# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 50 Minneapolis MN |
5:46 |
Main Street |
2 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 50 Minneapolis MN |
5:54 |
Medtronic TC |
3 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 51 Shorewood MN |
5:58 |
Medtronic TC |
4 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 51 Shorewood MN |
6:07 |
Main Street |
5 |
W50 |
Kimberly Anderson 52 Chanhassen MN |
6:08 |
Medtronic TC |
6 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 51 Shorewood MN |
6:09 |
Hoska Midsummer |
7 |
W50 |
Julia Lyng 50 Burnsville MN |
6:20 |
Medtronic TC |
8 |
W50 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 53 Chanhassen MN |
6:23 |
Medtronic TC |
9 |
W50 |
Tracy Serreyn 53 Lakeville MN |
6:24 |
Medtronic TC |
10 |
W50 |
Jenny Breen 51 Minneapolis MN |
6:31 |
Medtronic TC |
11 |
W50 |
Elizabeth Flannery 51 Minneapolis MN |
6:34 |
Minnesota |
12 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 54 Eden Prairie MN |
6:38 |
Main Street |
13 |
W50 |
Sharon Stubler 52 Minnetonka MN |
6:40 |
Medtronic TC |
14 |
W50 |
Katy Class 52 Woodbury MN |
6:40 |
Medtronic TC |
15 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 54 Waite Park MN |
6:41 |
Main Street |
16 |
W50 |
Amy Clark 53 Hopkins MN |
6:45 |
Main Street |
17 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 53 Eden Prairie MN |
6:47 |
Medtronic TC |
18 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 54 Waite Park MN |
6:53 |
Medtronic TC |
19 |
W50 |
Linda Green 53 Arden Hills MN |
6:54 |
Medtronic TC |
20 |
W50 |
Lori Mickelson 54 Saginaw MN |
6:55 |
Minnesota |
21 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 54 Waite Park MN |
6:57 |
Hoska Midsummer |
22 |
W50 |
Amy Clark 53 Hopkins MN |
7:00 |
Medtronic TC |
23 |
W50 |
Kristin Miller 54 W Lakeland MN |
7:05 |
Main Street |
24 |
W50 |
Candy Dreshar 50 Andover MN |
7:10 |
Medtronic TC |
25 |
W50 |
Lisa Urdahl 52 Eagan MN |
7:12 |
Medtronic TC |
26 |
W50 |
Lynn Cota 52 Minneapolis MN |
7:12 |
Medtronic TC |
27 |
W50 |
Jacqueline Hanson 52 Minneapolis MN |
7:19 |
Medtronic TC |
28 |
W50 |
Kris Poppie 51 Maple Grove MN |
7:20 |
Hoska Midsummer |
29 |
W50 |
Robin Paurus 53 Roseville MN |
7:23 |
Medtronic TC |
30 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 51 Lakeville MN |
7:27 |
Farmington Dew Run |
31 |
W50 |
Bonnie Reimann 53 Eagan MN |
7:33 |
Medtronic TC |
32 |
W50 |
Diane Laughlin 53 Duluth MN |
7:44 |
Minnesota |
33 |
W50 |
Ann Myers 52 Duluth MN |
7:45 |
Minnesota |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 50 Minneapolis MN |
19:13 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
2 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 51 Shorewood MN |
20:00 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
3 |
W50 |
Kimberly Anderson 52 Chanhassen MN |
20:19 |
Fitger's |
4 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 54 Duluth MN |
20:24 |
Fitger's |
5 |
W50 |
Joyce Bourassa 50 Lakeville MN |
20:51 |
Veterans Day |
6 |
W50 |
Linda Williams -- Winona 50 Winona MN |
20:51 |
BK |
7 |
W50 |
Debra Gormley 50 Plymouth MN |
21:10 |
Monticello River Fest |
8 |
W50 |
Tracy Serreyn 53 Lakeville MN |
21:14 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
9 |
W50 |
Debra Gormley 50 Plymouth MN |
21:20 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
10 |
W50 |
Sharon Stubler 52 Minnetonka MN |
21:21 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
11 |
W50 |
Julia Lyng 50 Burnsville MN |
21:33 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
12 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 53 Eden Prairie MN |
21:41 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
13 |
W50 |
Jenny Breen 51 Minneapolis MN |
21:47 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
14 |
W50 |
Julia Weisbecker 50 Mendota Hts MN |
22:40 |
Hot Dash |
15 |
W50 |
Tammy Domeier 50 Minneapolis MN |
22:54 |
Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost |
16 |
W50 |
Amy Smith 53 Minneapolis MN |
22:57 |
Women Run the Cities |
17 |
W50 |
Heather Whitesell 53 Golden Vly MN |
23:02 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
18 |
W50 |
Joanne Schwartz 50 Wht Bear Twp MN |
23:04 |
Milk Run |
19 |
W50 |
Lori Mickelson 53 Saginaw MN |
23:22 |
Fitger's |
20 |
W50 |
Heidi Sachs 53 Minneapolis MN |
23:30 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
21 |
W50 |
Colleen Prudhomme 52 Rockford MN |
23:41 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
22 |
W50 |
Heather Whitesell 53 Golden Vly MN |
23:44 |
Valentine's Day TC |
23 |
W50 |
Nancy Buytendorp 51 Winona MN |
23:45 |
BK |
24 |
W50 |
Heather Whitesell 53 Golden Vly MN |
23:47 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
25 |
W50 |
Anne Whitworth 53 Duluth MN |
23:52 |
Fitger's |
26 |
W50 |
Robin Paurus 52 Roseville MN |
23:58 |
Valentine's Day TC |
27 |
W50 |
Lori Mattson 51 Coon Rapids MN |
24:05 |
Women Run the Cities |
28 |
W50 |
Heather Whitesell 53 Golden Vly MN |
24:12 |
Hot Dash |
29 |
W50 |
Candy Dreshar 50 Andover MN |
24:16 |
Jump to It |
30 |
W50 |
Laura McCarthy 50 Bloomington MN |
24:16 |
Valentine's Day TC |
31 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanson 53 Ramsey MN |
24:22 |
Milk Run |
32 |
W50 |
Heidi Seidenkranz 50 Monticello MN |
24:23 |
William A. Irvin |
33 |
W50 |
Christina Haukos 51 St Cloud MN |
24:24 |
Earth Day |
34 |
W50 |
Lisa Wilmot 53 Inver Grove Ht MN |
24:28 |
Hot Dash |
35 |
W50 |
Ann Harris 54 St Paul MN |
24:32 |
Stillwater Log Run |
36 |
W50 |
Janine Desplinter 53 Rogers MN |
24:34 |
TC |
37 |
W50 |
Candy Dreshar 50 Andover MN |
24:44 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
38 |
W50 |
Kristin Miller 54 W Lakeland MN |
24:46 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
39 |
W50 |
Marjie Carr-Oxley 54 Roseville MN |
24:50 |
MDRA Victory |
40 |
W50 |
Sally Sexton 50 Minneapolis MN |
24:51 |
Milk Run |
41 |
W50 |
Ann Harris 54 St Paul MN |
24:52 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
42 |
W50 |
Christina Haukos 51 St Cloud MN |
24:58 |
Grandpa's Run for the Walleye |
43 |
W50 |
Ann Harris 54 St Paul MN |
24:58 |
Stillwater |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 50 Minneapolis MN |
40:15 |
Get in Gear |
2 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 52 Shorewood MN |
42:07 |
MDRA Victory |
3 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 54 Little Falls MN |
42:13 |
Get in Gear |
4 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 51 Shorewood MN |
42:43 |
Get in Gear |
5 |
W50 |
Kate Davis 51 Mounds View MN |
43:51 |
MDRA Victory |
6 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 54 Eden Prairie MN |
43:54 |
MDRA Victory |
7 |
W50 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 53 Chanhassen MN |
44:51 |
Get in Gear |
8 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 53 Eden Prairie MN |
45:01 |
Get in Gear |
9 |
W50 |
Tracy Serreyn 53 Lakeville MN |
45:11 |
Get in Gear |
10 |
W50 |
Jenny Breen 51 Minneapolis MN |
45:23 |
Get in Gear |
11 |
W50 |
Carrie Bloomfield 54 Minnetonka MN |
45:32 |
Women Run the Cities |
12 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 54 Waite Park MN |
45:56 |
Get in Gear |
13 |
W50 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 54 Chanhassen MN |
46:05 |
MDRA Victory |
14 |
W50 |
Katy Class 52 St Paul MN |
46:23 |
Get in Gear |
15 |
W50 |
Joelle Nelson 50 Minneapolis MN |
46:24 |
MDRA Victory |
16 |
W50 |
Katy Class 53 Woodbury MN |
46:40 |
Drumstick Dash |
17 |
W50 |
Linda Green 53 Arden Hills MN |
46:41 |
Jump to It |
18 |
W50 |
Amy Clark 53 Hopkins MN |
46:50 |
MDRA Victory |
19 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 54 Waite Park MN |
47:07 |
MDRA Victory |
20 |
W50 |
Vicki Ostendorf 52 White Bear Lk MN |
47:23 |
Women Run the Cities |
21 |
W50 |
Diane Birkeland 51 Minneapolis MN |
47:58 |
MDRA Victory |
22 |
W50 |
Anita Brenner 51 Lakeville MN |
48:03 |
Women Run the Cities |
23 |
W50 |
Jill Thomsen 50 St Paul MN |
48:21 |
Get in Gear |
24 |
W50 |
Eda Mutua 51 St Cloud MN |
48:50 |
Get in Gear |
25 |
W50 |
Amy Clark 53 Hopkins MN |
49:02 |
Get in Gear |
26 |
W50 |
Lisa Horn 50 Howard Lake MN |
49:05 |
Get in Gear |
27 |
W50 |
Gwendolyn Freed 53 Minneapolis MN |
49:10 |
MDRA Victory |
28 |
W50 |
Melissa Nachmias 50 Plymouth MN |
49:19 |
MDRA Victory |
29 |
W50 |
Colleen Prudhomme 51 Rockford MN |
49:32 |
Get in Gear |
30 |
W50 |
Kathy Ergen 50 Mora MN |
49:40 |
Power Tunnel |
31 |
W50 |
Mary O'Brien 53 St Paul MN |
49:44 |
Get in Gear |
32 |
W50 |
Cindy Belkholm 50 Mora MN |
50:04 |
Power Tunnel |
33 |
W50 |
Ann Harris 54 St Paul MN |
50:08 |
TC |
34 |
W50 |
Anita Brenner 51 Lakeville MN |
50:11 |
Get in Gear |
35 |
W50 |
Heather Whitesell 53 Golden Vly MN |
50:12 |
Stillwater |
36 |
W50 |
Jenny Jaakola 52 Eagan MN |
51:01 |
MDRA Victory |
37 |
W50 |
Susie Kelleher 50 Brooklyn Pk MN |
51:03 |
Women Run the Cities |
38 |
W50 |
Nancy Joseph-Goldfar 53 Minneapolis MN |
51:05 |
Drumstick Dash |
39 |
W50 |
Tripti Meysman 53 Minneapolis MN |
51:38 |
MDRA Victory |
40 |
W50 |
Erin Warshaw 52 Minneapolis MN |
51:47 |
Women Run the Cities |
41 |
W50 |
Maria Marchand 50 St Paul MN |
51:57 |
Get in Gear |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:06:16 |
Hot Dash |
2 |
W50 |
Joyce Bourassa 50 Lakeville MN |
1:09:22 |
Bear Water Run |
3 |
W50 |
Joyce Bourassa 50 Lakeville MN |
1:09:23 |
Medtronic TC |
4 |
W50 |
Sue Abrahamson 53 Wayzata MN |
1:11:25 |
Hot Dash |
5 |
W50 |
Sue Abrahamson 53 Wayzata MN |
1:11:27 |
Goldy's Run |
6 |
W50 |
Kate Davis 51 Mounds View MN |
1:12:05 |
Medtronic TC |
7 |
W50 |
Tracy Serreyn 53 Lakeville MN |
1:14:06 |
Medtronic TC |
8 |
W50 |
Jenny Breen 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:14:48 |
Medtronic TC |
9 |
W50 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 54 Chanhassen MN |
1:15:07 |
Medtronic TC |
10 |
W50 |
Cheryl Zitur 52 Rogers MN |
1:15:16 |
Goldy's Run |
11 |
W50 |
Laura Swartz 50 St Louis Park MN |
1:15:19 |
Medtronic TC |
12 |
W50 |
Sheila Engert 50 Woodbury MN |
1:16:52 |
Medtronic TC |
13 |
W50 |
Kris O'Gara 53 St Paul MN |
1:16:52 |
Goldy's Run |
14 |
W50 |
Heidi Sachs 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:18:52 |
Medtronic TC |
15 |
W50 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 53 Chanhassen MN |
1:19:14 |
Goldy's Run |
16 |
W50 |
Linda Anderson 51 Alexandria MN |
1:19:41 |
Medtronic TC |
17 |
W50 |
Clara Mata 50 St Paul MN |
1:19:42 |
Goldy's Run |
18 |
W50 |
Ann Norton 52 St Paul MN |
1:20:28 |
Medtronic TC |
19 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 50 Lakeville MN |
1:20:30 |
Goldy's Run |
20 |
W50 |
Amy Steinhagen 50 Edina MN |
1:20:41 |
Medtronic TC |
21 |
W50 |
Julia Weisbecker 51 Mendota Hts MN |
1:20:43 |
Medtronic TC |
22 |
W50 |
Cynthia Pick 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:20:50 |
Hot Dash |
23 |
W50 |
Amy Clark 53 Hopkins MN |
1:21:07 |
Medtronic TC |
24 |
W50 |
Patty McNamara-Nelson 51 Shoreview MN |
1:21:23 |
Goldy's Run |
25 |
W50 |
Lisa Wilmot 53 Inver Grove Ht MN |
1:22:13 |
Goldy's Run |
26 |
W50 |
Brenda Solie 54 Rochester MN |
1:22:26 |
Hot Dash |
27 |
W50 |
Robin Paurus 52 Roseville MN |
1:22:29 |
Hot Dash |
28 |
W50 |
Diane Birkeland 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:22:51 |
Goldy's Run |
29 |
W50 |
Jody Nelson 52 Eagan MN |
1:23:19 |
Hot Dash |
30 |
W50 |
Laura Van Bellinger 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:23:21 |
Goldy's Run |
31 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:23:26 |
Medtronic TC |
32 |
W50 |
Jennifer Fackler 50 Plymouth MN |
1:23:48 |
Medtronic TC |
33 |
W50 |
Tamara Sather 50 Chanhassen MN |
1:23:54 |
Medtronic TC |
34 |
W50 |
Peggy Skon 50 St Michael MN |
1:24:06 |
Medtronic TC |
35 |
W50 |
Katherine Forbes 50 Woodbury MN |
1:24:12 |
Medtronic TC |
36 |
W50 |
Kathy Ergen 50 Mora MN |
1:24:13 |
Hot Dash |
37 |
W50 |
Heather Hyslop 50 Excelsior MN |
1:24:16 |
Hot Dash |
38 |
W50 |
Colleen Jason 52 Eden Prairie MN |
1:24:20 |
Medtronic TC |
39 |
W50 |
Janelle Waslaski 50 Inver Grove Ht MN |
1:24:44 |
Hot Dash |
40 |
W50 |
Mary O'Brien 54 St Paul MN |
1:24:46 |
Medtronic TC |
41 |
W50 |
Mary Fox 53 Shakopee MN |
1:24:49 |
Bear Water Run |
42 |
W50 |
Lisa Nelson 51 St Paul MN |
1:24:59 |
Goldy's Run |
43 |
W50 |
Lisa Nelson 52 Apple Valley MN |
1:25:04 |
Medtronic TC |
44 |
W50 |
Karen Nelson 54 Edina MN |
1:25:05 |
Goldy's Run |
45 |
W50 |
Julie Anderholm 54 Nisswa MN |
1:25:14 |
Medtronic TC |
46 |
W50 |
May Lee 53 Oakdale MN |
1:25:53 |
Medtronic TC |
47 |
W50 |
Heidi Kuelbs 54 Sleepy Eye MN |
1:25:54 |
Hot Dash |
48 |
W50 |
Lisa Thelen-Bachmeier 54 Maple Grove MN |
1:25:56 |
Goldy's Run |
49 |
W50 |
Gwenn Larson 50 Edina MN |
1:26:00 |
Medtronic TC |
50 |
W50 |
Jill Thomsen 50 St Paul MN |
1:26:03 |
Goldy's Run |
51 |
W50 |
May Lee 53 Oakdale MN |
1:26:04 |
Stillwater Log Run |
52 |
W50 |
Laura Van Bellinger 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:26:22 |
Hot Dash |
53 |
W50 |
Esti Ollerman 54 Eden Prairie MN |
1:26:22 |
Goldy's Run |
54 |
W50 |
Heidi Knight 53 Mound MN |
1:26:36 |
Goldy's Run |
55 |
W50 |
Colleen Prudhomme 52 Rockford MN |
1:26:52 |
Medtronic TC |
56 |
W50 |
Karen Jansen 54 Pine City MN |
1:26:53 |
Hot Dash |
57 |
W50 |
Cindy Rother 52 Hastings MN |
1:27:20 |
Medtronic TC |
58 |
W50 |
Jean Hagberg 50 Becker MN |
1:27:22 |
Medtronic TC |
59 |
W50 |
Jennifer Skuza 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:27:27 |
Goldy's Run |
60 |
W50 |
Diane Deigmann 51 Burnsville MN |
1:27:31 |
Medtronic TC |
61 |
W50 |
Kari Roles 51 Prior Lake MN |
1:27:37 |
Medtronic TC |
62 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanson 53 Ramsey MN |
1:27:55 |
Hot Dash |
63 |
W50 |
Laura McCarthy 50 Bloomington MN |
1:28:18 |
Hot Dash |
64 |
W50 |
Pam Larson 53 Hector MN |
1:28:42 |
Goldy's Run |
65 |
W50 |
Lynn Olson 53 Owatonna MN |
1:28:56 |
Goldy's Run |
66 |
W50 |
Julie Goettl 52 Stillwater MN |
1:28:59 |
Goldy's Run |
67 |
W50 |
Deborah Brown 51 St Paul MN |
1:29:00 |
Medtronic TC |
68 |
W50 |
Marnie Bute 50 Shakopee MN |
1:29:02 |
Goldy's Run |
69 |
W50 |
Missy Fee 50 Monticello MN |
1:29:12 |
Medtronic TC |
70 |
W50 |
Jenny Jaakola 51 Eagan MN |
1:29:23 |
Hot Dash |
71 |
W50 |
Karen Januschka-Johns 53 Mendota Hts MN |
1:29:24 |
Hot Dash |
72 |
W50 |
Louise Louiselle 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:29:26 |
Goldy's Run |
73 |
W50 |
Janice Sawinski 54 St Louis Pk MN |
1:29:27 |
Goldy's Run |
74 |
W50 |
Robin Paurus 53 Roseville MN |
1:29:29 |
Medtronic TC |
75 |
W50 |
Pam Emison 52 Stillwater MN |
1:29:34 |
Bear Water Run |
76 |
W50 |
Jennifer Charbonnet 51 Excelsior MN |
1:29:40 |
Medtronic TC |
77 |
W50 |
Sheri Dalen 53 Detroit Lks MN |
1:29:42 |
Medtronic TC |
78 |
W50 |
Colleen Feyo 52 Andover MN |
1:29:43 |
Goldy's Run |
79 |
W50 |
Leimomi Davison 52 Orono MN |
1:29:43 |
Goldy's Run |
80 |
W50 |
Jody Wurst 50 Ltl Canada MN |
1:29:46 |
Bear Water Run |
81 |
W50 |
Deanna Tangwall 52 Gem Lake MN |
1:30:10 |
Lift Bridge |
82 |
W50 |
Peggy Frederickson 53 Hanska MN |
1:30:10 |
Medtronic TC |
83 |
W50 |
Laura McCarthy 50 Bloomington MN |
1:30:11 |
Medtronic TC |
84 |
W50 |
Lynnette Faragher 51 Worthington MN |
1:30:13 |
Goldy's Run |
85 |
W50 |
Jennifer Prueter 52 Wayzata MN |
1:30:18 |
Medtronic TC |
86 |
W50 |
Sally Sexton 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:30:30 |
Medtronic TC |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:07:59 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
2 |
W50 |
Darla O'Connor 50 Woodbury MN |
1:09:00 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
3 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 54 Eden Prairie MN |
1:15:25 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
4 |
W50 |
Ardelle Ferris 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:21:11 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
5 |
W50 |
Jayne Nemeth 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:21:55 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
6 |
W50 |
Cynthia Pick 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:22:12 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
7 |
W50 |
Erin Vannelli 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:22:36 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
8 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:22:43 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
9 |
W50 |
Renee Schubbe 50 Chanhassen MN |
1:24:27 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
10 |
W50 |
Ann Clowser 53 Dellwood MN |
1:27:59 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
11 |
W50 |
Lynn Blake 50 Eden Prairie MN |
1:29:46 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
12 |
W50 |
Colene Erickson 50 Woodbury MN |
1:30:13 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:29:33 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
2 |
W50 |
Darla O'Connor 50 Woodbury MN |
1:31:02 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
3 |
W50 |
Kimberly Anderson 52 Chanhassen MN |
1:33:51 |
Garry Bjorklund |
4 |
W50 |
Kris O'Gara 53 Mendota Hts MN |
1:34:03 |
Monster Dash |
5 |
W50 |
Debra Gormley 50 Plymouth MN |
1:36:26 |
Garry Bjorklund |
6 |
W50 |
Kitty Earl-Torniainen 50 St Paul MN |
1:37:43 |
Monster Dash |
7 |
W50 |
Carrie Bloomfield 54 Minnetonka MN |
1:38:48 |
Garry Bjorklund |
8 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 54 Eden Prairie MN |
1:39:23 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
9 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 51 Lakeville MN |
1:41:21 |
Monster Dash |
10 |
W50 |
Pamela Corbeille-Lepel 54 Woodbury MN |
1:42:18 |
Monster Dash |
11 |
W50 |
Ann Norton 52 St Paul MN |
1:42:39 |
Garry Bjorklund |
12 |
W50 |
Sheila Engert 50 Woodbury MN |
1:43:37 |
Urban Wildland |
13 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 50 Lakeville MN |
1:44:30 |
New Prague |
14 |
W50 |
Christel Kippenhan 52 Bemidji MN |
1:45:06 |
Bemidji Blue Ox |
15 |
W50 |
Lori Mickelson 53 Saginaw MN |
1:45:22 |
Garry Bjorklund |
16 |
W50 |
Dawn Nelson 51 Rochester MN |
1:45:36 |
Healthy Human Race |
17 |
W50 |
Ardelle Ferris 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:46:17 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
18 |
W50 |
Kathleen Mahon 53 St Cloud MN |
1:47:06 |
Earth Day |
19 |
W50 |
Jayne Nemeth 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:47:28 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
20 |
W50 |
Cynthia Pick 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:47:44 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
21 |
W50 |
Anita Brenner 51 Lakeville MN |
1:48:15 |
Gopher to Badger |
22 |
W50 |
Kathy Ergen 51 Mora MN |
1:48:32 |
Monster Dash |
23 |
W50 |
Erin Vannelli 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:49:07 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
24 |
W50 |
Karen Bebchuk 50 St Louis Park MN |
1:49:11 |
Monster Dash |
25 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:49:26 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
26 |
W50 |
Renee Schubbe 50 Chanhassen MN |
1:49:44 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
27 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:49:58 |
Urban Wildland |
28 |
W50 |
Katherine Forbes 50 Woodbury MN |
1:50:14 |
Monster Dash |
29 |
W50 |
Jill Thomsen 51 North Oaks MN |
1:50:15 |
Garry Bjorklund |
30 |
W50 |
Lisa Hebl 50 Two Harbors MN |
1:50:15 |
Garry Bjorklund |
31 |
W50 |
Julie Anderholm 54 Nisswa MN |
1:50:16 |
Run for the Lakes |
32 |
W50 |
Jody Nelson 52 Eagan MN |
1:51:01 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
33 |
W50 |
Gwendolyn Freed 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:51:09 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
34 |
W50 |
Laura Van Bellinger 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:51:20 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
35 |
W50 |
Kristine Tibor 51 Winona MN |
1:51:42 |
Gopher to Badger |
36 |
W50 |
Joanne Schwartz 50 Wht Bear Twp MN |
1:51:56 |
Get in Gear |
37 |
W50 |
Jill Koski 52 St Cloud MN |
1:52:01 |
Earth Day |
38 |
W50 |
Amy Woolsey 51 Sauk Rapids MN |
1:52:15 |
Earth Day |
39 |
W50 |
Julie Schultz 53 Esko MN |
1:52:22 |
Garry Bjorklund |
40 |
W50 |
Heidi Sachs 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:52:35 |
Garry Bjorklund |
41 |
W50 |
Sarah Zirkle 51 Wyoming MN |
1:52:49 |
Get in Gear |
42 |
W50 |
Jill Sonnesyn 53 Plymouth MN |
1:53:23 |
Garry Bjorklund |
43 |
W50 |
Robin Paurus 53 Roseville MN |
1:53:32 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
44 |
W50 |
Penny Wilmers 53 Duluth MN |
1:53:35 |
Garry Bjorklund |
45 |
W50 |
Toni Pearson 53 Duluth MN |
1:53:36 |
Garry Bjorklund |
46 |
W50 |
Patti Madison 53 Hermantown MN |
1:53:51 |
Garry Bjorklund |
47 |
W50 |
Gwendolyn Freed 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:53:56 |
Healthy Human Race |
48 |
W50 |
Laura McCarthy 50 Bloomington MN |
1:53:58 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
49 |
W50 |
Katherine Forbes 50 Woodbury MN |
1:54:08 |
Urban Wildland |
50 |
W50 |
Deb Muehring 51 St Joseph MN |
1:54:20 |
Earth Day |
51 |
W50 |
Deborah Brown 51 St Paul MN |
1:54:27 |
Garry Bjorklund |
52 |
W50 |
Nimol Grimm 50 Lakeville MN |
1:54:37 |
Gopher to Badger |
53 |
W50 |
Betty Soller 54 Crosslake MN |
1:55:04 |
Run for the Lakes |
54 |
W50 |
Jennifer Medernach 50 Eagan MN |
1:55:10 |
Urban Wildland |
55 |
W50 |
Darla Lenz 52 Bemidji MN |
1:55:16 |
Bemidji Blue Ox |
56 |
W50 |
Karen Sirois 53 Hermantown MN |
1:55:25 |
Garry Bjorklund |
57 |
W50 |
Katherine Forbes 50 Woodbury MN |
1:55:33 |
Gopher to Badger |
58 |
W50 |
Susan Ash 50 Duluth MN |
1:55:51 |
Garry Bjorklund |
59 |
W50 |
Mary Wotruba 50 Duluth MN |
1:56:09 |
Garry Bjorklund |
60 |
W50 |
Monica Hoban 53 W St Paul MN |
1:56:17 |
Monster Dash |
61 |
W50 |
Sheila Engert 50 Woodbury MN |
1:56:23 |
Monster Dash |
62 |
W50 |
Marcia Williams 54 St Cloud MN |
1:56:39 |
Earth Day |
63 |
W50 |
Karen Jansen 54 Pine City MN |
1:56:46 |
Boundary Waters Bank |
64 |
W50 |
Julie Knochenmus 51 Esko MN |
1:56:52 |
Garry Bjorklund |
65 |
W50 |
Lori Harley 51 Forest Lake MN |
1:56:53 |
Stillwater |
66 |
W50 |
Eda Mutua 51 St Cloud MN |
1:57:10 |
Earth Day |
67 |
W50 |
Mary Brown 53 Eden Prairie MN |
1:57:45 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
68 |
W50 |
Lynn Blake 50 Eden Prairie MN |
1:57:46 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
69 |
W50 |
Ann Clowser 53 Dellwood MN |
1:57:55 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
70 |
W50 |
Kim Bradley 51 Eden Prairie MN |
1:57:56 |
Run for the Lakes |
71 |
W50 |
Debra Blake 52 Savage MN |
1:58:07 |
New Prague |
72 |
W50 |
Jill Barboun 51 Independence MN |
1:58:08 |
Mora |
73 |
W50 |
May Lee 53 Oakdale MN |
1:58:09 |
Urban Wildland |
74 |
W50 |
Ruthann Duda 52 St Paul MN |
1:58:16 |
Get in Gear |
75 |
W50 |
Katherine Forbes 50 Woodbury MN |
1:58:24 |
Garry Bjorklund |
76 |
W50 |
Joni Busch 50 Rogers MN |
1:58:36 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
77 |
W50 |
Jennifer Medernach 50 Eagan MN |
1:58:43 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
78 |
W50 |
Sara Crawford 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:58:48 |
Get in Gear |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 51 Minneapolis MN |
3:09:35 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
2 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 54 Little Falls MN |
3:17:59 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
3 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 53 Eden Prairie MN |
3:33:34 |
Grandma's |
4 |
W50 |
Sheila Engert 50 Woodbury MN |
3:40:37 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
5 |
W50 |
Kitty Earl-Torniainen 50 St Paul MN |
3:41:22 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
6 |
W50 |
Patty McNamara-Nelson 52 Shoreview MN |
3:41:53 |
Grandma's |
7 |
W50 |
Janelle Waslaski 50 Inver Grove Ht MN |
3:41:55 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
8 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 54 Eden Prairie MN |
3:42:25 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
9 |
W50 |
Lynn Wolters 51 Fergus Falls MN |
3:42:51 |
Grandma's |
10 |
W50 |
Patty Akers 50 W Lakeland MN |
3:46:00 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
11 |
W50 |
Dawn Nelson 51 Rochester MN |
3:47:18 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
12 |
W50 |
Sara Miller 51 Shakopee MN |
3:50:24 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
13 |
W50 |
Stacey Pincus 54 Champlin MN |
3:50:50 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
14 |
W50 |
Linda Green 53 Arden Hills MN |
3:52:40 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
15 |
W50 |
Patty McNamara-Nelson 52 Shoreview MN |
3:53:49 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
16 |
W50 |
Claudia Schmidt-Dannert 51 Shoreview MN |
3:54:37 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
17 |
W50 |
Esti Ollerman 54 Eden Prairie MN |
4:00:28 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
18 |
W50 |
Connie Hayden 52 Minneapolis MN |
4:01:40 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
19 |
W50 |
Cynthia Pick 52 Minneapolis MN |
4:01:55 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
20 |
W50 |
Colleen Prudhomme 51 Rockford MN |
4:02:19 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
21 |
W50 |
Lori Harley 51 Forest Lake MN |
4:02:22 |
Grandma's |
22 |
W50 |
Jill Thomsen 51 North Oaks MN |
4:02:41 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
23 |
W50 |
Lisa Hlavacek 54 Chanhassen MN |
4:02:47 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
24 |
W50 |
Mary Godfrey 52 Minneapolis MN |
4:03:04 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
25 |
W50 |
Renee Schubbe 50 Chanhassen MN |
4:03:18 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
26 |
W50 |
Jennifer Skuza 50 Minneapolis MN |
4:04:30 |
Grandma's |
27 |
W50 |
Kathy Ergen 50 Mora MN |
4:04:33 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
28 |
W50 |
Clara Mata 51 Maplewood MN |
4:04:48 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
29 |
W50 |
Linda Belanger 50 Intl Falls MN |
4:05:19 |
Bemidji Blue Ox |
30 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanson 53 Ramsey MN |
4:05:21 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
31 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 54 Waite Park MN |
4:05:38 |
Grandma's |
32 |
W50 |
Jennifer Skuza 50 St Paul MN |
4:07:15 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
33 |
W50 |
Vicki Nelson 53 Mabel MN |
4:07:32 |
Grandma's |
34 |
W50 |
Carla Powers 52 Duluth MN |
4:07:50 |
Grandma's |
35 |
W50 |
Jolene Krsiean 51 St Cloud MN |
4:07:54 |
Bemidji Blue Ox |
36 |
W50 |
Lynn Blake 50 Eden Prairie MN |
4:09:01 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
37 |
W50 |
Mary Strand 50 Maplewood MN |
4:09:40 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
38 |
W50 |
Heidi Knight 53 Mound MN |
4:10:28 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
39 |
W50 |
Nannette Courneya 54 Minneapolis MN |
4:10:40 |
Grandma's |
40 |
W50 |
Jenny Jaakola 52 Eagan MN |
4:11:17 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
41 |
W50 |
Joni Busch 50 Rogers MN |
4:11:38 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
42 |
W50 |
Katy Class 52 Woodbury MN |
4:11:55 |
Grandma's |
43 |
W50 |
Karen Januschka-Johns 53 Mendota Hts MN |
4:11:56 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
44 |
W50 |
Clara Mata 51 Maplewood MN |
4:14:15 |
Grandma's |
45 |
W50 |
Diane Laughlin 53 Duluth MN |
4:15:29 |
Grandma's |
46 |
W50 |
Monica Hoban 53 W St Paul MN |
4:15:55 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
47 |
W50 |
Rose Frie 51 Lake Elmo MN |
4:15:56 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |