5K |
Apple Blossom 5K
|
Aquafina Pasta Run 5K
|
Arboreturm Bud Break 5K
|
Back In Shape 5K
|
Bear Tracks 5K
|
Bolder Dash 5K
|
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K
|
Catch the Spirit 5K
|
Challenge Obesity 5K
|
Crosslake Dam Run 5K
|
Dave Huffman Memorial 5K
|
Dick Beardsley 5K
|
Fishhook Challenge 5K
|
Fitgers 5K
|
Frigid 5 5K
|
Get Your Rear in Gear 5K
|
Get in Gear 5K
|
Grand Old Day 5K
|
Heart of St. Paul 5K
|
Hennepin-Lake Classic 5K
|
Holiday Inn 5K
|
Human Race 5K
|
Jesse James Days 5K
|
Junior League of St. Paul Halloween Hustle 5K
|
Kaila & Grace's Hope & Hearts 5K Run
|
Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure 5K
|
Lumberjack Days 5K
|
MacAttack 5K
|
Melpomene 5K
|
Menudo 5K
|
Minnesota Health Institute 5K
|
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run 5K
|
Monticello Riverfest 5K
|
Mora 5K
|
Music in Plymouth 5K
|
PACE Race 5K
|
Perham Turtlefest 5K
|
Rochester Track Club Spring Classic 5K
|
Rockford River Days 5K
|
Rookery Run 5K
|
Run With the Celts 5K
|
Run for Oromia 5K
|
Run the Valley 5K
|
Running Opener 5K
|
Sholom Community Alliance Oy Vey 5K
|
Strive Scholarship 5K
|
TCM 5K
|
Team Ortho Monster Dash 5K
|
Victory 5K
|
Wenmark's ALARC Legends 5K
|
William A. Irvin 5K
|
|
|
8K |
5 Mile Hog Jog
|
Arise and Run for the Prize 5 Mile
|
Big Lake Lakes Run 8K
|
Bunker Hills Run 8K
|
Fools Five Road Race 8K
|
Freedom Fun Run 8K
|
Grand Old Day 8K
|
Hay Daze 8K
|
Human Race 8K
|
Minnetonka Summer Festival 8K
|
Park Point 5-Miler
|
The Lakes 8K
|
10K |
4th of July 10K
|
Bolder Dash 10K
|
Boston Scientific Heart of Summer 10K
|
Crosslake Dam Run 10K
|
Firecracker Run 10K
|
Frigid 5 10K
|
Get in Gear 10K
|
Harvest Classic 10K
|
Hennepin-Lake Classic 10K
|
Perham Turtlefest 10K
|
Red Wing River City Ramble 10K
|
Run for Oromia 10K
|
Run for the Roses 10K
|
Run the Valley 10K
|
Time to Fly 10K
|
Victory 10K
|
Wenmark's ALARC Legends 10K
|
|
|
15K |
Jesse James Days 15K
|
MDRA 15K
|
Manitou 15K
|
Rochester Track Club Spring Classic 15K
|
20K |
Steven Fetzer Memorial 20K
|
30K |
Lake Minnewaska 30K
|
Northern Lakes Run 30K
|
Run Around Woman Plus 30K
|
Wild Goose Chase 30K
|
  |
12K
-- not in Rankings
-- in Qualifying Performances 2007 |
Woodtick 12K
|
|
|
10 Mile |
Bear Water Run 10 Miler
|
Lumberjack Days 10 Miles
|
MDRA Mississippi 10 Miler
|
Northern Lakes Run 10 Mile
|
TCM 10 Mile
|
Half Marathon |
Apple Blossom Half Marathon
|
Dick Beardsley Half Marathon
|
Earth Day Half Marathon
|
Fishhook Challenge 1/2 Marathon
|
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
|
Heart of the City Half Marathon
|
Holdiay Inn Half Marathon
|
Mora Half Marathon
|
New Prague Half Marathon
|
Securian Frozen Half Marathon
|
Team Ortho Monster Dash Half Marathon
|
Urban Wildland Half Marathon
|
Marathon |
Grandmas Marathon
|
Twin Cities Marathon
|
|
|