milk Run |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 53 Little Falls MN |
39:55 |
Get in Gear |
2 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 53 Duluth MN |
41:02 |
Get in Gear |
3 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 50 Shorewood MN |
42:22 |
Get in Gear |
4 |
W50 |
Kate Davis 50 Stacy MN |
42:37 |
Get in Gear |
5 |
W50 |
Kate Davis 50 Stacy MN |
43:02 |
MDRA Victory |
6 |
W50 |
Debra Gormley 50 Plymouth MN |
43:12 |
TC - 6.48 miles |
7 |
W50 |
Julia Weisbecker 50 Mendota Hts MN |
43:30 |
Get in Gear |
8 |
W50 |
Kimberly Anderson 51 Chanhassen MN |
44:24 |
Get in Gear |
9 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 51 Shorewood MN |
44:32 |
MDRA Victory |
10 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 53 Waite Park MN |
44:47 |
MDRA Victory |
11 |
W50 |
Jacki DeVine 54 Little Falls MN |
45:14 |
Get in Gear |
12 |
W50 |
Linda Green 52 Arden Hills MN |
45:42 |
Drumstick Dash |
13 |
W50 |
Linda Green 52 Arden Hills MN |
45:42 |
Jump to It |
14 |
W50 |
Jacki DeVine 54 Little Falls MN |
45:50 |
MDRA Victory |
15 |
W50 |
Tracy Serreyn 52 Lakeville MN |
46:27 |
MDRA Victory |
16 |
W50 |
Katy Class 51 Woodbury MN |
46:28 |
Get in Gear |
17 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 50 Lakeville MN |
47:04 |
MDRA Victory |
18 |
W50 |
Kristin Miller 53 W Lakeland MN |
47:41 |
Get in Gear |
19 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 53 Waite Park MN |
47:48 |
Get in Gear |
20 |
W50 |
Shari Stamps 52 Eden Prairie MN |
48:00 |
Drumstick Dash |
21 |
W50 |
Diane Urick 50 Chaska MN |
48:17 |
MDRA Victory |
22 |
W50 |
Suzann Mouw 52 White Bear Lk MN |
48:55 |
Get in Gear |
23 |
W50 |
Lori Toborg 53 Inver Grove Ht MN |
49:33 |
Vibha Dream Mile |
24 |
W50 |
Amy Clark 52 Edina MN |
49:43 |
Get in Gear |
25 |
W50 |
Heather Whitesell 52 Golden Vly MN |
50:23 |
Jump to It |
26 |
W50 |
Sarah Bridges 52 Chanhassen MN |
50:38 |
MDRA Victory |
27 |
W50 |
Heather Whitesell 53 Golden Vly MN |
50:43 |
Drumstick Dash |
28 |
W50 |
Shari Stamps 51 Eden Prairie MN |
50:44 |
Securian Winter |
29 |
W50 |
Maria Barton 50 Apple Valley MN |
50:53 |
MDRA Victory |
30 |
W50 |
Mary Deeg 54 Delano MN |
50:55 |
Drumstick Dash |
31 |
W50 |
Eda Mutua 51 St Cloud MN |
50:55 |
MDRA Victory |
32 |
W50 |
Anita Brenner 50 Lakeville MN |
50:57 |
Heart of the City |
33 |
W50 |
Pam Reimer 54 Eden Prairie MN |
50:57 |
Run the Valley |
34 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanson 52 Ramsey MN |
51:06 |
Women Run the Cities |
35 |
W50 |
Joy Green 54 Ulen MN |
51:21 |
Dick Beardsley |
36 |
W50 |
Julie Goettl 51 Stillwater MN |
51:56 |
Securian Winter |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 54 Little Falls MN |
1:02:27 |
MDRA |
2 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 54 Duluth MN |
1:04:12 |
MDRA |
3 |
W50 |
Sharon Stubler 51 Minnetonka MN |
1:10:38 |
MDRA |
4 |
W50 |
Mary Bolich 53 Plymouth MN |
1:11:01 |
MDRA |
5 |
W50 |
Cindy Lewandowski 54 Sartell MN |
1:11:34 |
MDRA |
6 |
W50 |
Katy Class 52 Woodbury MN |
1:13:06 |
MDRA |
7 |
W50 |
Tracy Serreyn 52 Lakeville MN |
1:14:04 |
MDRA |
8 |
W50 |
Sharon Stubler 51 Minnetonka MN |
1:14:51 |
Defeat of Jesse James Days |
9 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 50 Lakeville MN |
1:17:47 |
MDRA |
10 |
W50 |
Julia Lyng 50 Burnsville MN |
1:18:41 |
MDRA |
11 |
W50 |
Peggy Frederickson 51 Hanska MN |
1:20:17 |
Hot Chocolate |
12 |
W50 |
Anne Whitworth 52 Duluth MN |
1:20:57 |
Hot Chocolate |
13 |
W50 |
Sue Leiendecker 53 Chanhassen MN |
1:21:18 |
Hot Chocolate |
14 |
W50 |
Brenda Solie 53 Rochester MN |
1:21:29 |
Hot Chocolate |
15 |
W50 |
Carol Speltz 53 Minn City MN |
1:21:36 |
Hot Chocolate |
16 |
W50 |
Maria Barton 50 Apple Valley MN |
1:22:03 |
MDRA |
17 |
W50 |
Jody diGrazia 53 Richfield MN |
1:22:51 |
Hot Chocolate |
18 |
W50 |
Denise Rinne 51 Sartell MN |
1:22:51 |
MDRA |
19 |
W50 |
Mary Crookston 52 Lakeville MN |
1:23:38 |
Defeat of Jesse James Days |
20 |
W50 |
Amy Clark 52 Edina MN |
1:23:45 |
MDRA |
21 |
W50 |
Carrie Reagan 51 Woodbury MN |
1:23:46 |
Hot Chocolate |
22 |
W50 |
Heidi Knight 52 Mound MN |
1:24:39 |
Hot Chocolate |
23 |
W50 |
Brenda Todd-Bense 54 St Peter MN |
1:25:12 |
Hot Chocolate |
24 |
W50 |
Kathy Warmack 51 Richfield MN |
1:25:24 |
Hot Chocolate |
25 |
W50 |
Linda Langkos 51 Minnetonka MN |
1:25:30 |
Hot Chocolate |
26 |
W50 |
Roberta Just 51 St Paul MN |
1:25:35 |
Hot Chocolate |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 54 Duluth MN |
1:08:07 |
Medtronic TC |
2 |
W50 |
Debra Gormley 50 Plymouth MN |
1:08:43 |
Bear Water |
3 |
W50 |
Julia Weisbecker 50 Mendota Hts MN |
1:12:46 |
Medtronic TC |
4 |
W50 |
Pam Walter 54 Cologne MN |
1:13:02 |
Hot Dash |
5 |
W50 |
Cheryl Zitur 51 Rogers MN |
1:13:16 |
Goldy's Run |
6 |
W50 |
Katy Class 52 Woodbury MN |
1:13:20 |
Medtronic TC |
7 |
W50 |
Catherine Long 51 Duluth MN |
1:13:55 |
Medtronic TC |
8 |
W50 |
Carrie Bloomfield 53 Minnetonka MN |
1:14:17 |
Goldy's Run |
9 |
W50 |
Debra Wieberdink 51 Excelsior MN |
1:14:24 |
Medtronic TC |
10 |
W50 |
Sharon Stubler 51 Minnetonka MN |
1:14:38 |
Medtronic TC |
11 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 54 Waite Park MN |
1:14:49 |
Medtronic TC |
12 |
W50 |
Lynn Wolters 50 Fergus Falls MN |
1:15:04 |
Medtronic TC |
13 |
W50 |
Jenny Breen 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:15:43 |
Medtronic TC |
14 |
W50 |
Cindy Lewandowski 54 Sartell MN |
1:15:49 |
Medtronic TC |
15 |
W50 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 53 Chanhassen MN |
1:15:59 |
Medtronic TC |
16 |
W50 |
Kate Davis 50 Stacy MN |
1:16:08 |
Medtronic TC |
17 |
W50 |
Sue Abrahamson 52 Wayzata MN |
1:16:47 |
Goldy's Run |
18 |
W50 |
Jayne Nemeth 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:17:06 |
Medtronic TC |
19 |
W50 |
Wanda Lewis 54 Lakeville MN |
1:17:28 |
Hot Dash |
20 |
W50 |
Elizabeth Mairs 54 St Paul MN |
1:17:34 |
Medtronic TC |
21 |
W50 |
Jody Nelson 52 Eagan MN |
1:17:44 |
Medtronic TC |
22 |
W50 |
Jody Nelson 51 Eagan MN |
1:17:58 |
Hot Dash |
23 |
W50 |
Jacki DeVine 54 Little Falls MN |
1:18:28 |
Medtronic TC |
24 |
W50 |
Amy Smith 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:18:40 |
Medtronic TC |
25 |
W50 |
Eileen Kayfes 53 Maple Grove MN |
1:18:43 |
Medtronic TC |
26 |
W50 |
Jennifer Brady-Johnson 50 Medina MN |
1:18:56 |
Medtronic TC |
27 |
W50 |
Bernadine Polovitz 54 Medina MN |
1:19:21 |
Medtronic TC |
28 |
W50 |
Ann Norton 51 St Paul MN |
1:19:23 |
Medtronic TC |
29 |
W50 |
Mary O'Brien 53 St Paul MN |
1:19:51 |
Medtronic TC |
30 |
W50 |
Iris Borowsky 53 Minnetonka MN |
1:20:17 |
Goldy's Run |
31 |
W50 |
Bernadine Polovitz 54 Medina MN |
1:20:27 |
Goldy's Run |
32 |
W50 |
Bernadine Polovitz 54 Medina MN |
1:21:03 |
Women Run the Cities |
33 |
W50 |
Laurie Stanek 52 Mendota Hts MN |
1:21:17 |
Medtronic TC |
34 |
W50 |
Tina Ostroot 54 Elk River MN |
1:21:40 |
Medtronic TC |
35 |
W50 |
Pam Reimer 54 Eden Prairie MN |
1:22:00 |
Women Run the Cities |
36 |
W50 |
Nancy Joseph-Goldfarb 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:22:00 |
Goldy's Run |
37 |
W50 |
Nancy Joseph-Goldfarb 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:22:01 |
Medtronic TC |
38 |
W50 |
Tina Ostroot 54 Elk River MN |
1:22:17 |
Goldy's Run |
39 |
W50 |
Lisa Thelen-Bachmeier 53 Maple Grove MN |
1:22:31 |
Medtronic TC |
40 |
W50 |
Jennifer Lund 54 Cyrus MN |
1:22:41 |
Medtronic TC |
41 |
W50 |
Jenny Jaakola 50 Eagan MN |
1:22:48 |
Hot Dash |
42 |
W50 |
Lisa Wilmot 52 Inver Grove Ht MN |
1:22:52 |
Women Run the Cities |
43 |
W50 |
Linda Olstad 50 Savage MN |
1:23:05 |
Medtronic TC |
44 |
W50 |
Sandy Herzer 53 Edina MN |
1:23:22 |
Monster Dash |
45 |
W50 |
Ann Nelson 51 St Paul MN |
1:23:24 |
Hot Dash |
46 |
W50 |
Lisa Nelson 50 Apple Valley MN |
1:23:28 |
Goldy's Run |
47 |
W50 |
Lisa Urdahl 52 Eagan MN |
1:23:49 |
Medtronic TC |
48 |
W50 |
Colleen McCormick 54 Ironton MN |
1:24:03 |
Goldy's Run |
49 |
W50 |
Amy Coulter 52 White Bear Lk MN |
1:24:07 |
Bear Water |
50 |
W50 |
Ann Nelson 51 St Paul MN |
1:24:09 |
Goldy's Run |
51 |
W50 |
Lori Toborg 53 Inver Grove Ht MN |
1:24:10 |
Hot Dash |
52 |
W50 |
Peggy Frederickson 51 Hanska MN |
1:24:22 |
Goldy's Run |
53 |
W50 |
Julie Bashore 52 Rochester MN |
1:24:36 |
Goldy's Run |
54 |
W50 |
Laura Van Bellinger 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:24:39 |
Medtronic TC |
55 |
W50 |
Roberta Just 51 St Paul MN |
1:24:46 |
Hot Dash |
56 |
W50 |
Traci Dahlback 51 Austin MN |
1:24:59 |
Goldy's Run |
57 |
W50 |
Brenda Solie 53 Rochester MN |
1:25:02 |
Hot Dash |
58 |
W50 |
Colleen Jason 51 Eden Prairie MN |
1:25:11 |
Medtronic TC |
59 |
W50 |
Laura Van Bellinger 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:25:12 |
Monster Dash |
60 |
W50 |
Roberta Mies 50 Cold Spring MN |
1:25:14 |
Goldy's Run |
61 |
W50 |
Mary Deeg 54 Delano MN |
1:25:14 |
Women Run the Cities |
62 |
W50 |
Heather Whitesell 52 Golden Vly MN |
1:25:20 |
Hot Dash |
63 |
W50 |
Lisa Willaert 54 Mankato MN |
1:25:26 |
Goldy's Run |
64 |
W50 |
Peggy Frederickson 51 Hanska MN |
1:25:29 |
Hot Dash |
65 |
W50 |
Carrie Ribotto 52 Woodbury MN |
1:26:09 |
Hot Dash |
66 |
W50 |
Tracy MacMillan 54 Buffalo MN |
1:26:37 |
Goldy's Run |
67 |
W50 |
Jolene Hebrink 52 Clara City MN |
1:26:56 |
Goldy's Run |
68 |
W50 |
Roberta Just 51 St Paul MN |
1:26:56 |
Women Run the Cities |
69 |
W50 |
Stephanie Dille 50 Chanhassen MN |
1:27:09 |
Goldy's Run |
70 |
W50 |
Teresa Kohlnhofer 54 Goodhue MN |
1:27:10 |
Hot Dash |
71 |
W50 |
Peggy Frederickson 52 Hanska MN |
1:27:14 |
Medtronic TC |
72 |
W50 |
Allie Zappa 53 Ramsey MN |
1:27:16 |
Hot Dash |
73 |
W50 |
Lisa Thelen-Bachmeier 53 Maple Grove MN |
1:27:34 |
Women Run the Cities |
74 |
W50 |
Karen Sirois 53 Hermantown MN |
1:27:48 |
Medtronic TC |
75 |
W50 |
Erin Delaney 50 St Paul MN |
1:27:49 |
Women Run the Cities |
76 |
W50 |
Julie Hiebert 50 Maple Grove MN |
1:27:53 |
Goldy's Run |
77 |
W50 |
Jayme Hogan 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:28:03 |
Hot Dash |
78 |
W50 |
Deborah Brown 50 St Paul MN |
1:28:17 |
Medtronic TC |
79 |
W50 |
Peggy Frederickson 52 Hanska MN |
1:28:21 |
Women Run the Cities |
80 |
W50 |
Liz Abt Ellenberger 54 Edina MN |
1:28:28 |
Medtronic TC |
81 |
W50 |
Jackie Hohlen 50 Elk River MN |
1:28:28 |
Monster Dash |
82 |
W50 |
Diane Colton 54 North Oaks MN |
1:28:37 |
Goldy's Run |
83 |
W50 |
Janice Sawinski 53 St Louis Pk MN |
1:28:50 |
Goldy's Run |
84 |
W50 |
Brenda Todd-Bense 54 St Peter MN |
1:28:58 |
Goldy's Run |
85 |
W50 |
Bonnie Bjork 54 White Bear Lk MN |
1:29:04 |
Goldy's Run |
86 |
W50 |
May Lee 52 Oakdale MN |
1:29:12 |
Stillwater Log Run |
87 |
W50 |
Charlotte Lieb 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:29:18 |
Medtronic TC |
88 |
W50 |
Margie Carr-Oxley 53 Roseville MN |
1:29:20 |
Women Run the Cities |
89 |
W50 |
Kimberly Budenski 52 Lakeville MN |
1:29:24 |
Hot Dash |
90 |
W50 |
Tripti Meysman 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:29:29 |
Hot Dash |
91 |
W50 |
Heidi Knight 52 Mound MN |
1:29:43 |
Goldy's Run |
92 |
W50 |
Diane Palkert 51 Aitkin MN |
1:29:43 |
Goldy's Run |
93 |
W50 |
Heidi Sachs 52 Avon MN |
1:29:55 |
Medtronic TC |
94 |
W50 |
Rose Frie 50 Lake Elmo MN |
1:29:58 |
Women Run the Cities |
95 |
W50 |
Mary Bos 53 Roseville MN |
1:29:59 |
Medtronic TC |
96 |
W50 |
Xia Liu 51 Maple Grove MN |
1:30:05 |
Medtronic TC |
97 |
W50 |
Claudia Hornibrook 51 Bloomington MN |
1:30:11 |
Hot Dash |
98 |
W50 |
Colleen Feyo 51 Andover MN |
1:30:14 |
Goldy's Run |
99 |
W50 |
Erika Benson 54 Minneapolis MN |
1:30:19 |
Goldy's Run |
100 |
W50 |
Jenny Jaakola 51 Eagan MN |
1:30:23 |
Medtronic TC |
101 |
W50 |
Lori Harley 50 Forest Lake MN |
1:30:28 |
Medtronic TC |
102 |
W50 |
Lynn Cota 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:30:29 |
Hot Dash |
103 |
W50 |
Kirby Schulberg 52 Edina MN |
1:30:30 |
Goldy's Run |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 54 Little Falls MN |
1:27:36 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
2 |
W50 |
Kate Davis 50 Stacy MN |
1:30:57 |
Garry Bjorklund |
3 |
W50 |
Kimberly Anderson 51 Chanhassen MN |
1:33:39 |
Garry Bjorklund |
4 |
W50 |
Kate Davis 50 Stacy MN |
1:34:27 |
Securian Winter |
5 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 50 Shorewood MN |
1:35:02 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup |
6 |
W50 |
Cheryl Zitur 51 Rogers MN |
1:35:08 |
Lake Minnetonka |
7 |
W50 |
Cheryl Zitur 51 Rogers MN |
1:36:29 |
Maple Grove |
8 |
W50 |
Clarice Esslinger 50 Mankato MN |
1:36:34 |
Securian Winter |
9 |
W50 |
Pamela Walter 54 Cologne MN |
1:36:37 |
Earth Day |
10 |
W50 |
Carrie Bloomfield 53 Minnetonka MN |
1:37:09 |
Garry Bjorklund |
11 |
W50 |
Kris O'Gara 52 St Paul MN |
1:37:43 |
Securian Winter |
12 |
W50 |
Pam Walter 54 Cologne MN |
1:37:44 |
Lake Minnetonka |
13 |
W50 |
Sharon Stubler 51 Minnetonka MN |
1:38:01 |
Gopher to Badger |
14 |
W50 |
Jodi Nelson 53 Duluth MN |
1:39:00 |
Garry Bjorklund |
15 |
W50 |
Linda Green 51 St Paul MN |
1:39:18 |
Securian Winter |
16 |
W50 |
Linda Green 52 Arden Hills MN |
1:39:22 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
17 |
W50 |
Lynn Wolters 50 Fergus Falls MN |
1:39:55 |
Dick Beardsley |
18 |
W50 |
Cindy Lewandowski 54 Sartell MN |
1:39:59 |
Earth Day |
19 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 54 Waite Park MN |
1:41:56 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
20 |
W50 |
Jody Nelson 51 St Paul MN |
1:42:13 |
Securian Winter |
21 |
W50 |
Jacki DeVine 54 Little Falls MN |
1:42:30 |
Earth Day |
22 |
W50 |
Jody Nelson 51 Eagan MN |
1:42:51 |
Garry Bjorklund |
23 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 53 Waite Park MN |
1:42:59 |
Securian Winter |
24 |
W50 |
Christel Kippenhan 51 Bemidji MN |
1:43:03 |
Bemidji Blue Ox |
25 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 50 Lakeville MN |
1:43:24 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
26 |
W50 |
Eileen Bonnert 53 St Paul MN |
1:43:32 |
Securian Winter |
27 |
W50 |
Lori Mickelson 52 Saginaw MN |
1:43:48 |
Garry Bjorklund |
28 |
W50 |
Karen Hodnefield 51 Barrett MN |
1:44:05 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
29 |
W50 |
Lynn Wolters 50 Fergus Falls MN |
1:44:41 |
Perham Turtle Fest |
30 |
W50 |
Lisa Wilmot 52 Inver Grove Ht MN |
1:44:43 |
Monster Dash |
31 |
W50 |
Vicki Ostendorf 51 St Paul MN |
1:44:52 |
Garry Bjorklund |
32 |
W50 |
Deanna Tangwall 51 Gem Lake MN |
1:44:53 |
Garry Bjorklund |
33 |
W50 |
Pam Reimer 54 Eden Prairie MN |
1:44:53 |
Garry Bjorklund |
34 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 53 Waite Park MN |
1:45:17 |
New Prague |
35 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:45:21 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
36 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 50 Lakeville MN |
1:45:45 |
Gopher to Badger |
37 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 50 Lakeville MN |
1:45:54 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
38 |
W50 |
Robin Paurus 52 Roseville MN |
1:46:21 |
Garry Bjorklund |
39 |
W50 |
Karen Hodnefield 51 Barrett MN |
1:46:26 |
Earth Day |
40 |
W50 |
Elizabeth Munson 50 Duluth MN |
1:46:37 |
Garry Bjorklund |
41 |
W50 |
Ann Norton 51 St Paul MN |
1:46:49 |
Garry Bjorklund |
42 |
W50 |
Colleen McCormick 54 Ironton MN |
1:46:50 |
Run For The Lakes |
43 |
W50 |
Sarah Zirkle 50 Wyoming MN |
1:46:56 |
Get in Gear |
44 |
W50 |
June Van Sickle 52 Chaska MN |
1:46:57 |
Mankato |
45 |
W50 |
Peg Sutherland 53 Duluth MN |
1:47:08 |
Garry Bjorklund |
46 |
W50 |
Deb Krause 52 Rochester MN |
1:47:15 |
Healthy Human Race |
47 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:48:18 |
Urban Wildland |
48 |
W50 |
Deb Nielsen 51 Lakeland MN |
1:48:18 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
49 |
W50 |
Kathy Leslie 50 Orono MN |
1:48:45 |
Lake Minnetonka |
50 |
W50 |
Jayne Nemeth 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:48:51 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
51 |
W50 |
Susan Vickerman 54 Wayzata MN |
1:48:57 |
Lake Minnetonka |
52 |
W50 |
Amy Clark 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:49:15 |
Securian Winter |
53 |
W50 |
Julie Bashore 52 Rochester MN |
1:49:24 |
Med City |
54 |
W50 |
Colleen McCormick 54 Ironton MN |
1:49:35 |
Garry Bjorklund |
55 |
W50 |
Amy Woolsey 50 Sauk Rapids MN |
1:49:39 |
Earth Day |
56 |
W50 |
Dawn Nelson 50 Rochester MN |
1:49:50 |
Med City |
57 |
W50 |
Lynn Olson 52 Owatonna MN |
1:50:09 |
From the Heart |
58 |
W50 |
Karen Sirois 52 Hermantown MN |
1:50:13 |
Garry Bjorklund |
59 |
W50 |
Laura Van Bellinger 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:50:17 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
60 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanson 52 Ramsey MN |
1:50:18 |
Mankato |
61 |
W50 |
Lori Toborg 53 Inver Grove Ht MN |
1:50:29 |
Get in Gear |
62 |
W50 |
Ann Nelson 51 St Paul MN |
1:50:41 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
63 |
W50 |
Heidi Kuelbs 53 Sleepy Eye MN |
1:50:44 |
Earth Day |
64 |
W50 |
Peggy Frederickson 52 Hanska MN |
1:50:54 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
65 |
W50 |
Lori Gehrking 54 Willmar MN |
1:50:57 |
Earth Day |
66 |
W50 |
Mary Bos 53 Roseville MN |
1:51:10 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
67 |
W50 |
Anita Brenner 50 Lakeville MN |
1:51:21 |
Urban Wildland |
68 |
W50 |
Toni Pearson 52 Duluth MN |
1:51:39 |
Garry Bjorklund |
69 |
W50 |
Heidi Knight 52 Mound MN |
1:51:46 |
Running of the Bays |
70 |
W50 |
Jennifer Lester 50 Woodbury MN |
1:51:58 |
Urban Wildland |
71 |
W50 |
Tammy Sturtz 54 Plymouth MN |
1:52:11 |
Lake Minnetonka |
72 |
W50 |
Patty Jaeger 50 Vergas MN |
1:52:19 |
Perham Turtle Fest |
73 |
W50 |
Laurie Stanek 51 Mendota Hts MN |
1:52:28 |
Lake Minnetonka |
74 |
W50 |
Julie Anderholm 53 Nisswa MN |
1:52:31 |
Run For The Lakes |
75 |
W50 |
Heidi Kuelbs 53 Sleepy Eye MN |
1:52:37 |
Mankato |
76 |
W50 |
Jill Sonnesyn 52 Plymouth MN |
1:52:37 |
Garry Bjorklund |
77 |
W50 |
Deb Muehring 50 St Joseph MN |
1:52:45 |
Earth Day |
78 |
W50 |
Belinda Ash 51 Milaca MN |
1:52:56 |
Earth Day |
79 |
W50 |
Teresa Callahan 54 Minneapolis MN |
1:53:15 |
Urban Wildland |
80 |
W50 |
Eda Mutua 50 St Cloud MN |
1:53:42 |
Securian Winter |
81 |
W50 |
Ann Nelson 51 St Paul MN |
1:53:50 |
Securian Winter |
82 |
W50 |
Monica Fedora 52 Frazee MN |
1:53:52 |
Dick Beardsley |
83 |
W50 |
Roberta Mies 50 Cold Spring MN |
1:53:56 |
Garry Bjorklund |
84 |
W50 |
Jeannine Wiitala 50 Lakeville MN |
1:54:03 |
Urban Wildland |
85 |
W50 |
Lisa Willaert 54 Mankato MN |
1:54:06 |
Garry Bjorklund |
86 |
W50 |
Cynthia Pick 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:54:09 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
87 |
W50 |
Shari Lindquist 52 Carlton MN |
1:54:15 |
Garry Bjorklund |
88 |
W50 |
Julie Anderholm 53 Nisswa MN |
1:54:25 |
Earth Day |
89 |
W50 |
Roberta Just 50 St Paul MN |
1:54:34 |
Securian Winter |
90 |
W50 |
Monica Hoban 51 St Paul MN |
1:54:47 |
Securian Winter |
91 |
W50 |
Mitsi O'Neill 50 Stillwater MN |
1:54:56 |
Stillwater |
92 |
W50 |
Joan Corey 50 Watertown MN |
1:55:11 |
Mankato |
93 |
W50 |
Jennifer Lester 50 Woodbury MN |
1:55:13 |
Stillwater |
94 |
W50 |
Carrie Ribotto 52 Woodbury MN |
1:55:18 |
Get in Gear |
95 |
W50 |
Debra Blake 51 Savage MN |
1:55:41 |
New Prague |
96 |
W50 |
Sheila Brown 50 St Paul MN |
1:55:45 |
Securian Winter |
97 |
W50 |
Peggy Frederickson 52 Hanska MN |
1:55:53 |
Mankato |
98 |
W50 |
Carol Vancura 51 Barnesville MN |
1:55:57 |
Perham Turtle Fest |
99 |
W50 |
Monica Schliep 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:56:01 |
Maple Grove |
100 |
W50 |
Karen Poel 54 Bloomington MN |
1:56:31 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
101 |
W50 |
Sonja Kranz 54 Rochester MN |
1:56:40 |
Healthy Human Race |
102 |
W50 |
Kathy Warmack 52 Richfield MN |
1:56:40 |
Monster Dash |
103 |
W50 |
Kimberly Budenski 53 Lakeville MN |
1:56:58 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
104 |
W50 |
Jayne Shelquist 51 Pine Island MN |
1:57:10 |
Healthy Human Race |
105 |
W50 |
Linda Hagen 53 Duluth MN |
1:57:12 |
Garry Bjorklund |
106 |
W50 |
Barbara Schierkolk 52 Plymouth MN |
1:57:18 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
107 |
W50 |
Tamara Goetz 52 Rosemount MN |
1:57:18 |
Woodbury Country Mile |
108 |
W50 |
Janice Sawinski 54 St Louis Pk MN |
1:57:29 |
Get in Gear |
109 |
W50 |
Julie Schultz 52 Esko MN |
1:57:31 |
Garry Bjorklund |
110 |
W50 |
Julie Goettl 51 Stillwater MN |
1:57:31 |
From the Heart |
111 |
W50 |
Christina Juliana 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:57:36 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
112 |
W50 |
Cheryl Bjerke 50 Hinckley MN |
1:57:39 |
Garry Bjorklund |
113 |
W50 |
Patti Madison 52 Hermantown MN |
1:57:41 |
Garry Bjorklund |
114 |
W50 |
Jennifer McKay 53 Alexandria MN |
1:57:46 |
Monster Dash |
115 |
W50 |
Janice Sawinski 54 St Louis Pk MN |
1:57:46 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
116 |
W50 |
Lori Harley 50 Forest Lake MN |
1:57:51 |
Stillwater |
117 |
W50 |
Ellen Fussy 54 Nisswa MN |
1:57:55 |
Garry Bjorklund |
118 |
W50 |
Rachel Gerhartz 52 Sauk Centre MN |
1:58:01 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup |
119 |
W50 |
Michelle Schutt 52 Kerkhoven MN |
1:58:12 |
Mankato |
120 |
W50 |
Jayme Hogan 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:58:12 |
Garry Bjorklund |
121 |
W50 |
Cynthia Holmvik 54 Apple Valley MN |
1:58:12 |
Get in Gear |
122 |
W50 |
Teresa Kohlnhofer 54 Goodhue MN |
1:58:18 |
Garry Bjorklund |
123 |
W50 |
Denise Rinne 50 Sartell MN |
1:58:22 |
Earth Day |
124 |
W50 |
Kelly Huneke 50 Zumbrota MN |
1:58:27 |
Garry Bjorklund |
125 |
W50 |
Stephanie Etterman 50 E Gull Lake MN |
1:58:29 |
Run For The Lakes |
126 |
W50 |
Jennifer McKay 53 Alexandria MN |
1:58:31 |
Dick Beardsley |
127 |
W50 |
Cathy Kates 50 Duluth MN |
1:58:31 |
Garry Bjorklund |
128 |
W50 |
Terese Vander Eyk 54 St Cloud MN |
1:58:32 |
Earth Day |
129 |
W50 |
Diane Palkert 51 Aitkin MN |
1:58:46 |
Monster Dash |
130 |
W50 |
Tara Hutchinson 50 Maple Grove MN |
1:58:51 |
Monster Dash |
131 |
W50 |
Lynette Catapano 53 Elk River MN |
1:58:54 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
132 |
W50 |
Rose Frie 50 Lake Elmo MN |
1:58:59 |
Stillwater |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 54 Little Falls MN |
3:05:04 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
2 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 50 Minneapolis MN |
3:21:37 |
Dick Beardsley |
3 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 54 Duluth MN |
3:21:49 |
Grandma's |
4 |
W50 |
Clarice Esslinger 51 Mankato MN |
3:22:47 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
5 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 53 Little Falls MN |
3:24:14 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
6 |
W50 |
Jill Varty 54 Elk River MN |
3:29:56 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
7 |
W50 |
Patty McNamara-Nelson 51 Shoreview MN |
3:30:07 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
8 |
W50 |
Linda Green 52 Arden Hills MN |
3:31:20 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
9 |
W50 |
Cindy Lewandowski 54 Sartell MN |
3:35:25 |
Grandma's |
10 |
W50 |
Cindy Lewandowski 54 Sartell MN |
3:36:31 |
Dick Beardsley |
11 |
W50 |
Patty McNamara-Nelson 51 Shoreview MN |
3:37:30 |
Grandma's |
12 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 50 Lakeville MN |
3:38:58 |
Grandma's |
13 |
W50 |
Pam Walter 54 Cologne MN |
3:43:25 |
Grandma's |
14 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 53 Waite Park MN |
3:44:46 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
15 |
W50 |
Eileen Bonnert 54 Apple Valley MN |
3:45:33 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
16 |
W50 |
Jacki DeVine 54 Little Falls MN |
3:46:25 |
Grandma's |
17 |
W50 |
Bernadine Polovitz 54 Medina MN |
3:47:33 |
Grandma's |
18 |
W50 |
Claudia Schmidt-Dannert 50 Shoreview MN |
3:47:42 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
19 |
W50 |
Kathryn Holum 51 St Paul MN |
3:50:07 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
20 |
W50 |
Colleen Jason 51 Eden Prairie MN |
3:51:33 |
Grandma's |
21 |
W50 |
Vicki Ostendorf 51 St Paul MN |
3:52:11 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
22 |
W50 |
Denise Rinne 50 Sartell MN |
3:52:40 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
23 |
W50 |
Jennifer Helgeson 50 Minnetrista MN |
3:52:57 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
24 |
W50 |
Mary Godfrey 51 Minneapolis MN |
3:53:16 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
25 |
W50 |
Julia Lyng 50 Burnsville MN |
3:53:44 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
26 |
W50 |
Dawn Nelson 50 Rochester MN |
3:54:24 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
27 |
W50 |
Amy Woolsey 51 Sauk Rapids MN |
3:55:09 |
Mankato |
28 |
W50 |
Deb Krause 52 Rochester MN |
3:55:32 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
29 |
W50 |
Esti Ollerman 53 Eden Prairie MN |
3:56:00 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
30 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 51 Minneapolis MN |
3:56:08 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
31 |
W50 |
Elizabeth Klintworth 50 Henning MN |
3:56:22 |
Mankato |
32 |
W50 |
Jeanie Murphy 51 Edina MN |
3:57:28 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
33 |
W50 |
Heather Hyslop 50 Faribault MN |
3:58:22 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
34 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 51 Minneapolis MN |
3:58:47 |
Grandma's |
35 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanson 52 Ramsey MN |
3:59:38 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
36 |
W50 |
Brenda Solie 54 Rochester MN |
3:59:56 |
Grandma's |
37 |
W50 |
Lisa Hlavacek 53 Chanhassen MN |
4:00:04 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
38 |
W50 |
Brenda Solie 53 Rochester MN |
4:00:20 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
39 |
W50 |
Ann Nelson 51 St Paul MN |
4:00:37 |
Grandma's |
40 |
W50 |
Lori Toborg 53 Inver Grove Ht MN |
4:00:40 |
Grandma's |
41 |
W50 |
Jeannine Wiitala 50 Lakeville MN |
4:02:27 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
42 |
W50 |
Diane Laughlin 52 Duluth MN |
4:03:36 |
Grandma's |
43 |
W50 |
Nannette Courneya 54 Minneapolis MN |
4:03:46 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
44 |
W50 |
Erin Delaney 50 St Paul MN |
4:03:47 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
45 |
W50 |
Anne Krueger 50 Inver Grove Ht MN |
4:05:13 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
46 |
W50 |
Karen Jansen 53 Pine City MN |
4:05:48 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
47 |
W50 |
Ann Lewandowski 50 Minneapolis MN |
4:06:36 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
48 |
W50 |
Julie Anderholm 53 Nisswa MN |
4:07:05 |
Grandma's |
49 |
W50 |
Monica Hoban 52 W St Paul MN |
4:08:00 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
50 |
W50 |
Heidi Knight 52 Mound MN |
4:08:00 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
51 |
W50 |
Eda Mutua 51 St Cloud MN |
4:09:13 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
52 |
W50 |
Tripti Meysman 52 Minneapolis MN |
4:09:26 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
53 |
W50 |
Jenny Breen 50 Minneapolis MN |
4:09:42 |
Grandma's |
54 |
W50 |
Mary Sheehan 50 St Paul MN |
4:10:03 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
55 |
W50 |
Sabine Peterson 50 Hermantown MN |
4:10:22 |
Grandma's |
56 |
W50 |
Cynthia Pick 51 Minneapolis MN |
4:11:26 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
57 |
W50 |
Karen Januschka-Johns 52 Mendota Hts MN |
4:12:08 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
58 |
W50 |
Kristine Tibor 50 Winona MN |
4:14:36 |
Med City |
59 |
W50 |
Rose Frie 50 Lake Elmo MN |
4:15:04 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
60 |
W50 |
Heidi Kuelbs 53 Sleepy Eye MN |
4:16:49 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |