# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 52 Minneapolis MN |
20:07 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
2 |
W50 |
Diane Hessini 50 Saint Paul MN |
21:15 |
Get in Gear |
3 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 53 Shorewood MN |
21:46 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
4 |
W50 |
Joanne Schwartz 52 White Bear Tw MN |
22:11 |
Milk Run |
5 |
W50 |
Katy Class 54 Saint Paul MN |
22:11 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
6 |
W50 |
Kim Nygaard 51 Monticello MN |
22:29 |
Monticello Riverfest |
7 |
W50 |
Yvette Maijala 51 Wrenshall MN |
22:32 |
Fitger's |
8 |
W50 |
Joelle Nelson 51 Minneapolis MN |
22:36 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
9 |
W50 |
Mary Dwyer 51 Woodbury MN |
22:38 |
St. Croix Crossing |
10 |
W50 |
Mary Dwyer 51 Woodbury MN |
22:49 |
Stillwater Boom Site Log Run |
11 |
W50 |
Alex Boyer 51 Minneapolis MN |
23:10 |
Red, White & Boom! |
12 |
W50 |
Kathryn Ergen 52 Mora MN |
23:26 |
Steve Williams Memorial |
13 |
W50 |
Nancy Buytendorp 53 Winona MN |
23:32 |
Goodview Gallop |
14 |
W50 |
Mary Dwyer 51 Woodbury MN |
23:39 |
Stillwater |
15 |
W50 |
Michelle Pieper 52 Marine MN |
23:49 |
Stillwater |
16 |
W50 |
Stephanie Johnson 51 Cold Spring MN |
24:00 |
Earth Day |
17 |
W50 |
Candy Dreshar 52 Andover MN |
24:23 |
Women Run the Cities |
18 |
W50 |
Candy Dreshar 52 Andover MN |
24:35 |
Lola's |
19 |
W50 |
Sarah Kempf 50 Crystal MN |
24:36 |
Music in Plymouth |
20 |
W50 |
Sharon Frisell 51 St. Paul MN |
24:38 |
Milk Run |
21 |
W50 |
Melissa Culshaw 53 Coon Rapids MN |
24:43 |
Women Run the Cities |
22 |
W50 |
Michelle Bresnahan 50 Lakeland MN |
24:45 |
Gopher to Badger |
23 |
W50 |
Jenny Jaakola 54 Eagan MN |
24:47 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
24 |
W50 |
Paula Caballero 50 Saint Paul MN |
24:48 |
Goldy's Run |
25 |
W50 |
Michelle Bresnahan 50 Stillwater MN |
24:49 |
Lift Bridge |
26 |
W50 |
Paula Caballero 50 Saint Paul MN |
24:52 |
Red, White & Boom! |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 54 Shorewood MN |
41:22 |
MDRA Victory |
2 |
W50 |
Deb Gormley 53 Plymouth MN |
41:38 |
MDRA Victory |
3 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 52 Minneapolis MN |
42:04 |
Get in Gear |
4 |
W50 |
Bonnie Sons 53 Shorewood MN |
43:19 |
Get in Gear |
5 |
W50 |
Linda Williams 52 Winona MN |
44:11 |
Goodview Gallop |
6 |
W50 |
Jenny Breen 53 Minneapolis MN |
44:40 |
Get in Gear |
7 |
W50 |
Joelle Nelson 52 Golden Valley MN |
45:10 |
MDRA Victory |
8 |
W50 |
Shannon Jones 50 Ham Lake MN |
45:47 |
MDRA Victory |
9 |
W50 |
Leah Holt 50 Minneapolis MN |
46:02 |
Drumstick Dash |
10 |
W50 |
Kathryn Ergen 52 Mora MN |
46:15 |
MDRA Victory |
11 |
W50 |
Joelle Nelson 51 Golden Valley MN |
46:30 |
Get in Gear |
12 |
W50 |
Katy Class 54 Saint Paul MN |
46:32 |
Get in Gear |
13 |
W50 |
Donna Philippot 51 Minneapolis MN |
47:23 |
MDRA Victory |
14 |
W50 |
Regina Knudson 52 Chanhassen MN |
47:28 |
MDRA Victory |
15 |
W50 |
Regina Knudson 51 Excelsior MN |
48:15 |
Get in Gear |
16 |
W50 |
Monica Dahl 53 Minnetonka MN |
48:43 |
Women Rock |
17 |
W50 |
Kimberly Aasness 51 Woodbury MN |
49:05 |
Women Rock |
18 |
W50 |
Jenny Jaakola 54 Eagan MN |
50:02 |
MDRA Victory |
19 |
W50 |
Jenny Jaakola 54 Saint Paul MN |
50:49 |
Get in Gear |
20 |
W50 |
Kari Roles 52 Prior Lake MN |
50:52 |
Polar Dash |
21 |
W50 |
Kimberly Aasness 50 Saint Paul MN |
50:56 |
Polar Dash |
22 |
W50 |
Pamela Fickenscher 51 Northfield MN |
51:04 |
Get in Gear |
23 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 52 Lakeville MN |
51:39 |
Polar Dash |
24 |
W50 |
Leisa Knych 53 Edina MN |
51:46 |
MDRA Victory |
25 |
W50 |
Maria Barton 53 Apple Valley MN |
51:50 |
MDRA Victory |
26 |
W50 |
Lorelei Livesay 52 Duluth MN |
51:54 |
Power Tunnel |
27 |
W50 |
Jill Thomsen 52 North Oaks MN |
51:58 |
Get in Gear |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Kara Parker 50 Saint Paul MN |
1:02:44 |
Medtronic TC |
2 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:08:28 |
Hot Dash |
3 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:11:36 |
Medtronic TC |
4 |
W50 |
Kathleen Mulrooney 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:11:44 |
Medtronic TC |
5 |
W50 |
Julia Weisbecker 53 Eagan MN |
1:12:47 |
Medtronic TC |
6 |
W50 |
Joelle Nelson 52 Golden Valley MN |
1:13:18 |
Medtronic TC |
7 |
W50 |
Vicki Ostendorf 54 St Paul MN |
1:13:41 |
Goldy's Run |
8 |
W50 |
Leah Holt 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:14:38 |
Medtronic TC |
9 |
W50 |
Joyce Bourassa 52 Lakeville MN |
1:15:17 |
Monster Dash |
10 |
W50 |
Jenny Breen 54 Minneapolis MN |
1:15:20 |
Medtronic TC |
11 |
W50 |
Donna Philippot 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:16:23 |
Hot Dash |
12 |
W50 |
Donna Philippot 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:16:30 |
Goldy's Run |
13 |
W50 |
Kathryn Ergen 52 Mora MN |
1:17:21 |
Medtronic TC |
14 |
W50 |
Joelle Nelson 52 Golden Valley MN |
1:17:27 |
Bear Water Run |
15 |
W50 |
Tabitha Newgard 50 Lakeville MN |
1:17:45 |
Medtronic TC |
16 |
W50 |
Amy Woolsey 54 Sauk Rapids MN |
1:18:14 |
Monster Dash |
17 |
W50 |
Carol Howd 50 Hastings MN |
1:18:40 |
Medtronic TC |
18 |
W50 |
Regina Knudson 51 Excelsior MN |
1:18:47 |
Hot Dash |
19 |
W50 |
Regina Knudson 51 Excelsior MN |
1:19:01 |
Goldy's Run |
20 |
W50 |
Nancy Buytendorp 52 Winona MN |
1:19:48 |
Goldy's Run |
21 |
W50 |
Katherine Forbes 52 Woodbury MN |
1:19:52 |
Medtronic TC |
22 |
W50 |
Leslie Skelly 51 New Brighton MN |
1:19:59 |
Medtronic TC |
23 |
W50 |
Amy Woolsey 54 Sauk Rapids MN |
1:20:24 |
Medtronic TC |
24 |
W50 |
Susan Stendahl 50 Buffalo MN |
1:20:31 |
Medtronic TC |
25 |
W50 |
Julia Lyng 52 Burnsville MN |
1:20:38 |
Hot Dash |
26 |
W50 |
Ann Snuggerud 51 Chaska MN |
1:20:38 |
Medtronic TC |
27 |
W50 |
Yvette Maijala 51 Wrenshall MN |
1:20:40 |
Goldy's Run |
28 |
W50 |
Jeannie Johnson 50 St Paul MN |
1:20:53 |
Stillwater Boom Site Log Run |
29 |
W50 |
Gwenn Larson 52 Edina MN |
1:21:11 |
Medtronic TC |
30 |
W50 |
Peggy Skon 52 St. Michael MN |
1:21:17 |
Medtronic TC |
31 |
W50 |
Betsy Barrett 53 Northfield MN |
1:21:37 |
RBC |
32 |
W50 |
Jody Nelson 54 Eagan MN |
1:21:52 |
Goldy's Run |
33 |
W50 |
Lee Ann Howell 51 Minneapolis MN |
1:22:02 |
Medtronic TC |
34 |
W50 |
Ann Norton 54 St. Paul MN |
1:22:39 |
Medtronic TC |
35 |
W50 |
Regina Knudson 52 Chanhassen MN |
1:22:43 |
Medtronic TC |
36 |
W50 |
Gwynne Gutzke 50 new ulm MN |
1:22:54 |
Goldy's Run |
37 |
W50 |
Tricia Haydon 50 Excelsior MN |
1:23:01 |
Medtronic TC |
38 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 52 Lakeville MN |
1:23:05 |
Goldy's Run |
39 |
W50 |
Jennifer Medernach 52 Eagan MN |
1:23:21 |
Medtronic TC |
40 |
W50 |
Kimberly Aasness 51 Woodbury MN |
1:23:22 |
Monster Dash |
41 |
W50 |
Elizabeth Wateland 50 Sauk Rapids MN |
1:23:33 |
Medtronic TC |
42 |
W50 |
Michele Fredrickson 51 Eden Prairie MN |
1:23:38 |
Hot Dash |
43 |
W50 |
Diane Birkeland 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:23:38 |
Goldy's Run |
44 |
W50 |
Sarah Kempf 51 Crystal MN |
1:23:50 |
Medtronic TC |
45 |
W50 |
Clara Mata 52 Maplewood MN |
1:24:03 |
Goldy's Run |
46 |
W50 |
Jeannie Johnson 50 Saint Paul MN |
1:24:27 |
Lift Bridge |
47 |
W50 |
Lori Harley 53 Forest Lake MN |
1:24:31 |
Hot Dash |
48 |
W50 |
Sheila Engert 52 Woodbury MN |
1:24:32 |
Medtronic TC |
49 |
W50 |
Laura VanBellinger 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:24:48 |
Medtronic TC |
50 |
W50 |
Diane Deigmann 53 Burnsville MN |
1:24:55 |
Medtronic TC |
51 |
W50 |
Carrie Franzen 51 Eagan MN |
1:25:17 |
Hot Dash |
52 |
W50 |
Amy Steinhagen 52 Edina MN |
1:25:35 |
Medtronic TC |
53 |
W50 |
Cindy Belkholm 52 Mora MN |
1:25:50 |
Medtronic TC |
54 |
W50 |
Beth Vogl 54 Stillwater MN |
1:25:53 |
Stillwater Boom Site Log Run |
55 |
W50 |
Julia Lyng 52 Burnsville MN |
1:25:55 |
Goldy's Run |
56 |
W50 |
Sharon Kroening 51 Roseville MN |
1:26:01 |
Medtronic TC |
57 |
W50 |
Barbara Dicken 50 Cottage Grove MN |
1:26:02 |
Medtronic TC |
58 |
W50 |
Linda George 51 North Branch MN |
1:26:18 |
Goldy's Run |
59 |
W50 |
Julie Wiens 51 Woodbury MN |
1:26:45 |
Women Run the Cities |
60 |
W50 |
Jennifer Strautman 50 Saint Paul MN |
1:26:50 |
Medtronic TC |
61 |
W50 |
Jayne Nemeth 54 Hopkins MN |
1:26:52 |
Medtronic TC |
62 |
W50 |
Jennifer Medernach 51 Eagan MN |
1:26:59 |
Hot Dash |
63 |
W50 |
Tracy Thompson 53 Lakeville MN |
1:26:59 |
Monster Dash |
64 |
W50 |
Sara Crawford 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:27:04 |
Medtronic TC |
65 |
W50 |
Jennifer Medernach 52 Eagan MN |
1:27:04 |
Women Run the Cities |
66 |
W50 |
Julie Kockelman 50 Shakopee MN |
1:27:14 |
Medtronic TC |
67 |
W50 |
Paula Caballero 50 Saint Paul MN |
1:27:18 |
Women Run the Cities |
68 |
W50 |
Bobbi Klein 53 Hastings MN |
1:27:31 |
Goldy's Run |
69 |
W50 |
Deborah Brown 53 Saint Paul MN |
1:27:33 |
Medtronic TC |
70 |
W50 |
Lori Harley 53 Forest Lake MN |
1:27:37 |
Goldy's Run |
71 |
W50 |
Kimberly Aasness 50 Woodbury MN |
1:27:42 |
Women Run the Cities |
72 |
W50 |
Julie Wiens 51 Woodbury MN |
1:28:13 |
Stillwater Boom Site Log Run |
73 |
W50 |
Lisa Mears 53 Stillwater MN |
1:28:27 |
Medtronic TC |
74 |
W50 |
Patricia Chang 51 Eden Prairie MN |
1:28:41 |
Medtronic TC |
75 |
W50 |
Kathryn Freytag 51 Eden prairie MN |
1:28:59 |
Goldy's Run |
76 |
W50 |
Clara Mata 53 Maplewood MN |
1:29:29 |
Monster Dash |
77 |
W50 |
Elizabeth Galle 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:29:33 |
Medtronic TC |
78 |
W50 |
Lisa Mears 52 Stillwater MN |
1:29:48 |
Goldy's Run |
79 |
W50 |
Jenny Jaakola 53 Eagan MN |
1:29:50 |
Hot Dash |
80 |
W50 |
Julie Soular 50 Maplewood MN |
1:30:19 |
Lift Bridge |
81 |
W50 |
Jenny Gunsbury 51 Nisswa MN |
1:30:24 |
Medtronic TC |
82 |
W50 |
Roberta Just 54 St. Paul MN |
1:30:28 |
Medtronic TC |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 54 Minneapolis MN |
1:11:44 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
2 |
W50 |
Janelle Waslaski 52 Inver Grv Hts MN |
1:21:39 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
3 |
W50 |
Diane Birkeland 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:22:11 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
4 |
W50 |
Jenny Jaakola 54 Eagan MN |
1:23:12 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
5 |
W50 |
Lee Ann Howell 51 Plymouth MN |
1:23:44 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
6 |
W50 |
Sara Crawford 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:24:00 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
7 |
W50 |
Staci Caille 50 Minnetonka MN |
1:25:52 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
8 |
W50 |
Carrie Artang 50 Savage MN |
1:25:55 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
9 |
W50 |
Lynn Blake 52 Eden Prairie MN |
1:26:26 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
10 |
W50 |
Cynthia Pick 54 Minneapolis MN |
1:26:27 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
11 |
W50 |
Marilyn Fairchild 51 Saint Paul MN |
1:26:47 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
12 |
W50 |
Julie Wiens 51 Woodbury MN |
1:27:09 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
13 |
W50 |
Annette Carlson 54 Champlin MN |
1:28:24 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Sonya Decker 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:32:26 |
Monster Dash |
2 |
W50 |
Kimberly Anderson 54 Chanhassen MN |
1:33:49 |
Garry Bjorklund |
3 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 54 Minneapolis MN |
1:34:29 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
4 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 54 Minneapolis MN |
1:34:54 |
Garry Bjorklund |
5 |
W50 |
Donna Philippot 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:39:43 |
Get in Gear |
6 |
W50 |
Jamie Schlafke 50 Annandale MN |
1:40:05 |
Garry Bjorklund |
7 |
W50 |
Katherine Forbes 52 Woodbury MN |
1:41:49 |
Garry Bjorklund |
8 |
W50 |
Kathryn Ergen 52 Mora MN |
1:43:21 |
Garry Bjorklund |
9 |
W50 |
Lisa Martin 50 Bemidji MN |
1:43:51 |
Garry Bjorklund |
10 |
W50 |
Sheila Engert 52 Woodbury MN |
1:44:14 |
Garry Bjorklund |
11 |
W50 |
Donna Philippot 50 Minneapolis MN |
1:44:34 |
Red, White & Boom! |
12 |
W50 |
Laree Etter 51 Rochester MN |
1:45:55 |
Healthy Human Race |
13 |
W50 |
Sheila Hill 51 Duluth MN |
1:46:12 |
Garry Bjorklund |
14 |
W50 |
Yvette Maijala 51 Wrenshall MN |
1:46:57 |
Garry Bjorklund |
15 |
W50 |
Joanne Schwartz 52 White Bear Tw MN |
1:47:50 |
St. Croix Crossing |
16 |
W50 |
Sheila Engert 52 Woodbury MN |
1:48:03 |
St. Croix Crossing |
17 |
W50 |
Janelle Waslaski 52 Inver Grv Hts MN |
1:48:22 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
18 |
W50 |
Katherine Forbes 52 Woodbury MN |
1:48:38 |
St. Croix Crossing |
19 |
W50 |
Joanne Schwartz 52 Whitebear Township MN |
1:48:49 |
Get in Gear |
20 |
W50 |
Diane Birkeland 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:48:55 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
21 |
W50 |
Jenny Jaakola 54 Eagan MN |
1:49:00 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
22 |
W50 |
Jill Thomsen 53 North Oaks MN |
1:49:01 |
Garry Bjorklund |
23 |
W50 |
Joelle Nelson 51 Robbinsdale MN |
1:49:16 |
Red, White & Boom! |
24 |
W50 |
Dedi Goenner 54 Sartell MN |
1:49:17 |
Earth Day |
25 |
W50 |
Wendy Surprise 53 St Paul MN |
1:49:22 |
RBC |
26 |
W50 |
Jacqueline Hanson 54 Minneapolis MN |
1:49:25 |
Garry Bjorklund |
27 |
W50 |
Dawn Nelson 53 Rochester MN |
1:49:33 |
St. Croix Crossing |
28 |
W50 |
Kim Nygaard 51 Monticello MN |
1:49:43 |
Monster Dash |
29 |
W50 |
Sara Crawford 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:49:47 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
30 |
W50 |
Lee Ann Howell 51 Plymouth MN |
1:49:51 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
31 |
W50 |
Tina Eskro 52 Fridley MN |
1:49:58 |
Monster Dash |
32 |
W50 |
Sherry Wright 50 Baxter MN |
1:50:02 |
Run for the Lakes |
33 |
W50 |
Jane Peterson 50 Saint Cloud MN |
1:50:07 |
Earth Day |
34 |
W50 |
May Lee 54 Oakdale MN |
1:50:53 |
Stillwater |
35 |
W50 |
Jeannie Johnson 50 Saint Paul MN |
1:51:09 |
Gopher to Badger |
36 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 52 Lakeville MN |
1:51:32 |
New Prague |
37 |
W50 |
Anna Giacomini 53 Saint Paul MN |
1:51:41 |
Gopher to Badger |
38 |
W50 |
Amy Clark 54 Maple Grove MN |
1:51:45 |
Polar Dash |
39 |
W50 |
Suzanne Aoun 50 Mounds View MN |
1:51:48 |
Monster Dash |
40 |
W50 |
Julie Wiens 50 Saint Paul MN |
1:52:26 |
Polar Dash |
41 |
W50 |
Julie Wiens 50 Woodbury MN |
1:52:38 |
Gopher to Badger |
42 |
W50 |
Carrie Franzen 51 Eagan MN |
1:52:42 |
Monster Dash |
43 |
W50 |
Roberta Woodside 53 Albert Lea MN |
1:52:44 |
Garry Bjorklund |
44 |
W50 |
Carrie Artang 50 Savage MN |
1:52:54 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
45 |
W50 |
Kim Nygaard 51 Monticello MN |
1:53:10 |
Earth Day |
46 |
W50 |
Amy Woolsey 53 Sauk Rapids MN |
1:53:20 |
Garry Bjorklund |
47 |
W50 |
Jayne Shelquist 54 Pine Island MN |
1:53:26 |
Healthy Human Race |
48 |
W50 |
Lisa Scholl 52 Coon Rapids MN |
1:53:32 |
Gopher to Badger |
49 |
W50 |
Julie Wiens 51 Saint Paul MN |
1:53:34 |
Women Rock |
50 |
W50 |
Marilyn Fairchild 51 Saint Paul MN |
1:53:41 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
51 |
W50 |
Lynn Blake 52 Eden Prairie MN |
1:53:43 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
52 |
W50 |
Lisa Rippe 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:53:46 |
Healthy Human Race |
53 |
W50 |
Theresa Kavouras 53 Lakeville MN |
1:53:48 |
Lola's |
54 |
W50 |
Laree Etter 51 Rochester MN |
1:53:55 |
Garry Bjorklund |
55 |
W50 |
Jeannie Johnson 50 St Paul MN |
1:53:55 |
St. Croix Crossing |
56 |
W50 |
Sara Crawford 53 Minneapolis MN |
1:53:56 |
Get in Gear |
57 |
W50 |
Lori Harley 53 Forest Lake MN |
1:53:57 |
Stillwater |
58 |
W50 |
Cynthia Pick 54 Minneapolis MN |
1:53:58 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
59 |
W50 |
Annette Carlson 54 Champlin MN |
1:54:06 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
60 |
W50 |
Staci Caille 50 Minnetonka MN |
1:54:10 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
61 |
W50 |
Amy Woolsey 53 Sauk Rapids MN |
1:54:13 |
Earth Day |
62 |
W50 |
Linda Belanger 51 Ifalls MN |
1:54:34 |
Run for the Lakes |
63 |
W50 |
Carolynn Audette 50 Woodbury MN |
1:54:37 |
New Prague |
64 |
W50 |
Mary Henschel 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:54:39 |
Garry Bjorklund |
65 |
W50 |
Beth Vogl 54 Stillwater MN |
1:54:40 |
St. Croix Crossing |
66 |
W50 |
Linda George 51 North Branch MN |
1:54:48 |
Earth Day |
67 |
W50 |
Jody Nelson 54 Eagan MN |
1:54:57 |
Red, White & Boom! |
68 |
W50 |
Julie Twardowski 51 Long Prairie MN |
1:55:17 |
Earth Day |
69 |
W50 |
Jennifer Medernach 52 Eagan MN |
1:55:19 |
Red, White & Boom! |
70 |
W50 |
Lynn Blake 52 Eden Prairie MN |
1:55:23 |
Women Rock |
71 |
W50 |
Lori Harley 53 Forest Lake MN |
1:55:27 |
Get in Gear |
72 |
W50 |
Gwendolyn Freed 54 Minneapolis MN |
1:55:44 |
Polar Dash |
73 |
W50 |
Belinda Ash 54 Milaca MN |
1:55:48 |
Earth Day |
74 |
W50 |
Paula Caballero 50 Saint Paul MN |
1:55:52 |
Women Rock |
75 |
W50 |
Lisa Scholl 52 Coon Zrapids MN |
1:56:07 |
St. Croix Crossing |
76 |
W50 |
Bonnie Stoick 52 Buffalo MN |
1:56:07 |
Earth Day |
77 |
W50 |
Joyce Spreiter 54 Litchfield MN |
1:56:11 |
Get in Gear |
78 |
W50 |
Julie Wiens 51 Woodbury MN |
1:56:13 |
St. Croix Crossing |
79 |
W50 |
Roberta Woodside 53 Albert Lea MN |
1:56:36 |
Polar Dash |
80 |
W50 |
Holly Paschke 52 Chanhassen MN |
1:56:48 |
Garry Bjorklund |
81 |
W50 |
Michele Fredrickson 51 Eden Prairie MN |
1:56:51 |
Red, White & Boom! |
82 |
W50 |
Julie Knochenmus 53 Esko MN |
1:56:55 |
Garry Bjorklund |
83 |
W50 |
Kellyne Frankman 52 Minneapolis MN |
1:57:22 |
Tiki Run |
84 |
W50 |
Jeannie Johnson 50 Saint Paul MN |
1:57:22 |
Stillwater |
85 |
W50 |
Lisa Scholl 52 COON RAPIDS MN |
1:57:35 |
RBC |
86 |
W50 |
Susan Peterson 51 St Louis Park MN |
1:57:52 |
Garry Bjorklund |
87 |
W50 |
Julie Wiens 51 Woodbury MN |
1:58:02 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
88 |
W50 |
Regina Knudson 51 Excelsior MN |
1:58:10 |
RBC |
89 |
W50 |
Victoria Maleski 50 Little Falls MN |
1:58:11 |
Run for the Lakes |
90 |
W50 |
Joni Busch 52 Rogers MN |
1:58:13 |
Garry Bjorklund |
91 |
W50 |
Kari Roles 53 Prior Lake MN |
1:58:42 |
Lola's |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
W50 |
Eileen Moran 54 Minneapolis MN |
3:21:38 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
2 |
W50 |
Linda Williams 52 Winona MN |
3:26:48 |
Grandma's |
3 |
W50 |
Janelle Waslaski 52 Inver Grv Hts MN |
3:33:21 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
4 |
W50 |
Rhona Wilson 50 St Paul MN |
3:35:09 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
5 |
W50 |
Donna Philippot 51 Minneapolis MN |
3:36:03 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
6 |
W50 |
Lisa Franke 51 Excelsior MN |
3:41:23 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
7 |
W50 |
Cheryl Zitur 54 Rogers MN |
3:42:32 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
8 |
W50 |
Pamela Fickenscher 51 Northfield MN |
3:44:51 |
Grandma's |
9 |
W50 |
Patty McNamara-Nelson 54 Shoreview MN |
3:46:59 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
10 |
W50 |
May Lee 54 Oakdale MN |
3:48:10 |
Grandma's |
11 |
W50 |
Jeanie Murphy 53 Edina MN |
3:48:29 |
Run for the Lakes |
12 |
W50 |
Kris Jessee 50 Brooklyn Park MN |
3:51:12 |
Grandma's |
13 |
W50 |
Jenny Breen 53 Minneapolis MN |
3:51:20 |
Grandma's |
14 |
W50 |
Ann Norton 54 St Paul MN |
3:51:30 |
Grandma's |
15 |
W50 |
Patty McNamara-Nelson 54 Shoreview MN |
3:51:30 |
Grandma's |
16 |
W50 |
Liana Land 50 Cottage Grove MN |
3:51:45 |
Grandma's |
17 |
W50 |
Allison Blaisdell 51 White Bear Lk MN |
3:53:11 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
18 |
W50 |
Elizabeth Conlin 52 Minneapolis MN |
3:55:12 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
19 |
W50 |
Claudia Schmidt-Dannert 53 Shoreview MN |
3:55:25 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
20 |
W50 |
Jeanie Murphy 54 Edina MN |
3:55:50 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
21 |
W50 |
Lori Goergen 51 Plymouth MN |
3:56:39 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
22 |
W50 |
Suzanne Defoe 51 Saint Paul MN |
3:57:14 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
23 |
W50 |
Jennifer Baldwin 51 St. Paul MN |
3:58:19 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
24 |
W50 |
Linda Belanger 51 International Fall MN |
3:58:28 |
Grandma's |
25 |
W50 |
Jayne Shelquist 54 Pine Island MN |
3:59:21 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
26 |
W50 |
Kris Jessee 51 Brooklyn Park MN |
3:59:46 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
27 |
W50 |
Sherry Wright 50 Baxter MN |
3:59:51 |
Grandma's |
28 |
W50 |
Julia Lyng 53 Burnsville MN |
4:00:09 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
29 |
W50 |
Jennifer Thompson 50 Minneapolis MN |
4:01:03 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
30 |
W50 |
Jennifer Baldwin 51 St Paul MN |
4:02:26 |
Grandma's |
31 |
W50 |
Jenny Jaakola 54 Eagan MN |
4:02:29 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
32 |
W50 |
Ruthann Duda 54 Eagan MN |
4:04:37 |
Grandma's |
33 |
W50 |
Julie Marble 52 Eden Prairie MN |
4:06:00 |
Grandma's |
34 |
W50 |
Lori Harley 53 Forest Lake MN |
4:06:47 |
Grandma's |
35 |
W50 |
Lynn Blake 52 Eden Prairie MN |
4:06:47 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
36 |
W50 |
Gwenn Larson 52 Edina MN |
4:09:01 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
37 |
W50 |
Michele Wackman 50 Saint Paul MN |
4:10:04 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
38 |
W50 |
Dana Nelson 50 Stacy MN |
4:10:44 |
Grandma's |
39 |
W50 |
Julie Wiens 51 Woodbury MN |
4:10:58 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
40 |
W50 |
Carrie Franzen 51 Eagan MN |
4:11:13 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
41 |
W50 |
Ann Snuggerud 51 Chaska MN |
4:11:34 |
Grandma's |
42 |
W50 |
Susan Mathison 51 Minneapolis MN |
4:12:31 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
43 |
W50 |
Ann Nelson 54 Saint Paul MN |
4:13:17 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
44 |
W50 |
Jennifer Weddell 50 Saint Paul MN |
4:13:34 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
45 |
W50 |
Cynthia Pick 54 Minneapolis MN |
4:14:29 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
46 |
W50 |
Laura McCarthy 52 Bloomington MN |
4:14:43 |
Grandma's |
47 |
W50 |
Nimol Grimm 51 Lakeville MN |
4:14:43 |
Grandma's |
48 |
W50 |
Eddah Mutua 54 Saint Cloud MN |
4:14:45 |
Lake Wobegon Trail |
49 |
W50 |
Gretchen Tuttle 52 Wayzata MN |
4:14:46 |
Grandma's |
50 |
W50 |
Carrie Franzen 51 Eagan MN |
4:15:55 |
Grandma's |