# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Patrick Billig 54 Roseville MN |
4:53 |
Minnesota |
2 |
M50 |
Kevin Zanker 51 Burnsville MN |
4:56 |
Hopkins Main Street |
3 |
M50 |
Jim Larranaga 50 Chanhassen MN |
4:57 |
Hopkins Main Street |
4 |
M50 |
Patrick Billig 53 Roseville MN |
5:03 |
Medtronic TC |
5 |
M50 |
Jim Holovnia 52 Edina MN |
5:05 |
Hopkins Main Street |
6 |
M50 |
Jim Larranaga 50 Chanhassen MN |
5:06 |
Hoska Midsummer |
7 |
M50 |
Bob Finke 53 Fridley MN |
5:09 |
Medtronic TC |
8 |
M50 |
Allan Bohlke 52 Woodbury MN |
5:10 |
Minnesota |
9 |
M50 |
Bob Finke 53 Fridley MN |
5:10 |
Hoska Midsummer |
10 |
M50 |
Allan Bohlke 52 Woodbury MN |
5:12 |
Medtronic TC |
11 |
M50 |
Robert Economy 52 Victoria MN |
5:12 |
Medtronic TC |
12 |
M50 |
Allan Severude 50 Woodbury MN |
5:13 |
Hoska Midsummer |
13 |
M50 |
Jim Holovnia 52 Edina MN |
5:15 |
Hoska Midsummer |
14 |
M50 |
Brian Lundberg 50 Minneapolis MN |
5:15 |
Hopkins Main Street |
15 |
M50 |
Brian Lundberg 50 Edina MN |
5:15 |
Medtronic TC |
16 |
M50 |
John Van Danacker 53 Rockford MN |
5:16 |
Medtronic TC |
17 |
M50 |
Jim Holovnia 52 Edina MN |
5:17 |
Medtronic TC |
18 |
M50 |
Michael Moulsoff 53 St Paul MN |
5:20 |
Medtronic TC |
19 |
M50 |
Peter Kessler 54 New Hope MN |
5:20 |
Minnesota |
20 |
M50 |
Christopher Flannery 51 Minneapolis MN |
5:26 |
Hoska Midsummer |
21 |
M50 |
Patrick Eastman 54 Victoria MN |
5:26 |
Medtronic TC |
22 |
M50 |
Allan Severude 50 Woodbury MN |
5:29 |
Medtronic TC |
23 |
M50 |
Doug Baldwin 51 St Paul MN |
5:30 |
Medtronic TC |
24 |
M50 |
Jesse Longley 50 Bloomington MN |
5:32 |
Hoska Midsummer |
25 |
M50 |
Rick Larsen 54 Minnetonka MN |
5:35 |
Medtronic TC |
26 |
M50 |
Daniel Duff 51 Duluth MN |
5:36 |
Minnesota |
27 |
M50 |
Peter Kessler 54 New Hope MN |
5:37 |
Hoska Midsummer |
28 |
M50 |
Brian Dixon 54 Corcoran MN |
5:42 |
Hoska Midsummer |
29 |
M50 |
Hyun Yoon 51 Vadnais Hts MN |
5:42 |
Medtronic TC |
30 |
M50 |
Duane Hill 50 Duluth MN |
5:42 |
Minnesota |
31 |
M50 |
Jesse Longley 50 Bloomington MN |
5:44 |
Medtronic TC |
32 |
M50 |
David Quie 52 St Paul MN |
5:46 |
Hoska Midsummer |
33 |
M50 |
Raymond Mitchell 51 St Paul MN |
5:50 |
Medtronic TC |
34 |
M50 |
Tom Neufeld 51 Minneapolis MN |
5:51 |
Medtronic TC |
35 |
M50 |
Paul Davis 50 Woodbury MN |
5:51 |
Medtronic TC |
36 |
M50 |
Dave Henry 51 Edina MN |
5:52 |
Medtronic TC |
37 |
M50 |
Michael Laughlin 54 Duluth MN |
5:52 |
Minnesota |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Patrick Billig 53 Roseville MN |
16:44 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
2 |
M50 |
Robert Economy 52 Victoria MN |
16:50 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
3 |
M50 |
Patrick Billig 54 Roseville MN |
17:19 |
Torchlight |
4 |
M50 |
John Van Danacker 53 Rockford MN |
17:21 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
5 |
M50 |
Allan Bohlke 52 Woodbury MN |
17:29 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
6 |
M50 |
John Van Danacker 53 Rockford MN |
17:46 |
Torchlight |
7 |
M50 |
Jim Larranaga 50 Chanhassen MN |
17:47 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
8 |
M50 |
Kevin Zanker 51 Burnsville MN |
18:04 |
Heart of the City |
9 |
M50 |
Ed Hudella 51 North Branch MN |
18:05 |
Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost |
10 |
M50 |
Kevin Zanker 51 Burnsville MN |
18:11 |
Eastview Scholarship |
11 |
M50 |
Allan Severude 50 Woodbury MN |
18:19 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
12 |
M50 |
Bob Finke 54 Fridley MN |
18:20 |
Historic Riverfront |
13 |
M50 |
Allan Severude 50 Woodbury MN |
18:21 |
Torchlight |
14 |
M50 |
Christopher Flannery 51 Minneapolis MN |
18:22 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
15 |
M50 |
Hyun Yoon 51 Vadnais Hts MN |
18:24 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
16 |
M50 |
Jim Holovnia 52 Edina MN |
18:25 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
17 |
M50 |
Robert Economy 52 Victoria MN |
18:34 |
Torchlight |
18 |
M50 |
Marc Nosal 50 Eden Prairie MN |
18:34 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
19 |
M50 |
Jim Larranaga 50 Chanhassen MN |
18:35 |
Torchlight |
20 |
M50 |
Brian Lundberg 50 Edina MN |
18:35 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
21 |
M50 |
Michael Moulsoff 53 St Paul MN |
18:40 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
22 |
M50 |
John Hopkins 50 Savage MN |
18:47 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
23 |
M50 |
Robert Day 51 Medina MN |
18:49 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
24 |
M50 |
Jim Holovnia 52 Edina MN |
18:50 |
Historic Riverfront |
25 |
M50 |
Rick Larsen 54 Minnetonka MN |
18:54 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
26 |
M50 |
Tony Yang 52 Maplewood MN |
18:56 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
27 |
M50 |
Jesse Longley 50 Bloomington MN |
19:12 |
Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost |
28 |
M50 |
Jan Rybar 54 Apple Valley MN |
19:15 |
Harvest Hustle |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Patrick Billig 53 Roseville MN |
27:56 |
Ogara's Irish Run |
2 |
M50 |
Robert Economy 52 Victoria MN |
28:45 |
Ogara's Irish Run |
3 |
M50 |
John Van Danacker 53 Rockford MN |
29:30 |
Spud Fest Lakes Run |
4 |
M50 |
Brian Lundberg 50 Edina MN |
29:40 |
Ogara's Irish Run |
5 |
M50 |
Michael Moulsoff 53 St Paul MN |
30:26 |
Ogara's Irish Run |
6 |
M50 |
Rick Larsen 54 Minnetonka MN |
30:32 |
Ogara's Irish Run |
7 |
M50 |
Jim Ramacier 52 White Bear Lk MN |
30:33 |
Ogara's Irish Run |
8 |
M50 |
Hyun Yoon 51 Vadnais Hts MN |
30:34 |
Ogara's Irish Run |
9 |
M50 |
Marc Nosal 50 Eden Prairie MN |
30:55 |
Ogara's Irish Run |
10 |
M50 |
Timothy Carlsness 54 Hermantown MN |
31:38 |
Park Point |
11 |
M50 |
Wayne Dickie 51 Oronoco MN |
31:39 |
Fools Five |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Patrick Billig 53 Roseville MN |
34:54 |
Get in Gear |
2 |
M50 |
Patrick Billig 54 Roseville MN |
35:14 |
MDRA Victory |
3 |
M50 |
John Van Danacker 53 Rockford MN |
35:44 |
MDRA Victory |
4 |
M50 |
Kevin Zanker 51 Burnsville MN |
36:56 |
MDRA Victory |
5 |
M50 |
Bob Finke 53 Fridley MN |
37:13 |
MDRA Victory |
6 |
M50 |
Hyun Yoon 51 Vadnais Hts MN |
37:24 |
Get in Gear |
7 |
M50 |
Allan Severude 50 Woodbury MN |
37:30 |
MDRA Victory |
8 |
M50 |
Bob Finke 53 Fridley MN |
37:32 |
King Turkey Day |
9 |
M50 |
Ed Hudella 50 North Branch MN |
37:46 |
Jump to It |
10 |
M50 |
Jim Holovnia 52 Edina MN |
37:46 |
Drumstick Dash |
11 |
M50 |
Doug Baldwin 51 St. Paul MN |
37:58 |
Heart of the City |
12 |
M50 |
Jim Holovnia 52 Edina MN |
38:07 |
Get in Gear |
13 |
M50 |
Allan Bohlke 52 Woodbury MN |
38:09 |
MDRA Victory |
14 |
M50 |
Brian Lundberg 50 Edina MN |
38:15 |
Get in Gear |
15 |
M50 |
Michael Moulsoff 53 St Paul MN |
38:17 |
Get in Gear |
16 |
M50 |
Darrin Diedrich 50 Bloomington MN |
38:28 |
Get in Gear |
17 |
M50 |
Bob Finke 53 Fridley MN |
38:36 |
Vibha Dream Mile |
18 |
M50 |
Jim Holovnia 52 Edina MN |
38:49 |
MDRA Victory |
19 |
M50 |
Michael Moulsoff 53 St Paul MN |
38:55 |
MDRA Victory |
20 |
M50 |
Bob Finke 53 Fridley MN |
38:55 |
Heart of the City |
21 |
M50 |
Jim Larranaga 50 Chanhassen MN |
38:58 |
Get in Gear |
22 |
M50 |
Brian Dixon 54 Corcoran MN |
39:05 |
MDRA Victory |
23 |
M50 |
Tony Yang 52 Maplewood MN |
39:06 |
Get in Gear |
24 |
M50 |
Darrin Diedrich 51 Bloomington MN |
39:27 |
MDRA Victory |
25 |
M50 |
Brian Dixon 53 Corcoran MN |
39:34 |
Get in Gear |
26 |
M50 |
Jarrow Wahman 54 Duluth MN |
39:43 |
Get in Gear |
27 |
M50 |
John Hopkins 50 Savage MN |
39:57 |
Get in Gear |
28 |
M50 |
John Hopkins 50 Savage MN |
39:58 |
MDRA Victory |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
John Van Danacker 53 Rockford MN |
54:50 |
MDRA |
2 |
M50 |
Robert Economy 52 Victoria MN |
56:00 |
MDRA |
3 |
M50 |
Patrick Billig 54 Roseville MN |
56:08 |
MDRA |
4 |
M50 |
Conrad Leifur 51 Minneapolis MN |
59:48 |
MDRA |
5 |
M50 |
Jim Holovnia 52 Edina MN |
1:00:00 |
MDRA |
6 |
M50 |
Michael Gjere 54 Lanesboro MN |
1:00:04 |
MDRA |
7 |
M50 |
Marc Nosal 50 Eden Prairie MN |
1:00:40 |
MDRA |
8 |
M50 |
Darrin Diedrich 51 Bloomington MN |
1:00:50 |
MDRA |
9 |
M50 |
Jim Ramacier 53 White Bear Lk MN |
1:01:04 |
MDRA |
10 |
M50 |
Brian Dixon 54 Corcoran MN |
1:01:13 |
MDRA |
11 |
M50 |
Tony Yang 52 Maplewood MN |
1:01:49 |
MDRA |
12 |
M50 |
Timothy Carlsness 54 Hermantown MN |
1:02:30 |
MDRA |
13 |
M50 |
Jim Larranaga 50 Chanhassen MN |
1:03:12 |
MDRA |
14 |
M50 |
Bob Finke 53 Fridley MN |
1:03:13 |
Manitou |
15 |
M50 |
Tom Styrbicki 50 Stillwater MN |
1:03:48 |
Manitou |
16 |
M50 |
Peter Kessler 54 New Hope MN |
1:05:28 |
MDRA |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Patrick Billig 54 Roseville MN |
57:08 |
Medtronic TC |
2 |
M50 |
John Van Danacker 54 Rockford MN |
57:56 |
Medtronic TC |
3 |
M50 |
Kevin Zanker 51 Burnsville MN |
1:00:15 |
Monster Dash |
4 |
M50 |
Bob Finke 54 Fridley MN |
1:01:22 |
Medtronic TC |
5 |
M50 |
Jim Holovnia 52 Edina MN |
1:01:40 |
Medtronic TC |
6 |
M50 |
Joe Schneiderhan 50 Alexandria MN |
1:01:47 |
Medtronic TC |
7 |
M50 |
Hyun Yoon 52 Vadnais Hts MN |
1:02:08 |
Medtronic TC |
8 |
M50 |
Doug Baldwin 51 St Paul MN |
1:02:18 |
Hot Dash |
9 |
M50 |
Darrin Diedrich 51 Bloomington MN |
1:03:15 |
Medtronic TC |
10 |
M50 |
Jim Larranaga 51 Chanhassen MN |
1:03:32 |
Medtronic TC |
11 |
M50 |
Allan Severude 51 Woodbury MN |
1:04:17 |
Medtronic TC |
12 |
M50 |
Allan Bohlke 53 Woodbury MN |
1:04:36 |
Medtronic TC |
13 |
M50 |
Tony Yang 52 Maplewood MN |
1:05:27 |
Hot Dash |
14 |
M50 |
Mark Gehlsen 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:06:24 |
Medtronic TC |
15 |
M50 |
Jim Buckley 51 Lakeville MN |
1:06:43 |
Hot Dash |
16 |
M50 |
Estevan Ramirez 50 St Paul MN |
1:06:53 |
Medtronic TC |
17 |
M50 |
Dave Wik 50 Monticello MN |
1:07:03 |
Medtronic TC |
18 |
M50 |
Sean Finn 50 Savage MN |
1:07:07 |
Medtronic TC |
19 |
M50 |
David Gutermuth 52 Orono MN |
1:07:32 |
Hot Dash |
20 |
M50 |
Ian Nemerov 51 Edina MN |
1:09:10 |
Medtronic TC |
21 |
M50 |
Luke Charpentier 50 Oakdale MN |
1:09:10 |
Medtronic TC |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Robert Economy 52 Victoria MN |
1:00:38 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
2 |
M50 |
Allan Severude 50 Woodbury MN |
1:03:19 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
3 |
M50 |
Conrad Leifur 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:04:11 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
4 |
M50 |
Jim Holovnia 52 Edina MN |
1:04:11 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
5 |
M50 |
Christopher Flannery 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:04:17 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
6 |
M50 |
Michael Moulsoff 53 St Paul MN |
1:05:15 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
7 |
M50 |
Tony Yang 52 Maplewood MN |
1:05:21 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
8 |
M50 |
Marc Nosal 51 Eden Prairie MN |
1:05:28 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
9 |
M50 |
Timothy Carlsness 54 Hermantown MN |
1:07:43 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
10 |
M50 |
Tom Neufeld 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:07:53 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
11 |
M50 |
Mark Gehlsen 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:08:22 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Patrick Billig 54 Roseville MN |
1:17:12 |
Monster Dash |
2 |
M50 |
John Van Danacker 53 Rockford MN |
1:17:54 |
Garry Bjorklund |
3 |
M50 |
Robert Economy 52 Victoria MN |
1:18:52 |
Garry Bjorklund |
4 |
M50 |
Robert Economy 52 Victoria MN |
1:19:20 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
5 |
M50 |
John Van Danacker 53 Rockford MN |
1:20:58 |
Securian Winter |
6 |
M50 |
Jim Holovnia 52 Edina MN |
1:21:25 |
Monster Dash |
7 |
M50 |
Kevin Zanker 51 Burnsville MN |
1:21:29 |
New Prague |
8 |
M50 |
Allan Severude 50 Woodbury MN |
1:22:57 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
9 |
M50 |
Doug Baldwin 51 St Paul MN |
1:23:27 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
10 |
M50 |
Darrin Diedrich 51 Bloomington MN |
1:23:37 |
Monster Dash |
11 |
M50 |
Conrad Leifur 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:23:40 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
12 |
M50 |
Jim Holovnia 52 Edina MN |
1:24:03 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
13 |
M50 |
Joe Schneiderhan 50 Alexandria MN |
1:24:26 |
Earth Day |
14 |
M50 |
Christopher Flannery 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:24:36 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
15 |
M50 |
Michael Hendrickson 52 Little Falls MN |
1:25:01 |
Garry Bjorklund |
16 |
M50 |
Hyun Yoon 51 Vadnais Hts MN |
1:25:03 |
New Prague |
17 |
M50 |
Michael Moulsoff 53 St Paul MN |
1:25:22 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
18 |
M50 |
Tony Yang 52 Maplewood MN |
1:25:37 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
19 |
M50 |
Marc Nosal 51 Eden Prairie MN |
1:25:57 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
20 |
M50 |
Ben Henschel 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:25:59 |
Garry Bjorklund |
21 |
M50 |
Jeff Schmidt 51 Hutchinson MN |
1:26:24 |
Securian Winter |
22 |
M50 |
Allan Bohlke 52 Woodbury MN |
1:26:31 |
Garry Bjorklund |
23 |
M50 |
Allan Severude 50 Woodbury MN |
1:26:49 |
Woodbury Country Mile |
24 |
M50 |
Jon Lane 54 Excelsior MN |
1:26:51 |
Lake Minnetonka |
25 |
M50 |
Rick Larsen 54 Minnetonka MN |
1:27:02 |
Securian Winter |
26 |
M50 |
Michael Moulsoff 53 St Paul MN |
1:27:05 |
Garry Bjorklund |
27 |
M50 |
Christopher Flannery 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:27:06 |
Securian Winter |
28 |
M50 |
Joe Buckentine 53 St Cloud MN |
1:27:30 |
Earth Day |
29 |
M50 |
Jon Lane 54 Excelsior MN |
1:27:41 |
Mankato |
30 |
M50 |
Kelly Ecklund 52 Minnetrista MN |
1:27:50 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
31 |
M50 |
Michael Haddock 54 Rochester MN |
1:28:21 |
Healthy Human Race |
32 |
M50 |
Scott Niemela 52 Pequot Lakes MN |
1:28:21 |
Run For The Lakes |
33 |
M50 |
Chris Humbert 52 Mound MN |
1:28:59 |
Urban Wildland |
34 |
M50 |
Tom Neufeld 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:29:05 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
35 |
M50 |
Michael Hendrickson 52 Little Falls MN |
1:29:08 |
Earth Day |
36 |
M50 |
Conrad Leifur 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:29:18 |
Maple Grove |
37 |
M50 |
Kevin Van Hueveln 54 Pennock MN |
1:29:19 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup |
38 |
M50 |
Chris Maras 51 Duluth MN |
1:29:58 |
Get in Gear |
39 |
M50 |
Timothy Carlsness 54 Hermantown MN |
1:30:05 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
40 |
M50 |
Timothy Carlsness 54 Hermantown MN |
1:30:06 |
Garry Bjorklund |
41 |
M50 |
Mark Gehlsen 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:30:09 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
42 |
M50 |
Tony Yang 52 Maplewood MN |
1:30:10 |
Woodbury Country Mile |
43 |
M50 |
Tony Yang 52 St Paul MN |
1:30:11 |
Securian Winter |
44 |
M50 |
Edward Jackson 50 Edina MN |
1:30:16 |
Lake Minnetonka |
45 |
M50 |
Brian Hedin 50 Two Harbors MN |
1:30:30 |
Garry Bjorklund |
46 |
M50 |
Mike McMonagle 51 Eagan MN |
1:31:02 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
47 |
M50 |
Scott Felton 51 Savage MN |
1:31:04 |
New Prague |
48 |
M50 |
Chris Humbert 52 Mound MN |
1:31:10 |
Earth Day |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
M50 |
Patrick Billig 54 Roseville MN |
2:48:53 |
Grandma's |
2 |
M50 |
Doug Baldwin 51 St Paul MN |
2:49:04 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
3 |
M50 |
Kevin Zanker 51 Burnsville MN |
2:54:43 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
4 |
M50 |
Marc Nosal 50 Eden Prairie MN |
3:01:17 |
Grandma's |
5 |
M50 |
Marc Nosal 51 Eden Prairie MN |
3:02:57 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
6 |
M50 |
Robert Day 51 Medina MN |
3:03:35 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
7 |
M50 |
Tony Yang 52 Maplewood MN |
3:06:51 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
8 |
M50 |
Doug Kleemeier 50 Oakdale MN |
3:06:54 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
9 |
M50 |
Jarrow Wahman 54 Duluth MN |
3:06:59 |
Grandma's |
10 |
M50 |
Mike Diener 50 Victoria MN |
3:08:33 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
11 |
M50 |
Frank Campbell 52 Lake Elmo MN |
3:08:35 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
12 |
M50 |
David Gutermuth 53 Orono MN |
3:09:51 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
13 |
M50 |
Jeffery Miller 51 Albert Lea MN |
3:11:16 |
Med City |
14 |
M50 |
Dan Quiggle 51 Garfield MN |
3:13:41 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
15 |
M50 |
Edward Jackson 50 Edina MN |
3:14:26 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
16 |
M50 |
Daniel Paul 53 Ltl Canada MN |
3:16:13 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |