# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W65 |
Diane Stoneking 66 Minneapolis MN |
23:51 |
Torchlight |
2 |
W65 |
Diane Stoneking 66 Robbisdale MN |
24:34 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
3 |
W65 |
Gloria Jansen 66 Wt Bear Lk MN |
24:35 |
Easter Sunday |
4 |
W65 |
Delma Bartelme 65 St Cloud MN |
25:19 |
Historic Riverfront |
5 |
W65 |
Diane Stoneking 66 Robbinsdale MN |
25:35 |
Senior Games |
6 |
W65 |
Carol Brouillard 66 Spring Lake Park MN |
25:38 |
Senior Games |
7 |
W65 |
Jan Daker 66 Apple Valley MN |
26:10 |
Minnesota Zoo Tiger Tracks |
8 |
W65 |
Diane De Mars 65 Dayton MN |
26:24 |
Monticello Riverfest |
9 |
W65 |
Kathleen Shea 66 Northfield MN |
26:29 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
10 |
W65 |
Diane De Mars 65 Dayton MN |
26:36 |
William A. Irvin |
11 |
W65 |
Gloria Jansen 67 White Bear Lake MN |
26:38 |
Challenge Aging |
12 |
W65 |
Francine LePage 65 Minneapolis MN |
26:55 |
Get in Gear |
13 |
W65 |
Francine LePage 65 Minneapolis MN |
26:58 |
Everybody's Irish |
14 |
W65 |
Diane De Mars 65 Dayton MN |
26:58 |
TC |
15 |
W65 |
Francine LePage 65 Minneapolis MN |
27:01 |
Hot Chocolate |
16 |
W65 |
Gloria Jansen 67 White Bear Lake MN |
27:05 |
MDRA Victory |
17 |
W65 |
Sara Cherne 65 Duluth MN |
27:23 |
Fitger's |
18 |
W65 |
Gloria Jansen 67 Saint Paul MN |
27:27 |
Torchlight |
19 |
W65 |
Delma Bartelme 65 Saint Cloud MN |
27:40 |
MDRA Victory |
20 |
W65 |
Candy Patrin 66 Marine On Saint Croix MN |
27:52 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
21 |
W65 |
Mary Croft 68 Bayport MN |
27:59 |
Senior Games |
22 |
W65 |
Candy Patrin 66 St Croix MN |
28:04 |
Senior Games |
23 |
W65 |
Gloria Jansen 67 White Bear Lake MN |
28:22 |
Milk Run |
24 |
W65 |
Jeanne Swintosky 69 St. Paul MN |
29:22 |
Mother's Day |
25 |
W65 |
Diane De Mars 66 Dayton MN |
29:24 |
Anoka Gray Ghost |
26 |
W65 |
Nancy Nelson 66 Saint Paul MN |
29:35 |
Women Run the Cities |
27 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 68 Red Wing MN |
29:42 |
Catch the Spirit |
28 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 67 Red Wing MN |
29:43 |
Autism |
29 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 67 Red Wing MN |
29:48 |
Mother's Day |
30 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 67 Red Wing MN |
29:48 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
31 |
W65 |
Ann Day 67 Willmar MN |
30:02 |
Earth Day |
32 |
W65 |
Peg Trager 68 Excelsior MN |
30:11 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
33 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 68 Red Wing MN |
30:15 |
Milk Run |
34 |
W65 |
Kathryn Benhardus 67 Minnetonka MN |
30:39 |
Everybody's Irish |
35 |
W65 |
Carol Klitzke 67 Maple Grove MN |
30:48 |
Be the Match |
36 |
W65 |
Beth Allen 66 Wayzata MN |
31:02 |
TC |
37 |
W65 |
Pamela Albu 65 Waconia MN |
31:04 |
Bud Break |
38 |
W65 |
Jacqueline Bronstien 66 Plymouth MN |
31:17 |
Senior Games |
39 |
W65 |
Ursula Lentz 67 Mahtomed MN |
31:57 |
Shawn Silvera |
40 |
W65 |
Susan Corbin 66 Minneapolis MN |
32:09 |
Senior Games |
41 |
W65 |
Connie Manos 67 Maplewood MN |
32:18 |
Milk Run |
42 |
W65 |
Carol Klitzke 67 Maple Grove MN |
32:19 |
William A. Irvin |
43 |
W65 |
Mary Nosek 66 Arden Hills MN |
32:41 |
Y Run |
44 |
W65 |
Jean Pooch 65 Roseville MN |
32:44 |
Milk Run |
45 |
W65 |
Sharon Archambault 69 Moose Lake MN |
32:57 |
William A. Irvin |
46 |
W65 |
Marlys Hudson 67 Bloomington MN |
33:20 |
TC |
47 |
W65 |
Paula Nash 65 Duluth MN |
33:31 |
William A. Irvin |
48 |
W65 |
Diane Edison 65 Deerwood MN |
33:47 |
Brainerd Race for the Cure |
49 |
W65 |
Vlckl McNabney 68 Duluth MN |
33:52 |
William A. Irvin |
50 |
W65 |
Nancy From 65 Cambridge MN |
34:15 |
Maple Grove |
51 |
W65 |
Pamela Carlson 66 Stillwater MN |
34:21 |
TC |
52 |
W65 |
Joan Wisniewski 68 Rochester MN |
34:25 |
Healthy Human Race |
53 |
W65 |
Christine Bedor 65 Minneapolis MN |
34:27 |
Get in Gear |
54 |
W65 |
Mary Hiatt 68 Minneapolis MN |
34:32 |
Torchlight |
55 |
W65 |
Pamela Lippert 65 Inver Grove Hts MN |
34:36 |
Mother's Day |
56 |
W65 |
Carole White 66 Saint Paul MN |
34:59 |
Women Run the Cities |
57 |
W65 |
Janice Hiedeman 67 Sebeka MN |
35:12 |
Railroad Days |
58 |
W65 |
Shannon McCarty 67 Saint Paul MN |
35:17 |
Kids Against Hunger |
59 |
W65 |
Cherie Baker 67 Plymouth MN |
35:24 |
Autumn Woods Classic |
60 |
W65 |
Wanda Ulseth 68 Grand Rapids MN |
35:24 |
William A. Irvin |
61 |
W65 |
Jane Schoen 67 Chaska MN |
35:43 |
Bud Break |
62 |
W65 |
Mary Amundson 67 Eden Prairie MN |
35:47 |
Y Run |
63 |
W65 |
Diana Heltzer-Quaas 67 Woodbury MN |
35:49 |
Y Run |
64 |
W65 |
Marcia Willett 69 Edina MN |
35:57 |
FireCracker Footrace |
65 |
W65 |
Pauline Benke 67 Wayzata MN |
36:05 |
Shawn Silvera |
66 |
W65 |
Geri Fisher 65 Saint Paul MN |
36:15 |
Women Run the Cities |
67 |
W65 |
Carole White 66 Shoreview MN |
36:18 |
Halloween Fearless |
68 |
W65 |
Vickie Reisnouer 67 Woodbury MN |
36:20 |
Get in Gear |
69 |
W65 |
Shirley Parkin 65 Dayton MN |
36:21 |
Brainerd Race for the Cure |
70 |
W65 |
Pauline Benke 67 Wayzata MN |
36:36 |
Delano 4th of July |
71 |
W65 |
Onnah Deuhs 66 Cold Spring MN |
36:41 |
Snowflake Shuffle |
72 |
W65 |
Geri Fisher 65 Oakdale MN |
36:42 |
TC |
73 |
W65 |
Diane Giese 66 Mora MN |
36:46 |
Mora |
74 |
W65 |
Pauline Benke 67 Wayzata MN |
36:48 |
Run the Valley |
75 |
W65 |
Marcia Willett 69 Edina MN |
36:57 |
William A. Irvin |
76 |
W65 |
Joyce Foster 65 St.Cloud MN |
37:04 |
Earth Day |
77 |
W65 |
Ursula Lentz 67 Mahtomedi MN |
37:04 |
TC |
78 |
W65 |
Pauline Benke 67 Wayzata MN |
37:15 |
Maple Grove |
79 |
W65 |
Mary Hiatt 67 Minneapolis MN |
37:18 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
80 |
W65 |
Barbara Wendel 65 Lino Lakes MN |
37:19 |
Pine Tree |
81 |
W65 |
Darlene Heie-Joecks 66 Hutchinson MN |
37:59 |
Anoka Gray Ghost |
82 |
W65 |
Jeanne Swintosky 69 Saint Paul MN |
38:06 |
Hot Chocolate |
83 |
W65 |
Hope Thompson 67 Eagan MN |
38:11 |
Everybody's Irish |
84 |
W65 |
Jan Stanton 65 Minneapolis MN |
38:18 |
Twin Cities Lung Run |
85 |
W65 |
Barbara Wendel 66 Lino Lakes MN |
38:21 |
TC |
86 |
W65 |
Jan Maus 67 Monticello MN |
38:25 |
Autism |
87 |
W65 |
Constance Baillie 66 Minneapolis MN |
38:46 |
Senior Games |
88 |
W65 |
Jeanne Larson 66 Brainerd MN |
38:48 |
Brainerd Race for the Cure |
89 |
W65 |
Judy Hohmann 65 Minneapolis MN |
38:50 |
TC |
90 |
W65 |
Pauline Benke 68 Wayzata MN |
38:53 |
Catch the Spirit |
91 |
W65 |
Elfie Klingfus 65 Austin MN |
39:18 |
Healthy Human Race |
92 |
W65 |
Kathryn Asp 66 Red Wing MN |
39:40 |
Healthy Human Race |
93 |
W65 |
Molly McShane 65 Minneapolis MN |
39:51 |
Hot Chocolate |
94 |
W65 |
Landa Miller 66 Richfield MN |
39:52 |
Senior Games |
95 |
W65 |
Jeanne Howell 69 Alexandria MN |
40:28 |
Mother's Day |
96 |
W65 |
Yvonne Nelson 65 Saint Cloud MN |
40:33 |
Earth Day |
97 |
W65 |
Debbie McLellan 67 Duluth MN |
40:47 |
William A. Irvin |
98 |
W65 |
Bernice Tenquist 67 Andover MN |
40:48 |
Anoka Gray Ghost |
99 |
W65 |
Patricia Rauch 65 Rice MN |
40:58 |
Earth Day |
100 |
W65 |
Marcia Willett 69 Edina MN |
41:01 |
Everybody's Irish |
101 |
W65 |
Jan Stanton 65 Minneapolis MN |
41:42 |
Get in Gear |
102 |
W65 |
Jean Marchant 66 Eden Prairie MN |
41:58 |
Run the Valley |
103 |
W65 |
Jan Roach 66 Randall MN |
42:01 |
River Rat |
104 |
W65 |
Barbara Hestness 65 Minneapolis MN |
42:10 |
Get in Gear |
105 |
W65 |
Pat Hesli 68 Anoka MN |
42:31 |
Anoka Gray Ghost |
106 |
W65 |
Ruth Jared 67 Maple Grove MN |
42:38 |
Faster than the Pastor |
107 |
W65 |
Joy Weiss 69 Mendota Hts MN |
42:43 |
MDRA Victory |
108 |
W65 |
Diane Shanks 67 Rochester MN |
42:47 |
Healthy Human Race |
109 |
W65 |
Judy Engelhardt 67 Kasson MN |
42:51 |
Veterans Day |
110 |
W65 |
Mary Ann Smith 66 Sauk Rapids MN |
43:03 |
William A. Irvin |
111 |
W65 |
Margaret Byrne 69 St. Louis Park MN |
44:17 |
Milk Run |
112 |
W65 |
Judy Novak 68 Stillwater MN |
44:33 |
Women Run the Cities |
113 |
W65 |
Mary Buhl 67 Rice MN |
44:37 |
Earth Day |
114 |
W65 |
Kathy Sautter 67 Delano MN |
44:44 |
Autumn Woods Classic |
115 |
W65 |
Valerie Oconnor 65 Tonka Bay MN |
45:02 |
Autumn Woods Classic |
116 |
W65 |
Susan McAnally 66 Maple Grove MN |
45:51 |
Get in Gear |
117 |
W65 |
Peggy Krech 66 Eagan MN |
46:02 |
William A. Irvin |
118 |
W65 |
Linda English 65 Minneapolis MN |
46:11 |
Autism |
119 |
W65 |
Mary Doyle 65 Lake Elmo MN |
46:38 |
Get in Gear |
120 |
W65 |
Dianna Strusinski 66 Vadnais Hts MN |
46:42 |
Mother's Day |
121 |
W65 |
Pauline Benke 67 Wayzata MN |
46:49 |
Hot Chocolate |
122 |
W65 |
Marvanna Pederson 65 Little Falls MN |
46:50 |
Earth Day |
123 |
W65 |
Julie Swanson 69 Dellwood MN |
47:00 |
HeartBeat 5000 |
124 |
W65 |
Judy Hovell 67 Plymouth MN |
47:01 |
Music in Plymouth |
125 |
W65 |
Renee Opatz 68 Sartell MN |
47:03 |
William A. Irvin |
126 |
W65 |
Nancy Olsen 65 Two Harbors MN |
47:04 |
William A. Irvin |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W65 |
Gloria Jansen 66 White Bear Lake MN |
50:44 |
Get in Gear |
2 |
W65 |
Diane Stoneking 66 Robbinsdale MN |
51:09 |
MDRA Victory |
3 |
W65 |
Carol Brouillard 66 Spring Lake Park MN |
53:10 |
Senior Games |
4 |
W65 |
Kathleen Shea 66 Northfield MN |
53:40 |
MDRA Victory |
5 |
W65 |
Carol Brouillard 66 Spring Lake Park MN |
53:44 |
MDRA Victory |
6 |
W65 |
Delma Bartelme 65 Saint Cloud MN |
54:20 |
MDRA Victory |
7 |
W65 |
Beth Allen 66 Wayzata MN |
55:21 |
TC |
8 |
W65 |
Sara Cherne 65 Duluth MN |
55:30 |
MDRA Victory |
9 |
W65 |
Kathleen Shea 66 Northfield MN |
55:47 |
Get in Gear |
10 |
W65 |
Jan Daker 66 Apple Valley MN |
56:06 |
MDRA Victory |
11 |
W65 |
Mary Croft 68 Bayport MN |
56:50 |
MDRA Victory |
12 |
W65 |
Candy Patrin 66 Marine On St. Cro MN |
57:09 |
MDRA Victory |
13 |
W65 |
Mary Croft 68 Bayport MN |
57:34 |
Senior Games |
14 |
W65 |
Candy Patrin 66 St Croix MN |
57:46 |
Senior Games |
15 |
W65 |
Candy Patrin 66 Marine On St Croix MN |
57:52 |
Get in Gear |
16 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 68 Red Wing MN |
58:00 |
TC |
17 |
W65 |
Jan Daker 66 Saint Paul MN |
58:52 |
Securian Winter |
18 |
W65 |
Patricia Goodwin 67 St Louis Park MN |
58:53 |
Get in Gear |
19 |
W65 |
Peg Trager 68 Excelsior MN |
1:00:09 |
MDRA Victory |
20 |
W65 |
Jan Daker 66 Apple valley MN |
1:00:40 |
Heart of the City |
21 |
W65 |
Carol Klitzke 67 Maple Grove MN |
1:01:24 |
Get in Gear |
22 |
W65 |
Kathryn Benhardus 67 Minnetonka MN |
1:01:36 |
Get in Gear |
23 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 68 Red Wing MN |
1:01:59 |
MDRA Victory |
24 |
W65 |
Susan Schultz 65 Savage MN |
1:02:22 |
Get in Gear |
25 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 67 Red Wing MN |
1:03:08 |
Get in Gear |
26 |
W65 |
Jacqueline Bronstien 66 Plymouth MN |
1:03:27 |
Senior Games |
27 |
W65 |
Char Pladson 67 Anoka MN |
1:07:51 |
Women Run the Cities |
28 |
W65 |
Wendy Welsch 69 Lakeville MN |
1:09:12 |
TC |
29 |
W65 |
Lynne Gerber 67 Maple Grove MN |
1:09:34 |
Autumn Woods Classic |
30 |
W65 |
Lynne Knutson 66 Maple Grove MN |
1:09:40 |
Get in Gear |
31 |
W65 |
Judith Printy 69 Side Lake MN |
1:17:59 |
Women Run the Cities |
32 |
W65 |
Mary Noble 67 Big Lake MN |
1:18:48 |
Drumstick Dash |
33 |
W65 |
Glory Kibbel 65 Forest Lake MN |
1:20:58 |
Get in Gear |
34 |
W65 |
Judith James 67 Minneapolis MN |
1:21:54 |
Women Run the Cities |
35 |
W65 |
Jan Stanton 65 Minneapolis MN |
1:22:51 |
Women Run the Cities |
36 |
W65 |
Robin Reed 67 Mendota Hts MN |
1:23:47 |
Get in Gear |
37 |
W65 |
Vickie Cyr 65 Willmar MN |
1:24:19 |
Get in Gear |
38 |
W65 |
Joy Weiss 69 Mendota Hts MN |
1:24:32 |
TC |
39 |
W65 |
Candy Fugere 65 Lindstrom MN |
1:25:46 |
TC |
40 |
W65 |
Landa Miller 66 Richfield MN |
1:29:22 |
Senior Games |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W65 |
Diane Stoneking 66 Robbinsdale MN |
1:24:15 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
2 |
W65 |
Delma Bartelme 65 St Cloud MN |
1:26:01 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
3 |
W65 |
Gloria Jansen 67 White Bear Lake MN |
1:27:28 |
Monster Dash |
4 |
W65 |
Gloria Jansen 67 White Bear Lake MN |
1:28:21 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
5 |
W65 |
Gloria Jansen 67 White Bear Lake MN |
1:30:01 |
Bear Water |
6 |
W65 |
Kathleen Shea 66 Northfield MN |
1:30:21 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
7 |
W65 |
Jan Daker 66 Apple Valley MN |
1:31:29 |
100% Irish for a Day |
8 |
W65 |
Mary Croft 68 Bayport MN |
1:39:17 |
Bear Water |
9 |
W65 |
Candy Patrin 66 Marine On St Croix MN |
1:39:48 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
10 |
W65 |
Jan Daker 67 Apple Valley MN |
1:39:55 |
Monster Dash |
11 |
W65 |
Liz Wahlberg 65 Saint Paul MN |
1:40:00 |
Women Run the Cities |
12 |
W65 |
Candy Patrin 66 Marine On St Crx MN |
1:40:10 |
Bear Water |
13 |
W65 |
Beth Allen 66 Wayzata MN |
1:42:26 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
14 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 68 Red Wing MN |
1:43:25 |
Bear Water |
15 |
W65 |
Peg Trager 69 Excelsior MN |
1:44:01 |
Monster Dash |
16 |
W65 |
Jan Daker 66 Apple Valley MN |
1:45:26 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
17 |
W65 |
Andrea Sandals 68 Edina MN |
1:45:37 |
Monster Dash |
18 |
W65 |
Jan Hanson 66 Hastings MN |
1:52:54 |
Monster Dash |
19 |
W65 |
Vickie Reisnouer 67 Woodbury MN |
1:55:01 |
Bear Water |
20 |
W65 |
Carol Klitzke 67 Maple Grove MN |
1:56:30 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
21 |
W65 |
Lynn Schwie 65 Long Lake MN |
1:58:43 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
22 |
W65 |
Kathryn Ringham 67 Minneapolis MN |
2:01:11 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
23 |
W65 |
Pamela Albu 65 Waconia MN |
2:06:42 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
24 |
W65 |
Joyce Otterblad 65 Silver Bay MN |
2:07:56 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
25 |
W65 |
Jan Hanson 66 Hastings MN |
2:09:07 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
26 |
W65 |
Jane McNamara 65 Minneapolis MN |
2:11:13 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
27 |
W65 |
Jeannie Kaeding 66 St Louis Park MN |
2:15:15 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
28 |
W65 |
Glory Kibbel 66 Forest Lake MN |
2:17:02 |
Monster Dash |
29 |
W65 |
Colleen Skluzacek 65 Northfield MN |
2:17:48 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
30 |
W65 |
Nancy Krenz 65 Chaska MN |
2:22:28 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
31 |
W65 |
Susan Rogers 65 Moorhead MN |
2:22:59 |
Medtronic TC (adjusted) |
32 |
W65 |
Sharon Mueller 67 Rochester MN |
2:30:41 |
Monster Dash |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W65 |
Diane Stoneking 66 Robbinsdale MN |
1:53:54 |
New Prague |
2 |
W65 |
Delma Bartelme 65 St Cloud MN |
1:54:12 |
Monster Dash |
3 |
W65 |
Sara Olson 67 St Paul MN |
1:54:25 |
Garry Bjorklund |
4 |
W65 |
Diane Stoneking 66 Robbinsdale MN |
1:55:47 |
Garry Bjorklund |
5 |
W65 |
Carol Brouillard 67 Spring Lake Park MN |
1:58:20 |
Monster Dash |
6 |
W65 |
Diane Stoneking 66 Robbinsdale MN |
1:59:41 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
7 |
W65 |
Carol Brouillard 66 Spring Lake Park MN |
2:00:51 |
New Prague |
8 |
W65 |
Delma Bartelme 65 Saint Cloud MN |
2:01:02 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
9 |
W65 |
Carol Brouillard 66 Spring Lake Park MN |
2:01:35 |
Earth Day |
10 |
W65 |
Dawn Schroeder 66 Rochester MN |
2:02:28 |
Healthy Human Race |
11 |
W65 |
Sara Cherne 65 Duluth MN |
2:04:48 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
12 |
W65 |
Candy Patrin 66 Marine On St. Cro MN |
2:10:36 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
13 |
W65 |
Mary Croft 68 Bayport MN |
2:11:02 |
Urban Wildland |
14 |
W65 |
Sara Cherne 65 Duluth MN |
2:12:46 |
Securian Winter |
15 |
W65 |
Rosemary Harnly 68 Red Wing MN |
2:13:25 |
Scenic Byway |
16 |
W65 |
Candy Patrin 66 Marine On St. Croi MN |
2:15:39 |
Urban Wildland |
17 |
W65 |
Jan Hanson 66 Hastings MN |
2:30:30 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
18 |
W65 |
Elaine Grudem 68 Rochester MN |
2:31:40 |
Med City |
19 |
W65 |
Roxy Soll 68 Minnetrista MN |
2:34:27 |
Monster Dash |
20 |
W65 |
Cherie Baker 67 Plymouth MN |
2:40:22 |
Monster Dash |
21 |
W65 |
Elizabeth Paszko 67 Duluth MN |
2:57:04 |
Garry Bjorklund |
22 |
W65 |
Mary John 68 Duluth MN |
2:57:19 |
Garry Bjorklund |
23 |
W65 |
Laurie Wiebesiek 65 Mankato MN |
2:57:19 |
New Prague |
24 |
W65 |
Joan Refling 66 New London MN |
2:57:44 |
Garry Bjorklund |
25 |
W65 |
Sharon Mueller 67 Rochester MN |
3:00:20 |
Med City |
26 |
W65 |
Vickie Cyr 65 Willmar MN |
3:03:28 |
Earth Day |
27 |
W65 |
Sharon Mueller 67 Rochester MN |
3:04:44 |
Mankato |
28 |
W65 |
Clara Dahlin 67 Saint Paul MN |
3:06:56 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
29 |
W65 |
Laurie Wiebesiek 65 Mankato MN |
3:08:22 |
Circle the Lake |
30 |
W65 |
Katy O'Sullivan 66 Brimson MN |
3:14:47 |
Garry Bjorklund |