# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Jonathan Peterson 26 Minneapolis MN |
4:12 |
Medtronic TC |
2 |
OpM |
Jonathan Peterson 26 Minneapolis MN |
4:13 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
3 |
OpM |
Ben Sathre 25 Chaska MN |
4:18 |
Medtronic TC |
4 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Richfield MN |
4:23 |
Hoska Midsummer |
5 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Richfield MN |
4:25 |
Medtronic TC |
6 |
OpM |
Daniel Docherty 25 St Paul MN |
4:25 |
Medtronic TC |
7 |
OpM |
Justin Grunewald 29 Minneapolis MN |
4:25 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
8 |
OpM |
Jeremy Kieser 25 St Paul MN |
4:26 |
Hoska Midsummer |
9 |
OpM |
Justin Grunewald 29 Minneapolis MN |
4:26 |
Hoska Midsummer |
10 |
OpM |
Joey Keillor 41 Rochester MN |
4:26 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
11 |
OpM |
Jack Delehanty 28 Minneapolis MN |
4:26 |
Hoska Midsummer |
12 |
OpM |
Jacob Smith 23 Minneapolis MN |
4:28 |
Hoska Midsummer |
13 |
OpM |
Justin Grunewald 29 Minneapolis MN |
4:29 |
Medtronic TC |
14 |
OpM |
Seth Brickley 28 Spring Park MN |
4:29 |
Hoska Midsummer |
15 |
OpM |
David Stilin 23 Minneapolis MN |
4:29 |
Medtronic TC |
16 |
OpM |
Steve Ludwig 29 Minneapolis MN |
4:30 |
Hoska Midsummer |
17 |
OpM |
Anders Bowman 25 Minnetonka MN |
4:30 |
Hoska Midsummer |
18 |
OpM |
Matthew Boumeester 28 St Paul MN |
4:31 |
Medtronic TC |
19 |
OpM |
Kyle Severson 23 Bloomington MN |
4:32 |
Hoska Midsummer |
20 |
OpM |
Charlie Lapham 25 Minneapolis MN |
4:32 |
Hopkins Main Street |
21 |
OpM |
Seth Brickley 28 Spring Park MN |
4:32 |
Medtronic TC |
22 |
OpM |
Ryan Tholen 24 Minneapolis MN |
4:32 |
Hoska Midsummer |
23 |
OpM |
Lance Elliott 44 Minneapolis MN |
4:33 |
Hopkins Main Street |
24 |
OpM |
Dan Ducharme 24 St Louis Park MN |
4:34 |
Hoska Midsummer |
25 |
OpM |
Daniel Sevcik 25 St Louis Park MN |
4:34 |
Hoska Midsummer |
26 |
OpM |
Brendan Ruter 24 St Paul MN |
4:34 |
Hoska Midsummer |
27 |
OpM |
Aaron Gorman 26 Minneapolis MN |
4:34 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
28 |
OpM |
Ryan Tholen 24 Minneapolis MN |
4:34 |
Medtronic TC |
29 |
OpM |
Adam Currie 30 St Paul MN |
4:35 |
Hoska Midsummer |
30 |
OpM |
Anders Bowman 24 Minnetonka MN |
4:35 |
Medtronic TC |
31 |
OpM |
Jacob Smith 23 Minneapolis MN |
4:35 |
Medtronic TC |
32 |
OpM |
Joe Renier 23 Cambridge MN |
4:35 |
Hoska Midsummer |
33 |
OpM |
Jack Delehanty 28 Minneapolis MN |
4:36 |
Medtronic TC |
34 |
OpM |
Brian Gorman 22 Minneapolis MN |
4:36 |
Hoska Midsummer |
35 |
OpM |
Lance Elliott 44 Edina MN |
4:37 |
Hoska Midsummer |
36 |
OpM |
Kyle Severson 23 Bloomington MN |
4:37 |
Medtronic TC |
37 |
OpM |
Edward Tabut 32 Coon Rapids MN |
4:38 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
38 |
OpM |
Lucas Windholz 25 St Paul MN |
4:38 |
Hoska Midsummer |
39 |
OpM |
Shad Gausmann 27 West Saint Paul MN |
4:39 |
Hoska Midsummer |
40 |
OpM |
Joey Kaiser 20 Vadnais Hts MN |
4:39 |
Hoska Midsummer |
41 |
OpM |
Johnny Davis 26 Minneapolis MN |
4:39 |
Medtronic TC |
42 |
OpM |
Evan Day 24 Plymouth MN |
4:39 |
Medtronic TC |
43 |
OpM |
Patrick Parish 30 Minneapolis MN |
4:40 |
Hoska Midsummer |
44 |
OpM |
Charlie Habermann 24 Proctor MN |
4:40 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
45 |
OpM |
Timothy Lillehaugen 24 Minneapolis MN |
4:40 |
Medtronic TC |
46 |
OpM |
Ben Merchant 35 Minneapolis MN |
4:40 |
Hoska Midsummer |
47 |
OpM |
Adam Currie 30 Forest Lake MN |
4:41 |
Medtronic TC |
48 |
OpM |
Daniel Strike 45 Roseville MN |
4:41 |
Hoska Midsummer |
49 |
OpM |
Kyle Economy 23 Victoria MN |
4:41 |
Medtronic TC |
50 |
OpM |
Lance Elliott 44 Edina MN |
4:42 |
Medtronic TC |
51 |
OpM |
Ben Merchant 35 Minneapolis MN |
4:42 |
Medtronic TC |
52 |
OpM |
Ben Jacobs 25 St Paul MN |
4:42 |
Medtronic TC |
53 |
OpM |
Kelly Mortenson 44 St Paul MN |
4:43 |
Hoska Midsummer |
54 |
OpM |
Michael Kuhlman 24 St Paul MN |
4:43 |
Hoska Midsummer |
55 |
OpM |
John Leaf 27 Minneapolis MN |
4:44 |
Medtronic TC |
56 |
OpM |
Aaron Gorman 25 Minneapolis MN |
4:44 |
Medtronic TC |
57 |
OpM |
John Crimmings 35 Minneapolis MN |
4:44 |
Medtronic TC |
58 |
OpM |
Patrick Parish 30 Minneapolis MN |
4:44 |
Medtronic TC |
59 |
OpM |
Mike Madsen 42 St Paul MN |
4:45 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
60 |
OpM |
Brian Anderson 23 Bloomington MN |
4:45 |
Hoska Midsummer |
61 |
OpM |
Neal Graves 32 St Paul MN |
4:45 |
Hoska Midsummer |
62 |
OpM |
Joe Renier 22 Cambridge MN |
4:45 |
Medtronic TC |
63 |
OpM |
Dan Ducharme 23 St Louis Park MN |
4:46 |
Medtronic TC |
64 |
OpM |
Jonathan Laughlin 17 Duluth MN |
4:46 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
65 |
OpM |
Matthew Wiersum 27 Minneapolis MN |
4:47 |
Hoska Midsummer |
66 |
OpM |
Lucas Windholz 26 St Paul MN |
4:47 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
67 |
OpM |
Brett Guy 31 St Paul MN |
4:48 |
Hoska Midsummer |
68 |
OpM |
Dillon Davis 22 St Louis Park MN |
4:48 |
Medtronic TC |
69 |
OpM |
Ryan Miller 25 Stillwater MN |
4:48 |
Hoska Midsummer |
70 |
OpM |
David Hyopponen 35 Minneapolis MN |
4:49 |
Hopkins Main Street |
71 |
OpM |
Ethan Olson 15 Sturgeon Lake MN |
4:49 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
72 |
OpM |
Adam Armbruster 18 Maple Plain MN |
4:49 |
Hoska Midsummer |
73 |
OpM |
John Maina Njoroge 30 Brooklyn Park MN |
4:50 |
Grandma's Minnesota |
74 |
OpM |
William Versen 23 Minneapolis MN |
4:50 |
Medtronic TC |
75 |
OpM |
Lance Elliott 44 Edina MN |
4:50 |
Farmington Dew Run |
76 |
OpM |
Jason Phillippi 28 Crystal MN |
4:50 |
Medtronic TC |
77 |
OpM |
Adrian Swanson 25 Minneapolis MN |
4:50 |
Medtronic TC |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Mohammed Burka 25 Minneapolis MN |
14:20 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
2 |
OpM |
Ben Sathre 25 Chaska MN |
14:22 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
3 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Richfield MN |
14:29 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
4 |
OpM |
Daniel Docherty 25 Saint Paul MN |
14:33 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
5 |
OpM |
Aaron Easker 24 St. Paul MN |
14:42 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
6 |
OpM |
Brendan Skime 22 Thief River Falls MN |
14:55 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
7 |
OpM |
Eric Colvin 20 Minneapolis MN |
14:58 |
TC |
8 |
OpM |
Jordan Carlson 25 Woodbury MN |
14:59 |
TC |
9 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Minneapolis MN |
15:00 |
Torchlight |
10 |
OpM |
Justin Grunewald 29 Minneapolis MN |
15:03 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
11 |
OpM |
Matthew Boumeester 28 Saint Paul MN |
15:03 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
12 |
OpM |
Wayde Hall 21 Minneapolis MN |
15:08 |
TC |
13 |
OpM |
Edwin Some 26 Coon Rapids MN |
15:08 |
BK |
14 |
OpM |
Mason Frank 26 Minneapolis MN |
15:09 |
Torchlight |
15 |
OpM |
Brad Woodford 20 Minneapolis MN |
15:10 |
TC |
16 |
OpM |
Justin Grunewald 29 Minneapolis MN |
15:11 |
Torchlight |
17 |
OpM |
Patrick Richie 24 Minneapolis MN |
15:13 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
18 |
OpM |
Jake Campbell 21 Minneapolis MN |
15:16 |
Torchlight |
19 |
OpM |
Shane Streich 19 Minneapolis MN |
15:16 |
TC |
20 |
OpM |
Max Renner 27 Minneapolis MN |
15:17 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
21 |
OpM |
Justin Grunewald 29 Minneapolis MN |
15:18 |
Fitger's |
22 |
OpM |
Seth Brickley 28 Spring Park MN |
15:19 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
23 |
OpM |
Scott Behling 25 Duluth MN |
15:19 |
TC |
24 |
OpM |
Scott Behling 25 Duluth MN |
15:20 |
Fitger's |
25 |
OpM |
Jacob Smith 23 Minneapolis MN |
15:21 |
Torchlight |
26 |
OpM |
Patrick Richie 24 Minneapolis MN |
15:21 |
Torchlight |
27 |
OpM |
Jacob Smith 23 Minneapolis MN |
15:21 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
28 |
OpM |
Mason Frank 26 Bloomington MN |
15:22 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
29 |
OpM |
Michael Reneau 37 Minneapolis MN |
15:23 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
30 |
OpM |
Jeremy Kieser 25 Saint Paul MN |
15:24 |
Torchlight |
31 |
OpM |
Stephen Pretak 30 Saint Paul MN |
15:26 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
32 |
OpM |
Kenny Miller 38 Wadena MN |
15:27 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
33 |
OpM |
Joe Renier 23 Cambridge MN |
15:28 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
34 |
OpM |
Calvin Lehn 21 Rosemount MN |
15:28 |
Torchlight |
35 |
OpM |
Ben Jacobs 25 St. Paul MN |
15:28 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
36 |
OpM |
Chandler Dye 21 Inver Grove Heights MN |
15:29 |
Torchlight |
37 |
OpM |
Timothy Lillehaugen 25 Minneapolis MN |
15:30 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
38 |
OpM |
Aldis Inde 22 Minneapolis MN |
15:33 |
Torchlight |
39 |
OpM |
Drew Campbell 19 Lake Elmo MN |
15:34 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
40 |
OpM |
Donovan Fellows 36 Lakeville MN |
15:35 |
MDRA Victory |
41 |
OpM |
Nick Golebiowski 19 Saint Cloud MN |
15:35 |
Torchlight |
42 |
OpM |
Jack Delehanty 28 Minneapolis MN |
15:36 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
43 |
OpM |
Henry Jessen 19 Minneapolis MN |
15:37 |
Torchlight |
44 |
OpM |
Peter Hogenson 22 Minneapolis MN |
15:38 |
Torchlight |
45 |
OpM |
John Leaf 27 Minneapolis MN |
15:38 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
46 |
OpM |
Adrian Swanson 25 Minneapolis MN |
15:38 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
47 |
OpM |
Jacob Eggers 20 Minneapolis MN |
15:38 |
Torchlight |
48 |
OpM |
Derek Wiebke 21 Minneapolis MN |
15:39 |
TC |
49 |
OpM |
Brendan Sage 19 Saint Michael MN |
15:39 |
Monticello Riverfest |
50 |
OpM |
Keith Ketola 19 Maple Plain MN |
15:39 |
Torchlight |
51 |
OpM |
Ryan Tholen 24 Minneapolis MN |
15:40 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
52 |
OpM |
Paul Nordquist 21 Minneapolis MN |
15:40 |
Torchlight |
53 |
OpM |
Cory Baumann 29 St. Paul MN |
15:40 |
Rock the Pavement |
54 |
OpM |
Daniel Borash 21 Bowlus MN |
15:41 |
River Rat |
55 |
OpM |
Kelly Mortenson 44 Burnsville MN |
15:41 |
Torchlight |
56 |
OpM |
Cole Wintheiser 19 Saint Cloud MN |
15:41 |
Torchlight |
57 |
OpM |
Joey Keillor 40 Rochester MN |
15:42 |
Brian Kraft Memorial |
58 |
OpM |
Seth Brickley 28 Spring Park MN |
15:44 |
TC |
59 |
OpM |
Marty Mitchell 24 St Louis Park MN |
15:45 |
Hair to There |
60 |
OpM |
Shad Gausmann 27 Saint Paul MN |
15:45 |
Torchlight |
61 |
OpM |
Brendan Ruter 24 Saint Paul MN |
15:45 |
Torchlight |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Ben Sathre 24 Chaska MN |
23:57 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
2 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Richfield MN |
24:10 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
3 |
OpM |
Matthew Boumeester 28 St Paul MN |
24:13 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
4 |
OpM |
Patrick Richie 24 Minneapolis MN |
24:14 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
5 |
OpM |
Scott Behling 25 Duluth MN |
24:17 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
6 |
OpM |
Reed Fischer 20 Minnetonka MN |
24:49 |
Pursuit for Living Well |
7 |
OpM |
Marty Mitchell 24 St Louis Park MN |
24:53 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
8 |
OpM |
Ben Jacobs 25 St Paul MN |
25:03 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
9 |
OpM |
Jacob Smith 23 Minneapolis MN |
25:04 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
10 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Minneapolis MN |
25:24 |
Pursuit for Living Well |
11 |
OpM |
Jeremy Kieser 25 St Paul MN |
25:27 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
12 |
OpM |
Max Renner 27 Minneapolis MN |
25:34 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
13 |
OpM |
Joe Renier 22 Cambridge MN |
25:38 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
14 |
OpM |
Kenny Miller 37 Wadena MN |
25:41 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
15 |
OpM |
Ben Schneider 31 Minneapolis MN |
25:43 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
16 |
OpM |
Timothy Lillehaugen 24 Minneapolis MN |
25:51 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
17 |
OpM |
Jeff Metzdorff 32 St Paul MN |
25:58 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
18 |
OpM |
John Leaf 27 Minneapolis MN |
25:59 |
Irish Run Saint Paul |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Ben Sathre 25 Chaska MN |
29:36 |
Get in Gear |
2 |
OpM |
Ben Sathre 25 Chaska MN |
30:06 |
MDRA Victory |
3 |
OpM |
Chris Erichsen 29 Minneapolis MN |
30:31 |
MDRA Victory |
4 |
OpM |
Abbabiya Simbassa 22 Minnetonka MN |
30:34 |
TC |
5 |
OpM |
Daniel Docherty 25 Saint Paul MN |
30:43 |
MDRA Victory |
6 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Richfield MN |
30:44 |
MDRA Victory |
7 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Richfield MN |
30:47 |
Get in Gear |
8 |
OpM |
Patrick Richie 24 Minneapolis MN |
31:04 |
Get in Gear |
9 |
OpM |
Austin Bauer 22 Milaca MN |
31:07 |
Get in Gear |
10 |
OpM |
Matthew Boumeester 28 St Paul MN |
31:15 |
Get in Gear |
11 |
OpM |
Scott Behling 25 Duluth MN |
31:18 |
Get in Gear |
12 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Richfield MN |
31:28 |
Drumstick Dash |
13 |
OpM |
Jeremy Kieser 25 St Paul MN |
31:28 |
Get in Gear |
14 |
OpM |
Jake Marotz 27 St Paul MN |
31:34 |
Get in Gear |
15 |
OpM |
Patrick Richie 24 Minneapolis MN |
31:35 |
MDRA Victory |
16 |
OpM |
Edward Tabut 31 Coon Rapids MN |
31:47 |
Get in Gear |
17 |
OpM |
Ben Jacobs 25 St Paul MN |
31:50 |
Get in Gear |
18 |
OpM |
Donovan Fellows 36 Lakeville MN |
31:57 |
MDRA Victory |
19 |
OpM |
Nicholas Mangan 27 Minneapolis MN |
32:03 |
Get in Gear |
20 |
OpM |
Michael Reneau 37 Minneapolis MN |
32:06 |
Get in Gear |
21 |
OpM |
Max Renner 27 Minneapolis MN |
32:09 |
Get in Gear |
22 |
OpM |
Marty Mitchell 24 St Louis Park MN |
32:14 |
Get in Gear |
23 |
OpM |
Seth Brickley 28 Spring Park MN |
32:21 |
Get in Gear |
24 |
OpM |
Jacob Smith 23 Minneapolis MN |
32:24 |
Get in Gear |
25 |
OpM |
Joe Renier 22 Cambridge MN |
32:29 |
Get in Gear |
26 |
OpM |
Kyle Economy 23 Victoria MN |
32:32 |
Get in Gear |
27 |
OpM |
Timothy Lillehaugen 24 Minneapolis MN |
32:44 |
Get in Gear |
28 |
OpM |
Ben Merchant 35 Minneapolis MN |
32:45 |
Get in Gear |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Ben Sathre 25 Chaska MN |
47:27 |
MDRA |
2 |
OpM |
Chris Erichsen 29 Minneapolis MN |
47:45 |
MDRA |
3 |
OpM |
Ben Jacobs 25 Saint Paul MN |
50:58 |
MDRA |
4 |
OpM |
Jake Marotz 27 Saint Paul MN |
51:06 |
MDRA |
5 |
OpM |
Jeremy Kieser 25 Saint Paul MN |
51:21 |
MDRA |
6 |
OpM |
Brendan Ruter 24 Saint Paul MN |
51:35 |
MDRA |
7 |
OpM |
Seth Brickley 28 Mound MN |
51:36 |
Manitou |
8 |
OpM |
Adam Lippold 30 Farmington MN |
51:55 |
MDRA |
9 |
OpM |
Patrick Parish 30 Minneapolis MN |
52:13 |
MDRA |
10 |
OpM |
Tyler Morey 27 Minneapolis MN |
52:29 |
MDRA |
11 |
OpM |
Max Renner 27 Minneapolis MN |
52:44 |
MDRA |
12 |
OpM |
Aaron Beaber 32 Saint Paul MN |
53:11 |
MDRA |
13 |
OpM |
John Leaf 28 Center City MN |
53:21 |
Ki Chi Saga |
14 |
OpM |
Jason Phillippi 28 Crystal MN |
53:32 |
MDRA |
15 |
OpM |
Erik Hanson 26 Minneapolis MN |
53:49 |
MDRA |
16 |
OpM |
David Hyopponen 35 Duluth MN |
53:58 |
MDRA |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Richfield MN |
49:48 |
USATF 10 Mile Championships |
2 |
OpM |
Aaron Easker 24 St Paul MN |
50:42 |
USATF 10 Mile Championships |
3 |
OpM |
Josh Dedering 24 Minneapolis MN |
50:45 |
USATF 10 Mile Championships |
4 |
OpM |
Daniel Docherty 25 St Paul MN |
51:04 |
USATF 10 Mile Championships |
5 |
OpM |
Mason Frank 26 Bloomington MN |
51:40 |
Medtronic TC |
6 |
OpM |
Patrick Richie 24 Minneapolis MN |
51:41 |
Medtronic TC |
7 |
OpM |
Jake Marotz 27 St Paul MN |
51:54 |
USATF 10 Mile Championships |
8 |
OpM |
Ben Jacobs 26 St. Paul MN |
53:20 |
USATF 10 Mile Championships |
9 |
OpM |
Kyle Severson 23 Bloomington MN |
53:50 |
Medtronic TC |
10 |
OpM |
Marty Mitchell 23 Edina MN |
53:52 |
Medtronic TC |
11 |
OpM |
Daniel Sevcik 25 St Louis Park MN |
54:03 |
Medtronic TC |
12 |
OpM |
Dan Ducharme 24 St Louis Park MN |
54:04 |
Medtronic TC |
13 |
OpM |
Timothy Lillehaugen 25 Minneapolis MN |
54:07 |
Medtronic TC |
14 |
OpM |
Shad Gausmann 27 West St Paul MN |
54:32 |
Medtronic TC |
15 |
OpM |
Ben Merchant 35 Minneapolis MN |
54:34 |
Medtronic TC |
16 |
OpM |
Jake Januszewski 31 Pelican Rapids MN |
54:44 |
Medtronic TC |
17 |
OpM |
Brendan Ruter 24 St Paul MN |
54:55 |
Medtronic TC |
18 |
OpM |
Jacob Smith 24 Minneapolis MN |
55:00 |
Medtronic TC |
19 |
OpM |
Ryan Tholen 24 Minneapolis MN |
55:03 |
USATF 10 Mile Championships |
20 |
OpM |
Matthew Wiersum 27 Wayzata MN |
55:13 |
Medtronic TC |
21 |
OpM |
Adam Frye 31 St Paul MN |
55:14 |
Medtronic TC |
22 |
OpM |
Michael Peterka 29 Minneapolis MN |
55:14 |
Medtronic TC |
23 |
OpM |
Adam Lippold 31 Farmington MN |
55:17 |
Monster Dash |
24 |
OpM |
Mark Lind 21 Minneapolis MN |
55:30 |
Medtronic TC |
25 |
OpM |
Peter Knoll 20 Edina MN |
55:36 |
Medtronic TC |
26 |
OpM |
Paul Swim 25 Minneapolis MN |
55:37 |
Medtronic TC |
27 |
OpM |
Bart Johnson 29 Marshall MN |
55:44 |
Hot Dash |
28 |
OpM |
Lance Elliott 44 Edina MN |
55:45 |
Medtronic TC |
29 |
OpM |
Adam Dohm 32 St Paul MN |
55:46 |
Medtronic TC |
30 |
OpM |
Paul Schoeneberger 26 Glencoe MN |
55:56 |
Medtronic TC |
31 |
OpM |
Richie Lenne 27 Minneapolis MN |
56:17 |
Medtronic TC |
32 |
OpM |
Kyle Serreyn 24 Lakeville MN |
56:24 |
Medtronic TC |
33 |
OpM |
Bill Feyereisen 28 St Louis Park MN |
56:27 |
Medtronic TC |
34 |
OpM |
Nicholas Wimmer 25 Minneapolis MN |
56:28 |
Medtronic TC |
35 |
OpM |
David Hyopponen 35 Duluth MN |
56:29 |
Medtronic TC |
36 |
OpM |
Kyle Economy 23 Minneapolis MN |
56:29 |
Medtronic TC |
37 |
OpM |
Kelly Mortenson 44 Burnsville MN |
56:39 |
Medtronic TC |
38 |
OpM |
Matt Volz 26 St Paul MN |
56:42 |
Medtronic TC |
39 |
OpM |
Jacob Olsen 23 Maple Grove MN |
56:49 |
Medtronic TC |
40 |
OpM |
Cley Twigg 40 Plymouth MN |
56:54 |
Medtronic TC |
41 |
OpM |
Caleb Buecksler 32 Columbia Hts MN |
56:59 |
Medtronic TC |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Ben Sathre 25 Chaska MN |
49:53 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
2 |
OpM |
Peter Chebii 30 Brooklyn Park MN |
49:58 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
3 |
OpM |
Chris Erichsen 29 Minneapolis MN |
50:31 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
4 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Richfield MN |
50:45 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
5 |
OpM |
Josh Metcalf 40 Glencoe MN |
52:42 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
6 |
OpM |
Donovan Fellows 36 Lakeville MN |
53:02 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
7 |
OpM |
Levi Severson 35 Edina MN |
53:49 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
8 |
OpM |
Ben Jacobs 25 St. Paul MN |
54:19 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
9 |
OpM |
Besufeka Shannon-Tamrat 24 Golden Valley MN |
55:09 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
10 |
OpM |
Brendan Ruter 24 Saint Paul MN |
55:09 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
11 |
OpM |
Shad Gausmann 27 West St. Paul MN |
55:10 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
12 |
OpM |
Ben Schneider 31 Minneapolis MN |
55:19 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
13 |
OpM |
Matthew Tiampo 26 Minneapolis MN |
56:07 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
14 |
OpM |
John Heitzman 30 Grand Rapids MN |
56:26 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
15 |
OpM |
Eric Hartmark 37 Duluth MN |
56:30 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split) |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Ben Sathre 25 Chaska MN |
1:04:52 |
Garry Bjorklund |
2 |
OpM |
Ben Sathre 25 Chaska MN |
1:05:19 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
3 |
OpM |
Peter Chebii 30 Brooklyn Park MN |
1:06:12 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
4 |
OpM |
Chris Erichsen 29 Minneapolis MN |
1:06:26 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
5 |
OpM |
Matthew Boumeester 28 St Paul MN |
1:06:35 |
Garry Bjorklund |
6 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Richfield MN |
1:06:43 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
7 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Richfield MN |
1:07:05 |
Garry Bjorklund |
8 |
OpM |
Dan Greeno 27 Richfield MN |
1:07:47 |
Mankato |
9 |
OpM |
Peter Hogenson 21 Minneapolis MN |
1:07:59 |
Garry Bjorklund |
10 |
OpM |
Austin Bauer 23 Milaca MN |
1:08:11 |
Garry Bjorklund |
11 |
OpM |
Edward Tabut 30 Coon Rapids MN |
1:08:16 |
Earth Day |
12 |
OpM |
Edwin Some 24 Coon Rapids MN |
1:08:17 |
Earth Day |
13 |
OpM |
Dan Nielsen 22 Duluth MN |
1:08:21 |
Garry Bjorklund |
14 |
OpM |
Sammy Rotich 28 Coon Rapids MN |
1:08:22 |
Earth Day |
15 |
OpM |
Mason Frank 26 Bloomington MN |
1:08:25 |
Garry Bjorklund |
16 |
OpM |
Kelly Fermoyle 29 Minneapolis MN |
1:08:56 |
Garry Bjorklund |
17 |
OpM |
Ben Jacobs 25 St Paul MN |
1:09:04 |
Garry Bjorklund |
18 |
OpM |
Josh Metcalf 40 Glencoe MN |
1:09:20 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
19 |
OpM |
Donovan Fellows 36 Lakeville MN |
1:09:24 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
20 |
OpM |
Grant Johnson 31 Duluth MN |
1:09:58 |
Garry Bjorklund |
21 |
OpM |
Nate Hoffman 32 South Haven MN |
1:10:24 |
Garry Bjorklund |
22 |
OpM |
Timothy Lillehaugen 25 Minneapolis MN |
1:10:27 |
Garry Bjorklund |
23 |
OpM |
Levi Severson 35 Edina MN |
1:11:04 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
24 |
OpM |
Seth Brickley 28 Spring Park MN |
1:11:13 |
Garry Bjorklund |
25 |
OpM |
Nick Ross 26 Minneapoli MN |
1:11:16 |
Mankato |
26 |
OpM |
Dan Ducharme 24 St Louis Park MN |
1:11:22 |
Garry Bjorklund |
27 |
OpM |
Ben Jacobs 25 St. Paul MN |
1:11:41 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
28 |
OpM |
Adrian Swanson 25 Minneapolis MN |
1:11:50 |
Garry Bjorklund |
29 |
OpM |
Shad Gausmann 27 West St. Paul MN |
1:11:59 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
30 |
OpM |
Marty Mitchell 24 St Louis Park MN |
1:12:19 |
Garry Bjorklund |
31 |
OpM |
Ben Schneider 31 Minneapolis MN |
1:12:22 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
32 |
OpM |
Kelly Mortenson 44 Burnsville MN |
1:12:33 |
Garry Bjorklund |
33 |
OpM |
Brendan Ruter 24 Saint Paul MN |
1:12:39 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
34 |
OpM |
Nate Hoffman 32 South Haven MN |
1:13:14 |
Earth Day |
35 |
OpM |
Jackson Lindquist 21 Thomson MN |
1:13:20 |
Garry Bjorklund |
36 |
OpM |
Jason Phillippi 28 Crystal MN |
1:13:20 |
Garry Bjorklund |
37 |
OpM |
Erik Truedson 24 Bemidji MN |
1:13:33 |
Garry Bjorklund |
38 |
OpM |
Erik Hanson 26 Minneapolis MN |
1:13:41 |
Garry Bjorklund |
39 |
OpM |
Shad Gausmann 27 West St Paul MN |
1:13:42 |
Garry Bjorklund |
40 |
OpM |
Eric Hartmark 37 Duluth MN |
1:13:45 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
41 |
OpM |
Matthew Tiampo 26 Minneapolis MN |
1:13:49 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
42 |
OpM |
Nathan Rock 20 Inver Grove Hts MN |
1:13:51 |
Garry Bjorklund |
43 |
OpM |
Eric Hartmark 37 Duluth MN |
1:13:54 |
Wheels Off |
44 |
OpM |
Kyle Economy 23 Victoria MN |
1:13:56 |
New Prague |
45 |
OpM |
Tyler Kobilarcsik 18 Chanhassen MN |
1:14:00 |
Garry Bjorklund |
46 |
OpM |
W. Scott Lindell 47 Sartell MN |
1:14:06 |
Garry Bjorklund |
47 |
OpM |
Besufeka Shannon-Tamrat 24 Golden Valley MN |
1:14:16 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
48 |
OpM |
Kenny Miller 38 Wadena MN |
1:14:17 |
Bemidji Blue Ox |
49 |
OpM |
John Heitzman 30 Grand Rapids MN |
1:14:21 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
50 |
OpM |
Adam Pangrac 27 Moorhead MN |
1:14:39 |
Dick Beardsley |
51 |
OpM |
David Hyopponen 35 Duluth MN |
1:14:42 |
Wheels Off |
52 |
OpM |
John Crimmings 35 St Louis Park MN |
1:14:45 |
Securian Winter |
53 |
OpM |
Aaron Beaber 32 St Paul MN |
1:14:46 |
Jeff Winter City of Lakes |
54 |
OpM |
Benjamin Cogger 30 Duluth MN |
1:14:52 |
Minneapolis |
# |
5yr |
Name |
Time |
Race |
1 |
OpM |
Abrahamm Chelanga 31 Coon Rapids MN |
2:15:53 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
2 |
OpM |
Kipchumba Chelimo 30 Coon Rapids MN |
2:19:39 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
3 |
OpM |
David Tuwei 36 Coon Rapids MN |
2:19:57 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
4 |
OpM |
Edward Tabut 31 Coon Rapids MN |
2:22:40 |
Grandma's |
5 |
OpM |
Josh Metcalf 40 Glencoe MN |
2:24:22 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
6 |
OpM |
Nick Nygaard 24 Duluth MN |
2:28:07 |
Grandma's |
7 |
OpM |
Josh Metcalf 40 Glencoe MN |
2:28:26 |
Grandma's |
8 |
OpM |
Jake Marotz 27 St Paul MN |
2:28:44 |
Grandma's |
9 |
OpM |
Tony Hoff 30 Duluth MN |
2:30:13 |
Grandma's |
10 |
OpM |
Ben Schneider 31 Minneapolis MN |
2:30:18 |
Grandma's |
11 |
OpM |
Ben Merchant 35 Minneapolis MN |
2:30:53 |
Grandma's |
12 |
OpM |
Eric Thies 26 Apple Valley MN |
2:32:13 |
Grandma's |
13 |
OpM |
Levi Severson 35 Edina MN |
2:32:49 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
14 |
OpM |
Ben Kampf 28 Minneapolis MN |
2:33:54 |
Grandma's |
15 |
OpM |
Declan McDonnell 25 Minneapolis MN |
2:34:26 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
16 |
OpM |
Kyle Economy 23 Victoria MN |
2:34:43 |
Grandma's |
17 |
OpM |
Dan Nielsen 22 Andover MN |
2:35:40 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
18 |
OpM |
Doron Clark 37 Minneapolis MN |
2:35:58 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
19 |
OpM |
Ben Kampf 29 Minneapolis MN |
2:35:59 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
20 |
OpM |
Joe Renier 23 Cambridge MN |
2:36:05 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
21 |
OpM |
Kyle Smith 28 Silver Bay MN |
2:36:33 |
Grandma's |
22 |
OpM |
Chase Nowak 26 Plymouth MN |
2:36:52 |
Grandma's |
23 |
OpM |
David Forster 26 Minneapolis MN |
2:37:17 |
Grandma's |
24 |
OpM |
Eric Hartmark 37 Duluth MN |
2:38:45 |
Grandma's |
25 |
OpM |
Nicholas Wimmer 24 Minneapolis MN |
2:38:51 |
Grandma's |
26 |
OpM |
Ben Cogger 30 Duluth MN |
2:38:56 |
Grandma's |
27 |
OpM |
Brandon Kotek 27 St Pal MN |
2:39:34 |
Grandma's |
28 |
OpM |
Jake Januszewski 31 Pelican Rapids MN |
2:39:39 |
Grandma's |
29 |
OpM |
Ben Knudson 36 Minneapolis MN |
2:39:49 |
Medtronic Twin Cities |
30 |
OpM |
Marcus Hoof 21 Plymouth MN |
2:40:01 |
Minneapolis |
31 |
OpM |
Jeff Lanners 31 South Saint Paul MN |
2:40:12 |
Grandma's |
32 |
OpM |
Eric Johnson 40 St Paul MN |
2:40:14 |
Grandma's |
33 |
OpM |
Tim Hardy 40 North Mank MN |
2:41:48 |
Mankato |