# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Heather Dorniden 23 Minneapolis MN |
4:40 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
2 |
OpW |
Heather Dorniden 23 Minneapolis MN |
4:43 |
Medtronic TC |
3 |
OpW |
Gabriele Anderson 24 Perham MN |
4:43 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
4 |
OpW |
Meghan Armstrong 24 Richfield MN |
4:47 |
Medtronic TC |
5 |
OpW |
Jamie Cheever 23 Minneapolis MN |
4:50 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
6 |
OpW |
Ladia Albertson-Junkans 24 St Paul MN |
4:55 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
7 |
OpW |
Katherine Theisen 23 Elko MN |
5:11 |
Medtronic TC |
8 |
OpW |
Kathleen Monaghan 42 Duluth MN |
5:12 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
9 |
OpW |
Elaine Nelson 31 Duluth MN |
5:13 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
10 |
OpW |
Nicole Cueno 30 Minneapolis MN |
5:14 |
Medtronic TC |
11 |
OpW |
Katherine Koski 37 Duluth MN |
5:16 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
12 |
OpW |
Serena Sullivan 29 Hibbing MN |
5:19 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
13 |
OpW |
Willie Tibbetts 39 Eagan MN |
5:20 |
Medtronic TC |
14 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 35 St Paul MN |
5:20 |
Medtronic TC |
15 |
OpW |
Megan Smith 21 Eden Prairie MN |
5:20 |
Medtronic TC |
16 |
OpW |
Kate Lovrien 36 St Louis Park MN |
5:24 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
17 |
OpW |
Shannon Braun 26 Apple Valley MN |
5:28 |
Medtronic TC |
18 |
OpW |
Gabrielle Cyr 24 Duluth MN |
5:29 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
19 |
OpW |
Kaia Bierman 14 Cannon Falls MN |
5:32 |
Farmington Dew Run |
20 |
OpW |
Molly Borski 24 St Cloud MN |
5:32 |
Medtronic TC |
21 |
OpW |
Angela Tingey 28 Minneapolis MN |
5:34 |
Medtronic TC |
22 |
OpW |
Kelly Faris 31 Columbia Hts MN |
5:34 |
Rice Street |
23 |
OpW |
Jenny Dillon 18 Arden Hills MN |
5:34 |
Rice Street |
24 |
OpW |
Rebekah Yetzer 25 Lakeville MN |
5:36 |
Medtronic TC |
25 |
OpW |
Sandra McClellan 31 Spring Park MN |
5:36 |
Medtronic TC |
26 |
OpW |
Amy Halseth 40 Minneapolis MN |
5:36 |
Medtronic TC |
27 |
OpW |
Bonnie Sons 44 Shorewood MN |
5:37 |
Medtronic TC |
28 |
OpW |
Kelsey Barale 26 Minneapolis MN |
5:37 |
Medtronic TC |
29 |
OpW |
Leslie Semler 28 Hermantown MN |
5:38 |
Medtronic TC |
30 |
OpW |
Erica Delin 24 St Paul MN |
5:38 |
Medtronic TC |
31 |
OpW |
Amanda Lepisto 28 Duluth MN |
5:39 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
32 |
OpW |
Jan Ochocki 39 Minneapolis MN |
5:39 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
33 |
OpW |
Katie Thompson 26 Eden Prairie MN |
5:40 |
Rice Street |
34 |
OpW |
Jackie Kelly 24 St Paul MN |
5:40 |
Medtronic TC |
35 |
OpW |
Kathleen Freiheit 20 Hayfield MN |
5:42 |
Medtronic TC |
36 |
OpW |
Katie Thompson 26 Eden Prairie MN |
5:44 |
Medtronic TC |
37 |
OpW |
Kimberly Anderson 45 Chanhassen MN |
5:44 |
Medtronic TC |
38 |
OpW |
Rael Murey 29 Coon Rapids MN |
5:44 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
39 |
OpW |
Angie Voight 33 Minneapolis MN |
5:44 |
Medtronic TC |
40 |
OpW |
Sarah Keiser 29 St Paul MN |
5:45 |
Medtronic TC |
41 |
OpW |
Melissa Jansen-Lee 39 St Cloud MN |
5:45 |
Medtronic TC |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Kristen Nicolini 32 Minneapolis MN |
16:47 |
CDI Back in Shape |
2 |
OpW |
Michelle Frey 28 Minneapolis MN |
16:49 |
CDI Back in Shape |
3 |
OpW |
Desiree Essler 30 Mankato MN |
17:30 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
4 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 24 Mounds View MN |
17:30 |
Challenge Obesity |
5 |
OpW |
Kim Magee 27 Bloomington MN |
17:34 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
6 |
OpW |
Jamie Cheever 23 Minneapolis MN |
17:37 |
Run for Oromia |
7 |
OpW |
Jamie Cheever 23 Minneapolis MN |
17:39 |
CDI Back in Shape |
8 |
OpW |
Jamie Cheever 23 Minneapolis MN |
17:41 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
9 |
OpW |
Jamie Cheever 23 Minneapolis MN |
17:45 |
TRIA Runnin' With the Law |
10 |
OpW |
Laura Edlund 24 Forest Lake MN |
17:48 |
Lumberjack Days |
11 |
OpW |
Kim Robinson 27 Bloomington MN |
17:51 |
Minnesota State Fair Milk Run |
12 |
OpW |
Katherine Koski 37 Duluth MN |
17:51 |
CDI Back in Shape |
13 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 24 Mounds View MN |
18:01 |
Run the Valley |
14 |
OpW |
Nicole Cueno 30 Minneapolis MN |
18:04 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
15 |
OpW |
Michelle Oman 36 Mankato MN |
18:15 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
16 |
OpW |
Heidi Peterson 18 Sartell MN |
18:18 |
River Rat |
17 |
OpW |
Katherine Koski 37 Duluth MN |
18:23 |
Fitger's |
18 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 35 St Paul MN |
18:25 |
William A. Irvin |
19 |
OpW |
Carrie Tollefson 33 St Paul MN |
18:25 |
William A. Irvin |
20 |
OpW |
Kathleen Monaghan 42 Duluth MN |
18:27 |
William A. Irvin |
21 |
OpW |
Kimberly Anderson 45 Chanhassen MN |
18:28 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
22 |
OpW |
Rebekah Mayer 29 Brooklyn Center MN |
18:30 |
Lumberjack Days |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Jenna Boren 33 St Paul MN |
27:35 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
2 |
OpW |
Jennifer Houck 26 Duluth MN |
27:50 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
3 |
OpW |
Kim Magee 26 Bloomington MN |
28:27 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
4 |
OpW |
Ariella Deprenger-Gottfried 22 Golden Valley MN |
28:39 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
5 |
OpW |
Nicole Cueno 30 Minneapolis MN |
28:52 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
6 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 35 St Paul MN |
29:24 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
7 |
OpW |
Nichole Porath 26 Red Wing MN |
29:26 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
8 |
OpW |
Katherine Theisen 23 St Paul MN |
29:31 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
9 |
OpW |
Jamie Cheever 23 Minneapolis MN |
29:37 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
10 |
OpW |
Jennifer Hess 26 St Paul MN |
29:59 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
11 |
OpW |
Kelly Scheller 34 Carver MN |
30:01 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
12 |
OpW |
Jenny Wilcox 35 Cottage Grove MN |
30:04 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
13 |
OpW |
Kim Kauls 40 Forest Lake MN |
30:11 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
14 |
OpW |
Christine Eid 29 St Paul MN |
30:12 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
15 |
OpW |
Molly Borski 24 St Cloud MN |
30:19 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
16 |
OpW |
Shannon Braun 26 Apple Valley MN |
30:22 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
17 |
OpW |
Kathleen Monaghan 42 Duluth MN |
30:25 |
Park Point 5-Miler |
18 |
OpW |
Sandra McClellan 31 Spring Park MN |
30:27 |
St Patrick's Day Human Race |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Emily Brown 25 Minneapolis MN |
34:01 |
Get in Gear |
2 |
OpW |
Jenna Boren 33 St Paul MN |
34:58 |
Get in Gear |
3 |
OpW |
Michelle Frey 28 Minneapolis MN |
35:06 |
Boston Scientific Heart of Summer |
4 |
OpW |
Jenna Boren 33 St Paul MN |
35:24 |
Boston Scientific Heart of Summer |
5 |
OpW |
Michelle Frey 28 Minneapolis MN |
35:34 |
Run for Oromia |
6 |
OpW |
Ladia Albertson-Junkans 24 St. Paul MN |
35:40 |
MDRA Victory |
7 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 24 Mounds View MN |
35:42 |
Get in Gear |
8 |
OpW |
Susanna Emond 26 Minneapolis MN |
36:04 |
Run the Valley |
9 |
OpW |
Jamie Cheever 23 Minneapolis MN |
36:48 |
Boston Scientific Heart of Summer |
10 |
OpW |
Katherine Koski 37 Duluth MN |
36:56 |
MDRA Victory |
11 |
OpW |
Katherine Koski 37 Duluth MN |
37:02 |
Get in Gear |
12 |
OpW |
Angie Williams 31 Minneapolis MN |
37:12 |
TC |
13 |
OpW |
Ladia Albertson-Junkans 24 St Paul MN |
37:17 |
Run for Oromia |
14 |
OpW |
Amy Lyons 25 Mounds View MN |
37:25 |
MDRA Victory |
15 |
OpW |
Meghan Mason 22 Minneapolis MN |
37:35 |
Boston Scientific Heart of Summer |
16 |
OpW |
Mallory Van Ness 23 Shoreview MN |
37:40 |
Run for Oromia |
17 |
OpW |
Kim Kauls 40 Forest Lake MN |
37:41 |
Get in Gear |
18 |
OpW |
Jenny Wilcox 35 Cottage Grove MN |
37:42 |
Get in Gear |
19 |
OpW |
Thea Fleming 26 Minneapolis MN |
37:47 |
Get in Gear |
20 |
OpW |
Kim Kauls 41 Forest Lake MN |
37:53 |
MDRA Victory |
21 |
OpW |
Kelly Scheller 34 Carver MN |
38:05 |
Get in Gear |
22 |
OpW |
Heidi Evans 25 Edina MN |
38:06 |
TC |
23 |
OpW |
Clare Kazmierczak 33 Moorhead MN |
38:09 |
Get in Gear |
24 |
OpW |
Willie Tibbetts 39 Eagan MN |
38:09 |
Get in Gear |
25 |
OpW |
Jamie Cheever 23 Minneapolis MN |
38:11 |
Get in Gear |
26 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 35 St Paul MN |
38:16 |
Boston Scientific Heart of Summer |
27 |
OpW |
Shannon Braun 26 Apple Valley MN |
38:17 |
Get in Gear |
28 |
OpW |
Bonnie Sons 44 Shorewood MN |
38:21 |
Get in Gear |
29 |
OpW |
Heather Himler 34 Savage MN |
38:23 |
Get in Gear |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Jenna Boren 33 St. Paul MN |
54:27 |
MDRA |
2 |
OpW |
Katherine Theisen 23 Elko MN |
59:46 |
MDRA |
3 |
OpW |
Sonya Decker 44 Minneapolis MN |
1:01:10 |
MDRA |
4 |
OpW |
Joyce Bourassa 42 Lakeville MN |
1:01:28 |
MDRA |
5 |
OpW |
Joyce Bourassa 43 Lakeville MN |
1:02:01 |
Jesse James Days |
6 |
OpW |
Ashley Lykins 26 Oronoco MN |
1:02:02 |
Rochester Track Club Spring Classic |
7 |
OpW |
Joyce Bourassa 42 Lakeville MN |
1:02:08 |
Manitou |
8 |
OpW |
Bonnie Sons 45 Shorewood MN |
1:03:05 |
MDRA |
9 |
OpW |
Kelly Faris 31 Columbia Heights MN |
1:03:14 |
MDRA |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Michelle Frey 28 Minneapolis MN |
1:31:16 |
City of Lakes |
2 |
OpW |
Jenna Boren 33 St. Paul MN |
1:31:52 |
City of Lakes |
3 |
OpW |
Beth Tacl 22 St. Cloud MN |
1:40:08 |
City of Lakes |
4 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 35 St. Paul MN |
1:40:18 |
City of Lakes |
5 |
OpW |
Sonya Decker 44 Minneapolis MN |
1:42:59 |
City of Lakes |
6 |
OpW |
Paula Vicker 45 Edina MN |
1:44:17 |
City of Lakes |
7 |
OpW |
Katherine Koski 37 Duluth MN |
1:44:55 |
City of Lakes |
8 |
OpW |
Donna Philippot 42 Minneapolis MN |
1:45:05 |
City of Lakes |
9 |
OpW |
Leslie Semler 29 Hermantown MN |
1:45:24 |
City of Lakes |
10 |
OpW |
Amy Halseth 40 Minneapolis MN |
1:45:24 |
City of Lakes |
11 |
OpW |
Wanda Gau 48 Little Falls MN |
1:46:14 |
City of Lakes |
12 |
OpW |
Katie Drinane 23 Roseville MN |
1:46:36 |
City of Lakes |
13 |
OpW |
Kelly Scheller 34 Victoria MN |
1:47:31 |
City of Lakes |
14 |
OpW |
Candice Chappell 25 Minneapolis MN |
1:48:53 |
City of Lakes |
15 |
OpW |
Robin Balder-Lanoue 41 Monticello MN |
1:49:04 |
City of Lakes |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Katie McGregor 33 St Louis Park MN |
54:21 |
Medtronic TC |
2 |
OpW |
Meghan Armstrong 24 Richfield MN |
55:20 |
Medtronic TC |
3 |
OpW |
Michelle Frey 28 Minneapolis MN |
57:36 |
Medtronic TC |
4 |
OpW |
Ladia Albertson-Junkans 24 St Paul MN |
58:45 |
Medtronic TC |
5 |
OpW |
Kim Magee 27 Bloomington MN |
58:54 |
Lumberjack Days |
6 |
OpW |
Laura Edlund 24 Forest Lake MN |
1:00:04 |
Medtronic TC |
7 |
OpW |
Kim Robinson 27 Bloomington MN |
1:00:15 |
Medtronic TC |
8 |
OpW |
Marie Sample 34 Marshall MN |
1:01:15 |
Medtronic TC |
9 |
OpW |
Marie Borner 23 Hastings MN |
1:02:00 |
Medtronic TC |
10 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 35 St Paul MN |
1:02:18 |
Medtronic TC |
11 |
OpW |
Clare Kazmierczak 33 Moorhead MN |
1:02:46 |
Lumberjack Days |
12 |
OpW |
Christine Eid 30 St Paul MN |
1:03:13 |
Medtronic TC |
13 |
OpW |
Laura Roach 22 Lakeville MN |
1:03:37 |
Medtronic TC |
14 |
OpW |
Sonya Decker 44 Minneapolis MN |
1:03:47 |
Medtronic TC |
15 |
OpW |
Katherine Theisen 24 Elko MN |
1:03:50 |
Medtronic TC |
16 |
OpW |
Joyce Bourassa 43 Lakeville MN |
1:04:02 |
Monster Dash |
17 |
OpW |
Jill Field 31 Minneapolis MN |
1:04:11 |
Medtronic TC |
18 |
OpW |
Amy Halseth 40 Minneapolis MN |
1:04:15 |
Medtronic TC |
19 |
OpW |
Willie Tibbetts 39 Eagan MN |
1:04:19 |
100% Irish for a Day |
20 |
OpW |
Kimberly Anderson 45 Chanhassen MN |
1:04:22 |
Northern Lakes Run |
21 |
OpW |
Lisa Dyer 28 Moorhead MN |
1:04:23 |
Lumberjack Days |
22 |
OpW |
Jenny Wilcox 35 Cottage Grove MN |
1:04:23 |
Medtronic TC |
23 |
OpW |
Elisa Johnson 32 Janesville MN |
1:04:33 |
Women Run The Cities |
24 |
OpW |
Janet Dobyns 22 Minneapolis MN |
1:04:35 |
Northern Lakes Run |
25 |
OpW |
Shannon Braun 26 Apple Valley MN |
1:04:52 |
Medtronic TC |
26 |
OpW |
Jan Ochocki 39 Minneapolis MN |
1:04:55 |
Medtronic TC |
27 |
OpW |
Joyce Bourassa 43 Lakeville MN |
1:04:57 |
Medtronic TC |
28 |
OpW |
Mary Chestolowski 39 Rochester MN |
1:05:16 |
Medtronic TC |
29 |
OpW |
Kate Lovrien 36 St Louis Park MN |
1:05:21 |
Medtronic TC |
30 |
OpW |
Kelly Faris 31 Columbia Hts MN |
1:05:32 |
Medtronic TC |
31 |
OpW |
Bonnie Sons 45 Shorewood MN |
1:05:41 |
Women Run The Cities |
32 |
OpW |
Sonya Decker 43 Minneapolis MN |
1:05:51 |
Lumberjack Days |
33 |
OpW |
Nadine Brown 22 Richfield MN |
1:05:55 |
Medtronic TC |
34 |
OpW |
Hannah Gross 23 St Paul MN |
1:05:57 |
Medtronic TC |
35 |
OpW |
Willie Tibbetts 39 Eagan MN |
1:06:06 |
Bear Water Run |
36 |
OpW |
Carie Kretschmer 37 Circle Pines MN |
1:06:08 |
Women Run The Cities |
37 |
OpW |
Donna Philippot 42 Minneapolis MN |
1:06:14 |
Women Run The Cities |
38 |
OpW |
Rachel Boldt 21 Stillwater MN |
1:06:20 |
Lumberjack Days |
39 |
OpW |
Katie Thompson 26 Eden Prairie MN |
1:06:21 |
Women Run The Cities |
40 |
OpW |
Angela Tingey 27 Minneapolis MN |
1:06:47 |
100% Irish for a Day |
41 |
OpW |
Kara Arzamendia 33 St Paul MN |
1:06:48 |
Medtronic TC |
42 |
OpW |
Jillian Tholen 22 Tracy MN |
1:06:48 |
Medtronic TC |
43 |
OpW |
Rebekah Mayer 28 Brooklyn Center MN |
1:06:51 |
100% Irish for a Day |
44 |
OpW |
Laura Sandness 43 La Crescent MN |
1:06:59 |
100% Irish for a Day |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Jennifer Houck 26 Duluth MN |
1:15:49 |
Garry Bjorklund |
2 |
OpW |
Michelle Frey 28 Minneapolis MN |
1:16:58 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
3 |
OpW |
Michelle Frey 28 Minneapolis MN |
1:17:11 |
Garry Bjorklund |
4 |
OpW |
Jenna Boren 33 St. Paul MN |
1:17:15 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
5 |
OpW |
Jenna Boren 33 St Paul MN |
1:18:15 |
Garry Bjorklund |
6 |
OpW |
Kim Magee 27 Bloomington MN |
1:19:21 |
Garry Bjorklund |
7 |
OpW |
Meghan Mason 23 St. Paul MN |
1:19:47 |
Monster Dash |
8 |
OpW |
Susanna Emond 26 Minneapolis MN |
1:20:35 |
Garry Bjorklund |
9 |
OpW |
Jeanine Roddy 33 Edina MN |
1:21:21 |
Monster Dash |
10 |
OpW |
Jenelle Deatherage 32 St Louis Park MN |
1:21:26 |
Earth Day |
11 |
OpW |
Susanna Emond 26 Minneapolis MN |
1:22:22 |
Stillwater |
12 |
OpW |
Beth Tacl 22 Minneapolis MN |
1:22:48 |
Monster Dash |
13 |
OpW |
Mary Palmer 22 Anoka MN |
1:23:20 |
Earth Day |
14 |
OpW |
Terri Emond 26 Wyoming MN |
1:23:28 |
Garry Bjorklund |
15 |
OpW |
Beth Tacl 22 St. Cloud MN |
1:24:00 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
16 |
OpW |
Melissa Gacek 33 White Bear Lake MN |
1:24:13 |
Securian Winter Carnival |
17 |
OpW |
Erin Ward 35 St. Paul MN |
1:24:16 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
18 |
OpW |
Elizabeth Abbey 29 Rochester MN |
1:24:31 |
Garry Bjorklund |
19 |
OpW |
Marie Sample 34 Marshall MN |
1:24:41 |
Garry Bjorklund |
20 |
OpW |
Angie Voight 33 Minneapolis MN |
1:24:49 |
Garry Bjorklund |
21 |
OpW |
Elaine Nelson 31 Duluth MN |
1:24:52 |
Garry Bjorklund |
22 |
OpW |
Sandra McClellan 31 Spring Park MN |
1:24:57 |
Lake Minnetonka |
23 |
OpW |
Laura Edlund 24 Forest Lake MN |
1:25:04 |
Garry Bjorklund |
24 |
OpW |
Willie Tibbetts 39 Eagan MN |
1:25:09 |
Monster Dash |
25 |
OpW |
Christy Marvin 29 Rochester MN |
1:25:11 |
Rochester |
26 |
OpW |
Heidi Evans 25 Thief River Falls MN |
1:25:11 |
Dick Beardsley |
27 |
OpW |
Bonnie Sons 44 Shorewood MN |
1:25:17 |
Garry Bjorklund |
28 |
OpW |
Clare Kazmierczak 33 Moorhead MN |
1:25:25 |
Earth Day |
29 |
OpW |
Lisa Dyer 27 Moorhead MN |
1:25:51 |
Earth Day |
30 |
OpW |
Jennifer Hess 26 St Paul MN |
1:26:19 |
Garry Bjorklund |
31 |
OpW |
Bonnie Sons 44 Shorewood MN |
1:26:32 |
Earth Day |
32 |
OpW |
Jenny Wilcox 35 Cottage Grove MN |
1:26:37 |
Lake Minnetonka |
33 |
OpW |
Kimberly Anderson 45 Chanhassen MN |
1:26:40 |
Garry Bjorklund |
34 |
OpW |
Sonya Decker 44 Minneapolis MN |
1:26:51 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
35 |
OpW |
Jenny Hoese 22 Watertown MN |
1:26:53 |
Garry Bjorklund |
36 |
OpW |
Mary Palmer 22 Anoka MN |
1:27:22 |
Garry Bjorklund |
37 |
OpW |
Nicole Armbrust 30 St. Louis Park MN |
1:27:24 |
Monster Dash |
38 |
OpW |
Becky Wemer 30 Edina MN |
1:27:24 |
Monster Dash |
39 |
OpW |
Jessica Pink 30 Monticello MN |
1:27:28 |
Earth Day |
40 |
OpW |
Kelly Brinkman 28 Hutchinson MN |
1:27:40 |
Securian Winter Carnival |
41 |
OpW |
Jenny Wilcox 36 Cottage Grove MN |
1:27:41 |
Monster Dash |
42 |
OpW |
Kathryn Freytag 42 Eden Prairie MN |
1:27:43 |
Monster Dash |
43 |
OpW |
Molly Borski 24 St Cloud MN |
1:27:48 |
Earth Day |
44 |
OpW |
Rebekah Yetzer 25 Lakeville MN |
1:27:49 |
New Prague |
45 |
OpW |
Erin Manlove 24 Minneapolis MN |
1:27:59 |
Securian Winter Carnival |
46 |
OpW |
Katherine Koski 37 Duluth MN |
1:28:00 |
City of Lakes (split - ignored for rankings) |
47 |
OpW |
Shelly Larson 40 Lakeville MN |
1:28:08 |
Garry Bjorklund |
48 |
OpW |
Kim Scheel 33 Mankato MN |
1:28:14 |
Stillwater |
49 |
OpW |
Kelly Schultz 29 Minneapolis MN |
1:28:15 |
Urban Wildland |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpW |
Jenelle Deatherage 32 St Louis Park MN |
2:49:27 |
Grandma's |
2 |
OpW |
Katherine Koski 37 Duluth MN |
2:50:13 |
Grandma's |
3 |
OpW |
Nichole Porath 27 Red Wing MN |
2:51:30 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
4 |
OpW |
Margot Branigan 22 Roseville MN |
2:56:04 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
5 |
OpW |
Paula Vicker 45 Edina MN |
2:57:29 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
6 |
OpW |
Clare Kazmierczak 33 Moorhead MN |
2:58:44 |
Grandma's |
7 |
OpW |
Meghan Roth 23 Duluth MN |
2:58:52 |
Grandma's |
8 |
OpW |
Jessica Mike 27 Minneapolis MN |
2:59:15 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
9 |
OpW |
Nicole Cueno 30 Minneapolis MN |
3:00:39 |
Grandma's |
10 |
OpW |
Willie Tibbetts 39 Eagan MN |
3:01:58 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
11 |
OpW |
Donna Philippot 42 Minneapolis MN |
3:03:25 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
12 |
OpW |
Leslie Semler 28 Hermantown MN |
3:04:09 |
Grandma's |
13 |
OpW |
Donna Philippot 41 Minneapolis MN |
3:04:15 |
Grandma's |
14 |
OpW |
Lisa Dyer 28 Moorhead MN |
3:05:27 |
Grandma's |
15 |
OpW |
Catherine Drinane 23 Roseville MN |
3:06:25 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
16 |
OpW |
Amy Prescott 33 Minneapolis MN |
3:06:43 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
17 |
OpW |
Jennifer Higgins 31 St Paul MN |
3:07:40 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
18 |
OpW |
Heidi Skildum 24 Arden Hills MN |
3:07:55 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
19 |
OpW |
Candice Chappell 25 Minneapolis MN |
3:09:39 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
20 |
OpW |
Kara Peterson 41 St Paul MN |
3:09:52 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
21 |
OpW |
Laura Sandness 44 La Crescent MN |
3:09:56 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |