# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 53 Little Falls MN |
19:08 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
2 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 53 Little Falls MN |
19:49 |
River Rat |
3 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 53 Duluth MN |
19:56 |
Torchlight |
4 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 53 Little Falls MN |
19:57 |
National Senior Games |
5 |
W50 |
Kimberly Anderson 50 Chanhassen MN |
20:03 |
Fitger's |
6 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 52 Duluth MN |
20:18 |
Fitger's |
7 |
W50 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 53 White Bear Lake MN |
20:39 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
8 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 51 Eden Prairie MN |
21:06 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
9 |
W50 |
Roxanne Ready 52 Winona MN |
21:29 |
BK |
10 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 52 Waite Park MN |
21:33 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
11 |
W50 |
Sheri Hoehn 50 Saint Paul MN |
21:40 |
Torchlight |
12 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 52 Waite Park MN |
21:55 |
Liz Logelin |
13 |
W50 |
Kari Campbell 52 Lake Elmo MN |
22:02 |
Torchlight |
14 |
W50 |
Vicki Ostendorf 50 St Paul MN |
22:05 |
Valentine's Day |
15 |
W50 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 53 White Bear Lake MN |
22:09 |
Torchlight |
16 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 53 Waite Park MN |
22:12 |
Snowflake Shuffle |
17 |
W50 |
Jacki Devine 53 Little Falls MN |
22:13 |
Torchlight |
18 |
W50 |
Teresa Foushee 52 Plymouth MN |
22:19 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
19 |
W50 |
Katy Class 51 Saint Paul MN |
22:20 |
Woodbury Country Mile |
20 |
W50 |
Kristin Miller 52 Stillwater MN |
22:24 |
Torchlight |
21 |
W50 |
Sue Abrahamson 51 Waytaza MN |
22:33 |
Greenway's Gridiron Gallop |
22 |
W50 |
Kari Campbell 52 Lake Elmo MN |
22:39 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
23 |
W50 |
Jacki Devine 53 Little Falls MN |
22:39 |
Brainerd Race for the Cure |
24 |
W50 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 52 Chanhassen MN |
22:42 |
Torchlight |
25 |
W50 |
Kristin Miller 52 West Lakeland MN |
22:43 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
26 |
W50 |
Brenda Ackerman 52 Clear Lake MN |
22:44 |
Earth Day |
27 |
W50 |
Amy Smith 51 Minneapolis MN |
22:57 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
28 |
W50 |
Connie Nicholas 50 Bloomington MN |
23:00 |
Hot Chocolate |
29 |
W50 |
Lori Mickelson 52 Saginaw MN |
23:14 |
TC |
30 |
W50 |
Judy Meyer 54 New Brighton MN |
23:19 |
Ogara's Irish Run |
31 |
W50 |
Ann Wasson 54 Falcon Heights MN |
23:21 |
Milk Run |
32 |
W50 |
Genevieve Winga 50 White Bear Lake MN |
23:22 |
TC |
33 |
W50 |
Patricia Langum 54 Maple Grove MN |
23:22 |
TC |
34 |
W50 |
Peggy Frederickson 51 Hanska MN |
23:23 |
Greenway's Gridiron Gallop |
35 |
W50 |
Lisa Wilmot 51 Inver Grove Hts MN |
23:24 |
TC |
36 |
W50 |
Laura Carlson 53 Saint Paul MN |
23:24 |
Torchlight |
37 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 53 Waite Park MN |
23:25 |
MDRA Victory |
38 |
W50 |
Ann Nepstad 50 Byron MN |
23:26 |
Torchlight |
39 |
W50 |
Eda Mutua 50 Saint Cloud MN |
23:31 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
40 |
W50 |
Jacki Devine 54 Little Falls MN |
23:32 |
Snowflake Shuffle |
41 |
W50 |
Patricia Langum 54 Maple Grove MN |
23:32 |
Lift Bridge |
42 |
W50 |
Dolores Schoenbauer 51 Centerville MN |
23:32 |
Shawn Silvera |
43 |
W50 |
Colleen Prudhomme 50 Rockford MN |
23:38 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
44 |
W50 |
Shannon Lorbiecki 52 Lake Elmo MN |
23:40 |
Be the Match |
45 |
W50 |
Connie Nicholas 51 Minneapolis MN |
23:40 |
Torchlight |
46 |
W50 |
Lynn Cota 50 Minneapolis MN |
23:43 |
Get in Gear |
47 |
W50 |
Lori Mickelson 51 Saginaw MN |
23:48 |
Fitger's |
48 |
W50 |
Teresa Foushee 53 Plymouth MN |
23:51 |
National Senior Games |
49 |
W50 |
Laura Smith 54 Duluth MN |
23:51 |
Fitger's |
50 |
W50 |
Colleen Prudhomme 50 Rockford MN |
23:51 |
Torchlight |
51 |
W50 |
Carol Speltz 53 Minnesota City MN |
23:52 |
BK |
52 |
W50 |
Patty Hicks 52 Wayzata MN |
23:56 |
Greenway's Gridiron Gallop |
53 |
W50 |
Anne Whitworth 51 Duluth MN |
24:00 |
Fitger's |
54 |
W50 |
Janine DeSplinter 50 Rogers MN |
24:02 |
Walker Methodist |
55 |
W50 |
Lib Larson 51 Waverly MN |
24:06 |
Delano 4th of July |
56 |
W50 |
Sandie Lahr 50 Sauk Rapids MN |
24:08 |
Earth Day |
57 |
W50 |
Tammy Sandy-Lahr 52 Clear Lake MN |
24:09 |
Get in Gear |
58 |
W50 |
Jody Young 50 Owatonna MN |
24:12 |
From the Heart |
59 |
W50 |
Bernice Rock 51 Forest Lake MN |
24:12 |
Autism |
60 |
W50 |
Janine Desplinter 51 Rogers MN |
24:22 |
TC |
61 |
W50 |
Janine Desplinter 50 Rogers MN |
24:28 |
Run the Valley |
62 |
W50 |
Terrie Switzer 50 Duluth MN |
24:32 |
Fitger's |
63 |
W50 |
Colleen Jason 50 Eden Prairie MN |
24:38 |
TC |
64 |
W50 |
Mary Quarford 53 Rosemount MN |
24:42 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
65 |
W50 |
Gwen Granda 50 Esko MN |
24:43 |
Fitger's |
66 |
W50 |
Bonnie Koehntop 52 Morris MN |
24:47 |
Snowflake Shuffle |
67 |
W50 |
Mari Steinbach 52 Minneapolis MN |
24:53 |
Historic Riverfront |
68 |
W50 |
Janine DeSplinter 50 Rogers MN |
24:55 |
Maple Grove |
69 |
W50 |
Tammy Eastlund 51 Edina MN |
24:58 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
70 |
W50 |
Corey Johnson 51 Woodbury MN |
24:58 |
Get in Gear |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 52 Little Falls MN |
40:17 |
Get in Gear |
2 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 53 Little Falls MN |
40:41 |
National Senior Games |
3 |
W50 |
Kimberly Anderson 50 Chanhassen MN |
41:00 |
Get in Gear |
4 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 52 Duluth MN |
41:32 |
Get in Gear |
5 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 53 Duluth MN |
41:33 |
Power Tunnel |
6 |
W50 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 53 White Bear Lake MN |
42:03 |
Get in Gear |
7 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 51 Eden Prairie MN |
42:12 |
Get in Gear |
8 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 53 Duluth MN |
42:13 |
National Senior Games |
9 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 52 Waite Park MN |
44:58 |
Get in Gear |
10 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 52 Watie Park MN |
45:09 |
Jump to It |
11 |
W50 |
Linda Green 51 Arden Hills MN |
45:23 |
Jump to It |
12 |
W50 |
Patricia Langum 54 Maple Grove MN |
45:39 |
TC |
13 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 53 Waite Park MN |
46:23 |
MDRA Victory |
14 |
W50 |
Sue Abrahamson 51 Wayzata MN |
46:44 |
Liz Logelin |
15 |
W50 |
Eileen Kayfes 52 Maple Grove MN |
47:08 |
TC |
16 |
W50 |
Ann Wasson 54 Falcon Heights MN |
47:14 |
Jump to It |
17 |
W50 |
Katy Class 50 Woodbury MN |
47:30 |
Jump to It |
18 |
W50 |
Jackie Dornfeld 54 Minnetonka MN |
48:08 |
Get in Gear |
19 |
W50 |
Kristin Miller 52 West Lakeland MN |
48:20 |
Get in Gear |
20 |
W50 |
Laurie King 54 Lakeville MN |
48:22 |
Get in Gear |
21 |
W50 |
Shari Stamps 51 Eden Prairie MN |
49:17 |
Drumstick Dash |
22 |
W50 |
Colleen Jason 50 Eden Prairie MN |
49:48 |
TC |
23 |
W50 |
Shari Stamps 50 Anoka MN |
50:11 |
Securian Winter |
24 |
W50 |
Lisa Willaert 54 Mankato MN |
50:14 |
TC |
25 |
W50 |
Linda Langkos 51 Minnetonka MN |
50:19 |
TC |
26 |
W50 |
Jody diGrazia 53 Richfield MN |
50:43 |
MDRA Victory |
27 |
W50 |
Mary Rowe 54 Maplewood MN |
50:48 |
Get in Gear |
28 |
W50 |
Lee Ann Iverson 50 Roberts MN |
51:06 |
TC |
29 |
W50 |
Karen Jansen 52 Oak Grove MN |
51:11 |
Run the Valley |
30 |
W50 |
Colleen Roethke 54 Burnsville MN |
51:22 |
Y Run |
31 |
W50 |
Ann Nelson 50 St Paul MN |
51:34 |
Drumstick Dash |
32 |
W50 |
Heather Whitesell 51 Golden Valley MN |
51:44 |
MDRA Victory |
33 |
W50 |
Josie Domingo 52 Rosemount MN |
51:53 |
TC |
34 |
W50 |
Heather Whitesell 52 Golden Valley MN |
51:53 |
Drumstick Dash |
35 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanson 51 Ramsey MN |
52:00 |
Get in Gear |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 53 Duluth MN |
1:07:41 |
Medtronic TC |
2 |
W50 |
Carrie Bloomfield 52 Minnetonka MN |
1:12:16 |
Medtronic TC |
3 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 53 Waite Park MN |
1:14:06 |
Medtronic TC |
4 |
W50 |
Pam Walter 54 Cologne MN |
1:14:23 |
Medtronic TC |
5 |
W50 |
Cindy Lewandowski 53 Sartell MN |
1:14:30 |
Monster Dash |
6 |
W50 |
Sharon Stubler 50 Minnetonka MN |
1:15:32 |
Medtronic TC |
7 |
W50 |
Kristin Miller 52 West Lakeland MN |
1:15:59 |
Medtronic TC |
8 |
W50 |
Jacki Devine 53 Little Falls MN |
1:16:06 |
Medtronic TC |
9 |
W50 |
Kari Campbell 53 Lake Elmo MN |
1:16:27 |
Medtronic TC |
10 |
W50 |
Jody Nelson 51 Eagan MN |
1:17:42 |
Medtronic TC |
11 |
W50 |
Carol Hentges 54 Eagan MN |
1:18:03 |
Medtronic TC |
12 |
W50 |
Jody Nelson 50 Eagan MN |
1:18:21 |
Hot Dash |
13 |
W50 |
Laura Carlson 53 White Bear Lake MN |
1:18:53 |
Medtronic TC |
14 |
W50 |
Robin Paurus 51 Roseville MN |
1:19:30 |
Log Run |
15 |
W50 |
Tammy Eastlund 51 Edina MN |
1:19:36 |
Medtronic TC |
16 |
W50 |
Lee Eastman 53 Victoria MN |
1:19:39 |
Medtronic TC |
17 |
W50 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 52 Chanhassen MN |
1:19:44 |
Medtronic TC |
18 |
W50 |
Robin Paurus 51 Roseville MN |
1:20:02 |
Monster Dash |
19 |
W50 |
Jenny Breen 50 Mpls MN |
1:20:11 |
Women Run the Cities |
20 |
W50 |
Sue Leiendecker 52 Chanhassen MN |
1:20:22 |
Medtronic TC |
21 |
W50 |
Nancy Joseph-Goldfarb 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:20:42 |
Medtronic TC |
22 |
W50 |
Ann Norton 50 St Paul MN |
1:20:48 |
Medtronic TC |
23 |
W50 |
Kristine Carlston 53 Eden Praitie MN |
1:21:04 |
Monster Dash |
24 |
W50 |
Vicki Ostendorf 50 White Bear Lake MN |
1:21:21 |
Medtronic TC |
25 |
W50 |
Colleen Prudhomme 50 Rockford MN |
1:21:25 |
Medtronic TC |
26 |
W50 |
Bernadine Polovitz 53 Medina MN |
1:21:40 |
Medtronic TC |
27 |
W50 |
Lori Toborg 53 Inver Grove Hts MN |
1:21:42 |
Monster Dash |
28 |
W50 |
Ann Wasson 54 Falcon Heights MN |
1:22:07 |
Women Run the Cities |
29 |
W50 |
Eda Mutua 50 St Cloud MN |
1:22:08 |
Medtronic TC |
30 |
W50 |
Karen Peterson 54 White Bear Lake MN |
1:22:14 |
Medtronic TC |
31 |
W50 |
Esti Ollerman 52 Eden Prairie MN |
1:22:17 |
Hot Dash |
32 |
W50 |
Lynn Olson 52 Owatonna MN |
1:22:34 |
Medtronic TC |
33 |
W50 |
Peggy Frederickson 51 Hanska MN |
1:22:34 |
Women Run the Cities |
34 |
W50 |
Beth Regan 50 Eagan MN |
1:23:22 |
Medtronic TC |
35 |
W50 |
Lisa Thelen-Bachmeier 52 Maple Grove MN |
1:23:47 |
Women Run the Cities |
36 |
W50 |
Denise Ostlund 53 Minnetonka MN |
1:23:51 |
Hot Dash |
37 |
W50 |
Julie Goettl 51 Stillwater MN |
1:24:21 |
Medtronic TC |
38 |
W50 |
Robin Paurus 51 Roseville MN |
1:24:36 |
Lift Bridge |
39 |
W50 |
Lisa Urdahl 51 Eagan MN |
1:24:43 |
Medtronic TC |
40 |
W50 |
Maggie Berg 50 Fridley MN |
1:24:47 |
Log Run |
41 |
W50 |
Megan Hashizume 50 Plymouth MN |
1:24:49 |
Medtronic TC |
42 |
W50 |
Colleen McCormick 53 Ironton MN |
1:25:05 |
Medtronic TC |
43 |
W50 |
Roberta Just 50 St Paul MN |
1:25:15 |
Women Run the Cities |
44 |
W50 |
Jody diGrazia 53 Richfield MN |
1:25:23 |
Women Run the Cities |
45 |
W50 |
Laura Kaschmitter 54 Stillwater MN |
1:25:58 |
Log Run |
46 |
W50 |
Tammy Dickie 53 lakeville MN |
1:26:15 |
Women Run the Cities |
47 |
W50 |
Ann Nelson 50 St Paul MN |
1:26:29 |
Medtronic TC |
48 |
W50 |
Christine Gavin 54 Oakdale MN |
1:26:34 |
Bear Water |
49 |
W50 |
Lynne Roe 50 Mendota Heights MN |
1:26:43 |
Medtronic TC |
50 |
W50 |
Elizabeth Mairs 53 St Paul MN |
1:26:44 |
Medtronic TC |
51 |
W50 |
Jodi Weyrauch 54 Stillwater MN |
1:27:03 |
Log Run |
52 |
W50 |
Laurie Goudreault 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:27:23 |
Hot Dash |
53 |
W50 |
Patricia Wright 54 Apple Valley MN |
1:27:39 |
Log Run |
54 |
W50 |
Mari Steinbach 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:27:41 |
Medtronic TC |
55 |
W50 |
Kathleen Muffly 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:28:07 |
Hot Dash |
56 |
W50 |
Nettie Hellquist 50 Savage MN |
1:28:13 |
Medtronic TC |
57 |
W50 |
Julie Anderholm 52 Nisswa MN |
1:28:22 |
Medtronic TC |
58 |
W50 |
Jennifer Lund 53 Cyrus MN |
1:28:30 |
Medtronic TC |
59 |
W50 |
Lisa Willaert 54 Mankato MN |
1:28:39 |
Medtronic TC |
60 |
W50 |
Teresa Kohlnhofer 53 Goodhue MN |
1:28:44 |
Monster Dash |
61 |
W50 |
Denise Rinne 50 Sartell MN |
1:29:00 |
Medtronic TC |
62 |
W50 |
Sandy Herzer 52 Edina MN |
1:29:26 |
Medtronic TC |
63 |
W50 |
Colleen Jason 50 Eden Prairie MN |
1:29:31 |
Medtronic TC |
64 |
W50 |
Mary O'Brien 52 St Paul MN |
1:29:38 |
Medtronic TC |
65 |
W50 |
Mary Bolla 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:29:44 |
Medtronic TC |
66 |
W50 |
Leeanne Haar 54 Bloomington MN |
1:29:45 |
Medtronic TC |
67 |
W50 |
Lisa Willaert 53 Mankato MN |
1:29:52 |
Hot Dash |
68 |
W50 |
Bonnie Reimann 51 Eagan MN |
1:29:52 |
Hot Dash |
69 |
W50 |
Pam Larson 51 Hector MN |
1:29:54 |
Monster Dash |
70 |
W50 |
Patricia Wright 54 Apple Valley MN |
1:29:55 |
Monster Dash |
71 |
W50 |
Sara Hnath 54 Rogers MN |
1:29:56 |
Women Run the Cities |
72 |
W50 |
Denyce Steadland 54 White Bear Lake MN |
1:30:04 |
Medtronic TC |
73 |
W50 |
Anne Morehouse 51 Loretto MN |
1:30:06 |
Women Run the Cities |
74 |
W50 |
Jenny Jaakola 50 Eagan MN |
1:30:06 |
Medtronic TC |
75 |
W50 |
Peggy Frederickson 50 Hanska MN |
1:30:09 |
Hot Dash |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 53 Little Falls MN |
1:07:10 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
2 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 50 Shorewood MN |
1:10:11 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
3 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 52 Eden Prairie MN |
1:13:47 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
4 |
W50 |
Katy Class 51 Woodbury MN |
1:17:09 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
5 |
W50 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 52 Chanhassen MN |
1:17:30 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
6 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 53 Waite Park MN |
1:19:36 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
7 |
W50 |
Ann Wasson 54 Falcon Heights MN |
1:20:34 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
8 |
W50 |
Cynthia Pick 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:25:20 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
9 |
W50 |
Karen Sirois 52 Hermantown MN |
1:25:38 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
10 |
W50 |
Mary Brown 51 Eden Prairie MN |
1:26:50 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
11 |
W50 |
Allie Zappa 52 Ramsey MN |
1:28:10 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
12 |
W50 |
Mari Steinbach 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:28:20 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
13 |
W50 |
Denise Rinne 50 Sartell MN |
1:30:26 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
14 |
W50 |
Janice Sawinski 53 St. Louis Park MN |
1:30:30 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 53 Little Falls MN |
1:28:20 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
2 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 50 Shorewood MN |
1:31:39 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
3 |
W50 |
Pam Walter 53 Cologne MN |
1:34:48 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
4 |
W50 |
Pam Walter 53 Cologne MN |
1:35:34 |
Earth Day |
5 |
W50 |
Vicki Ostendorf 50 St Paul MN |
1:35:58 |
New Prague |
6 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 52 Eden Prairie MN |
1:37:00 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
7 |
W50 |
Cindy Lewandowski 53 Sartell MN |
1:38:36 |
Lake Minnewaska Warmup |
8 |
W50 |
Cindy Lewandowski 53 Sartell MN |
1:38:39 |
Earth Day |
9 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 52 Waite Park MN |
1:39:23 |
New Prague |
10 |
W50 |
Jeanne Fleck 50 Proctor MN |
1:39:49 |
Garry Bjorklund |
11 |
W50 |
Debra Hultman 54 Ely MN |
1:39:55 |
Garry Bjorklund |
12 |
W50 |
Janis Klecker 54 Minnetonka MN |
1:41:52 |
Urban Wildland |
13 |
W50 |
Kathryn Holum 50 Saint Paul MN |
1:42:07 |
Urban Wildland |
14 |
W50 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 52 Chanhassen MN |
1:42:14 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
15 |
W50 |
Katy Class 51 Woodbury MN |
1:42:18 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
16 |
W50 |
Ann Wasson 54 Falcon Heights MN |
1:42:19 |
Garry Bjorklund |
17 |
W50 |
Jody Nelson 51 Eagan MN |
1:42:47 |
Monster Dash |
18 |
W50 |
Carol Hentges 54 Eagan MN |
1:43:30 |
Monster Dash |
19 |
W50 |
Peggy Frederickson 51 Hanska MN |
1:43:33 |
Mankato |
20 |
W50 |
Rose Fitzsimmons 51 Ashby MN |
1:43:47 |
Run For The Lakes |
21 |
W50 |
Cindy Lewandowski 53 Sartell MN |
1:44:55 |
Mora |
22 |
W50 |
Patricia Langum 54 Maple Grove MN |
1:45:14 |
Maple Grove |
23 |
W50 |
Eda Mutua 50 Saint Clou MN |
1:45:20 |
Mankato |
24 |
W50 |
Laurie Husaby 51 Farmington MN |
1:45:35 |
Minneapolis |
25 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 53 Waite Park MN |
1:45:40 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
26 |
W50 |
Kathryn Holum 50 St Paul MN |
1:45:50 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
27 |
W50 |
Patricia Langum 54 Maple Grove MN |
1:46:14 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
28 |
W50 |
Heidi Knight 51 Mound MN |
1:46:23 |
Running of the Bays |
29 |
W50 |
Ann Wasson 54 Falcon Heights MN |
1:46:32 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
30 |
W50 |
Merilee Sander 54 Northfield MN |
1:46:48 |
Med City |
31 |
W50 |
Yvette Marthaler 51 Faribault MN |
1:46:54 |
Garry Bjorklund |
32 |
W50 |
Jody Nelson 50 Eagan MN |
1:47:14 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
33 |
W50 |
Carol Hentges 54 Eagan MN |
1:47:33 |
Woodbury Country Mile |
34 |
W50 |
Betsy Norby 54 Detroit Lakes MN |
1:47:41 |
Monster Dash |
35 |
W50 |
Lori Mickelson 51 Saginaw MN |
1:48:02 |
Garry Bjorklund |
36 |
W50 |
Colleen Jason 50 Eden Prairie MN |
1:48:17 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
37 |
W50 |
Lori Gehrking 53 Willmar MN |
1:48:22 |
Earth Day |
38 |
W50 |
Toni Pearson 51 Duluth MN |
1:48:36 |
Garry Bjorklund |
39 |
W50 |
Toni Pearson 51 Duluth MN |
1:48:47 |
Wheels Off |
40 |
W50 |
Lynn Olson 51 Owatonna MN |
1:49:04 |
From the Heart |
41 |
W50 |
Esti Ollerman 53 Eden Prairie MN |
1:49:06 |
Monster Dash |
42 |
W50 |
Robin Paurus 50 Saint Paul MN |
1:49:29 |
Securian Winter |
43 |
W50 |
Lisa Thelen-Bachmeier 52 Maple Grove MN |
1:49:34 |
Maple Grove |
44 |
W50 |
Shari Lindquist 51 Carlton MN |
1:49:47 |
Garry Bjorklund |
45 |
W50 |
Brenda Solie 52 Rochester MN |
1:50:00 |
Minneapolis |
46 |
W50 |
Clarice Esslinger 50 Mankato MN |
1:50:04 |
Mankato |
47 |
W50 |
Katy Class 50 Saint Paul MN |
1:50:09 |
Securian Winter |
48 |
W50 |
Heidi Kuelbs 52 Sleepy Eye MN |
1:50:16 |
Mankato |
49 |
W50 |
Susan Vickerman 54 Wayzata MN |
1:50:27 |
Urban Wildland |
50 |
W50 |
Roberta Just 50 St Paul MN |
1:50:31 |
Scenic Byway |
51 |
W50 |
Gwen Granda 50 Esko MN |
1:50:51 |
Garry Bjorklund |
52 |
W50 |
Jodi Nelson 52 Duluth MN |
1:50:54 |
Garry Bjorklund |
53 |
W50 |
Belinda Ash 50 Milaca MN |
1:51:19 |
Earth Day |
54 |
W50 |
Mary Januschka 54 Cambridge MN |
1:51:29 |
Earth Day |
55 |
W50 |
Cynthia Pick 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:51:30 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
56 |
W50 |
Sue Sorensen 52 Detroit La MN |
1:51:30 |
Mankato |
57 |
W50 |
Bernice Kane 50 Duluth MN |
1:51:40 |
Garry Bjorklund |
58 |
W50 |
Brenda Solie 53 Rochester MN |
1:51:43 |
Monster Dash |
59 |
W50 |
Tina Ostroot 53 Elk River MN |
1:51:55 |
Monster Dash |
60 |
W50 |
Lisa Willaert 53 Mankato MN |
1:52:16 |
Garry Bjorklund |
61 |
W50 |
Heidi Kuelbs 52 Sleepy Eye MN |
1:52:26 |
Garry Bjorklund |
62 |
W50 |
Lynn Olson 51 Owatonna MN |
1:53:01 |
Garry Bjorklund |
63 |
W50 |
Mary Brown 51 Eden Prairie MN |
1:53:07 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
64 |
W50 |
Shannon Lorbiecki 52 Lake Elmo MN |
1:53:11 |
Minneapolis |
65 |
W50 |
Carrie Nearing 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:53:14 |
Minneapolis |
66 |
W50 |
Tammy Sturtz 53 Plymouth MN |
1:53:25 |
Urban Wildland |
67 |
W50 |
Mary Evans 52 Lamberton MN |
1:53:26 |
Mankato |
68 |
W50 |
Karen Sirois 52 Hermantown MN |
1:53:39 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
69 |
W50 |
Sue Braun 54 Rochester MN |
1:53:47 |
Med City |
70 |
W50 |
Debbie Blake 50 Savage MN |
1:53:48 |
New Prague |
71 |
W50 |
Susan Quicksell 52 St Paul MN |
1:54:00 |
Get in Gear |
72 |
W50 |
Jennifer Lund 53 Cyrus MN |
1:54:01 |
Minneapolis |
73 |
W50 |
Tina Ostroot 53 Elk River MN |
1:54:01 |
Maple Grove |
74 |
W50 |
Heidi Knight 51 Mound MN |
1:54:03 |
Monster Dash |
75 |
W50 |
Lynne Wiitala 54 Tofte MN |
1:54:34 |
Garry Bjorklund |
76 |
W50 |
June Van Sickle 51 Chaska MN |
1:54:42 |
Mankato |
77 |
W50 |
Carrie Ribotto 51 Woodbury MN |
1:54:46 |
Garry Bjorklund |
78 |
W50 |
Connie Pender 52 Chisholm MN |
1:54:52 |
Garry Bjorklund |
79 |
W50 |
Karen Madden 50 Marshall MN |
1:54:52 |
Minneapolis |
80 |
W50 |
Allie Zappa 52 Ramsey MN |
1:54:54 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
81 |
W50 |
Nancy Drontle 51 St. Cloud MN |
1:55:28 |
Earth Day |
82 |
W50 |
Laura Pfannenstein 50 St Cloud MN |
1:55:32 |
Earth Day |
83 |
W50 |
Heidi Kuelbs 52 Sleepy Eye MN |
1:55:34 |
Earth Day |
84 |
W50 |
Brenda Todd-Bense 53 St Peter MN |
1:55:36 |
Urban Wildland |
85 |
W50 |
Karen Sirois 51 Hermantown MN |
1:55:36 |
Garry Bjorklund |
86 |
W50 |
Julie Goettl 51 Stillwater MN |
1:55:43 |
Garry Bjorklund |
87 |
W50 |
Barbara Stevens 54 Bloomington MN |
1:55:45 |
Minneapolis |
88 |
W50 |
Elizabeth Nelson 54 Duluth MN |
1:55:46 |
Garry Bjorklund |
89 |
W50 |
Michelle Boespflug 50 Lino Lakes MN |
1:55:48 |
Minneapolis |
90 |
W50 |
Connie Forster 50 Roseville MN |
1:55:53 |
Garry Bjorklund |
91 |
W50 |
Barbara Rupert 53 Duluth MN |
1:55:54 |
Garry Bjorklund |
92 |
W50 |
Sheila Brown 50 Woodbury MN |
1:56:01 |
Woodbury Country Mile |
93 |
W50 |
Teresa Kohlnhofer 53 Goodhue MN |
1:56:08 |
Med City |
94 |
W50 |
Deanna Tangwall 50 Gem Lake MN |
1:56:08 |
Garry Bjorklund |
95 |
W50 |
Lori Toborg 52 Inver Grove Hts MN |
1:56:10 |
Minneapolis |
96 |
W50 |
Mari Steinbach 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:56:13 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
97 |
W50 |
Beth Regan 50 Eagan MN |
1:56:20 |
Monster Dash |
98 |
W50 |
Susan Waananen 52 Maple Grove MN |
1:56:21 |
Garry Bjorklund |
99 |
W50 |
Lori Gehrking 53 Willmar MN |
1:56:27 |
Garry Bjorklund |
100 |
W50 |
Lexie Devries 53 Minnetonka MN |
1:56:29 |
Get in Gear |
101 |
W50 |
Donna Sederstrom 53 Stillwater MN |
1:56:33 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
102 |
W50 |
Lynn Schneider 53 Golden Valley MN |
1:56:40 |
Minneapolis |
103 |
W50 |
Lynn Windus 53 Duluth MN |
1:56:41 |
Garry Bjorklund |
104 |
W50 |
Mary Januschka 54 Cambridge MN |
1:56:43 |
Urban Wildland |
105 |
W50 |
Jan Obrien 54 Minneapolis MN |
1:56:49 |
Garry Bjorklund |
106 |
W50 |
Brenda Solie 52 Rochester MN |
1:56:52 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
107 |
W50 |
Sarah Murphy 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:57:03 |
Monster Dash |
108 |
W50 |
Jeri Rowley 50 North Mank MN |
1:57:07 |
Mankato |
109 |
W50 |
Kim Budenski 52 Lakeville MN |
1:57:10 |
Woodbury Country Mile |
110 |
W50 |
Roxanne Peterson 54 Rice MN |
1:57:13 |
Garry Bjorklund |
111 |
W50 |
Suzette Mansur 54 Apple Valley MN |
1:57:19 |
Garry Bjorklund |
112 |
W50 |
Patty Hicks 52 Wayzata MN |
1:57:26 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
113 |
W50 |
Monica Schliep 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:57:36 |
Urban Wildland |
114 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanson 51 Ramsey MN |
1:57:44 |
Maple Grove |
115 |
W50 |
Becky Kidd 54 Grand Meadow MN |
1:57:48 |
Garry Bjorklund |
116 |
W50 |
Sally Delaney 53 Cottage Grove MN |
1:57:48 |
Minneapolis |
117 |
W50 |
Jayme Hogan 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:57:49 |
Garry Bjorklund |
118 |
W50 |
Becky Kidd 54 Grand Mead MN |
1:57:56 |
Med City |
119 |
W50 |
Mary Thoreson 54 Bemidji MN |
1:58:05 |
Garry Bjorklund |
120 |
W50 |
Susan Ditter 53 Maple Lake MN |
1:58:10 |
Garry Bjorklund |
121 |
W50 |
Julie Schultz 51 Esko MN |
1:58:13 |
Garry Bjorklund |
122 |
W50 |
Lynn Gilberg 51 Hermantown MN |
1:58:20 |
Garry Bjorklund |
123 |
W50 |
Terese Vander Eyk 53 St. Cloud MN |
1:58:21 |
Earth Day |
124 |
W50 |
Suzanne Donahue 54 St Peter MN |
1:58:21 |
Mankato |
125 |
W50 |
Susan Waananen 52 Maple Grove MN |
1:58:22 |
Maple Grove |
126 |
W50 |
Susan Thoresen 52 Burnsville MN |
1:58:22 |
Red, White & Boom! TC |
127 |
W50 |
Laurie Bodie 54 Cloquet MN |
1:58:26 |
Garry Bjorklund |
128 |
W50 |
Allie Zappa 52 Ramsey MN |
1:58:27 |
Monster Dash |
129 |
W50 |
Cynthia Holmvik 53 Apple Valley MN |
1:58:45 |
Monster Dash |
130 |
W50 |
Laurie Sund 50 Saint Paul MN |
1:58:45 |
Woodbury Country Mile |
131 |
W50 |
Laurie Goudreault 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:58:48 |
Securian Winter |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 52 Little Falls MN |
3:04:57 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
2 |
W50 |
Wanda Gau 53 Little Falls MN |
3:08:19 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
3 |
W50 |
Clarice Esslinger 50 Mankato MN |
3:20:25 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
4 |
W50 |
Rochelle Wirth 53 Duluth MN |
3:20:42 |
Grandma's |
5 |
W50 |
Cindy Lewandowski 53 Sartell MN |
3:23:28 |
Grandma's |
6 |
W50 |
Laurie Hanscom 51 Eden Prairie MN |
3:24:56 |
Grandma's |
7 |
W50 |
Linda Green 51 Arden Hills MN |
3:27:18 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
8 |
W50 |
Kathryn Holum 50 St Paul MN |
3:28:03 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
9 |
W50 |
Iris Borowsky 53 Minnetonka MN |
3:31:05 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
10 |
W50 |
Linda Kobilarcsik 51 Chanhassen MN |
3:31:18 |
Grandma's |
11 |
W50 |
Patty McNamara-Nelson 50 Shoreview MN |
3:31:29 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
12 |
W50 |
Patricia Langum 54 Maple Grove MN |
3:32:33 |
Grandma's |
13 |
W50 |
Pilar Rial 54 St Paul MN |
3:33:40 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
14 |
W50 |
Patricia Langum 54 Maple Grove MN |
3:37:26 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
15 |
W50 |
Sharon Stubler 50 Minnetonka MN |
3:41:14 |
Grandma's |
16 |
W50 |
Tamara Castanias 50 Minneapolis MN |
3:41:51 |
Grandma's |
17 |
W50 |
Esti Ollerman 52 Eden Prairie MN |
3:42:43 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
18 |
W50 |
Cindy Lewandowski 53 Sartell MN |
3:44:03 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
19 |
W50 |
Patricia Langum 54 Minneapolis MN |
3:44:21 |
Minneapolis |
20 |
W50 |
Ann Norton 50 St Paul MN |
3:45:02 |
Grandma's |
21 |
W50 |
Esti Ollerman 52 Eden Prairie MN |
3:45:30 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
22 |
W50 |
Betsy Norby 53 Detroit Lakes MN |
3:45:42 |
Grandma's |
23 |
W50 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 53 White Bear Lake MN |
3:46:13 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
24 |
W50 |
Julia Drysdale 51 Golden Valley MN |
3:46:57 |
Grandma's |
25 |
W50 |
Lisa Hines 52 Waite Park MN |
3:47:03 |
Grandma's |
26 |
W50 |
Clarice Esslinger 50 Mankato MN |
3:47:40 |
Grandma's |
27 |
W50 |
Robin Paurus 51 Roseville MN |
3:47:51 |
Grandma's |
28 |
W50 |
Ann Nelson 50 St Paul MN |
3:48:34 |
Grandma's |
29 |
W50 |
Esti Ollerman 52 Eden Prairie MN |
3:49:38 |
Minneapolis |
30 |
W50 |
Kelly Keeler Ramacier 53 White Bear Lake MN |
3:50:09 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
31 |
W50 |
Jeanne Barlage 54 Carlos MN |
3:52:27 |
Grandma's |
32 |
W50 |
Eda Mutua 50 St. Cloud MN |
3:54:15 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
33 |
W50 |
Laurie Stanek 51 Mendota Hts MN |
3:54:29 |
Minneapolis |
34 |
W50 |
Mary Godfrey 50 Minneapolis MN |
3:55:45 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
35 |
W50 |
Colleen Prudhomme 50 Rockford MN |
3:56:16 |
Grandma's |
36 |
W50 |
Marcia Bertamus 51 Burnsville MN |
3:56:56 |
Mankato |
37 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 50 Minneapolis MN |
3:57:39 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
38 |
W50 |
Ann Nepstad 50 Byron MN |
3:59:05 |
Grandma's |
39 |
W50 |
Jeannine Wiitala 50 Lakeville MN |
3:59:32 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
40 |
W50 |
Laurie Goudreault 53 Minneapolis MN |
3:59:52 |
Grandma's |
41 |
W50 |
Tamara Castanias 50 Minneapolis MN |
3:59:57 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
42 |
W50 |
Cynthia Pick 50 Minneapolis MN |
4:00:20 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
43 |
W50 |
Michelle Schutt 51 Kerkhoven MN |
4:00:31 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
44 |
W50 |
Nicole Kolb 50 Afton MN |
4:00:42 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
45 |
W50 |
Diane Laughlin 51 Duluth MN |
4:01:02 |
Grandma's |
46 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 50 Minneapolis MN |
4:01:08 |
Grandma's |
47 |
W50 |
Marcia Bertamus 51 Burnsville MN |
4:01:13 |
Grandma's |
48 |
W50 |
Mary Brown 51 Eden Prairie MN |
4:01:16 |
Grandma's |
49 |
W50 |
Sheila Brown 50 Woodbury MN |
4:01:24 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
50 |
W50 |
Teresa Callahan 53 Minneapolis MN |
4:01:25 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
51 |
W50 |
Lisa Hlavacek 52 Chanhassen MN |
4:01:42 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
52 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 50 Minneapolis MN |
4:02:55 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
53 |
W50 |
Tammy Sturtz 53 Plymouth MN |
4:04:11 |
Mankato |
54 |
W50 |
Amy Woolsey 50 Sauk Rapid MN |
4:04:58 |
Mankato |
55 |
W50 |
Heidi Knight 51 Mound MN |
4:04:59 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
56 |
W50 |
Karen Januschka-Johns 51 Mendota Hts MN |
4:05:34 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
57 |
W50 |
Vicki Nelson 51 Mabel MN |
4:08:15 |
Grandma's |
58 |
W50 |
Andrea Hamre 51 Sacred Heart MN |
4:10:07 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
59 |
W50 |
Renee Hickerson 51 Andover MN |
4:10:36 |
Grandma's |
60 |
W50 |
Patty Beech 50 Duluth MN |
4:11:48 |
Grandma's |
61 |
W50 |
Vicki Nelson 52 Mabel MN |
4:12:17 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
62 |
W50 |
Carol Speltz 52 Minnesota City MN |
4:12:47 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
63 |
W50 |
Sheila Brown 50 Woodbury MN |
4:13:07 |
Grandma's |
64 |
W50 |
Mary Hart 50 Eden Prairie MN |
4:14:27 |
Grandma's |
65 |
W50 |
Colette Knudsen 51 Duluth MN |
4:14:44 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
66 |
W50 |
Jill Olson 50 Lake Elmo MN |
4:15:05 |
Minneapolis |
67 |
W50 |
Cathy Olson 54 Hutchinson MN |
4:15:58 |
Grandma's |
68 |
W50 |
Sonja Kranz 52 Rochester MN |
4:16:04 |
Grandma's |